105

Recently Sold Homes in 63703

Section Image
  • /2

    $40,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    PT NE S1 2 Hidden Valley Drive Cape Girardeau Mo Corner, Cape Girardeau, MO 63701

    • Land
    • 653 Sq Ft
    • $2,666,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Jan McClanahan Jan McClanahan Real Estate, LLC

  • /24

    $219,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1506 Jefferson Ave, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,932

    Last Listing Agent Shari McConnell RE/MAX PLUS Realty

    1506 Jefferson Ave, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /29

    $209,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    237 Barberry St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,583

    Last Listing Agent Presley Angle EPM Real Estate

    237 Barberry St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /48

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    229 S West End Blvd, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,519

    Last Listing Agent Tara Newell-Koehler Century 21 Ashland Realty

    229 S West End Blvd, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /2

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    103 S Park St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF

    Current Estimated Value $97,711

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cross EPM Real Estate

    103 S Park St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /26

    $109,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1525 Good Hope St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,959

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Muckerman EDGE Realty ERA Powered

    1525 Good Hope St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /18

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1907 Herman St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,857

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lincoln EDGE Realty, ERA Powered

    1907 Herman St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /15

    $79,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    409 Louis St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,861

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Roney EDGE Realty ERA Powered

    409 Louis St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /15

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1211 College St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,893

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Stroud Century 21 Ashland Realty

    1211 College St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /25

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    2112 Merriwether St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,383

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Tegel Century 21 Ashland Realty

    2112 Merriwether St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /2

    $154,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    421 Koch Ave, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,947

    Last Listing Agent Tina Gerecke RE/MAX Platinum

    421 Koch Ave, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /31

    $114,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    521 Louis St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,348

    Last Listing Agent Grant Borgfield SMG Realty

    521 Louis St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /2

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2299 Rusmar St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • Land
    • 3.44 Acres
    • $47,965 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Fish EDGE Realty ERA Powered

    2299 Rusmar St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /23

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    212 S Missouri Ave, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,366

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Sanders Paul Kitchen & Associates

    212 S Missouri Ave, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /8

    $39,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    914 S Sprigg St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $35/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,119

    Last Listing Agent Angela Womack Paul Kitchen & Associates

    914 S Sprigg St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /20

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    128 S Pacific St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,812

    Last Listing Agent Jared Ritter Ritter Real Estate

    128 S Pacific St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /8

    $79,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    431 S West End Blvd, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,418

    Last Listing Agent Matt Palisch EDGE Realty ERA Powered

    431 S West End Blvd, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /2

    $72,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    411 Albert St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,090

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cross EPM Real Estate

    411 Albert St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /66

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2717 Jewel Dr, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,779

    Last Listing Agent Jo Duff Century 21 Ashland Realty

    2717 Jewel Dr, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /12

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    154 Minnesota Ave, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,615

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Rhodes Elevate RE

    154 Minnesota Ave, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /26

    $134,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    128 Louisiana Ave, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,972

128 Louisiana Ave, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /5

    $12,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    431 Koch Ave, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • Land
    • 8,102 Sq Ft
    • $64,516 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Gerecke RE/MAX Platinum

    431 Koch Ave, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /3

    $32,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1806 William St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $40/SF
    • 409 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,494

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Dillick EXP Realty, LLC

    1806 William St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /32

    $139,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    906 S Pacific St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,953

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Marberry EDGE Realty ERA Powered

    906 S Pacific St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /45

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    22 Edgewood Dr, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,142

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Doughten EDGE Realty, ERA Powered

    22 Edgewood Dr, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /13

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1114 William St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,668

    Last Listing Agent Angela Womack Paul Kitchen & Associates

    1114 William St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /8

    $35,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    27 S Benton St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $35/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,822

    Last Listing Agent William Penrod EDGE Realty ERA Powered

    27 S Benton St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /19

    $139,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1317 Bloomfield Rd, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,956

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Owens Owens Realty Co.

    1317 Bloomfield Rd, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /5

    $25,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    500 S Sprigg St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth McFerron Main Key Realty, LLC

    500 S Sprigg St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /28

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    313 S Spring St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,727

    Last Listing Agent Matt Palisch EDGE Realty ERA Powered

    313 S Spring St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /24

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    150 S Minnesota St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,140

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Belanger Paul Kitchen & Associates

    150 S Minnesota St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /6

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    520 S Sprigg St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,000

    Last Listing Agent Beth McFerron Main Key Realty, LLC

    520 S Sprigg St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /23

    $154,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    208 Louis St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,353

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Ramos Paul Kitchen & Associates

    208 Louis St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /17

    $97,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    123 S Park Ave, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,947

    Last Listing Agent Megan Cook EDGE Realty, ERA Powered

    123 S Park Ave, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /6

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    23 S Pindwood Ln, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,691

    Last Listing Agent Janet Hill-Barnhart EDGE Realty ERA Powered

    23 S Pindwood Ln, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /4

    $134,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1819 College St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,676

    Last Listing Agent Becky Harding Area Properties Real Estate-River Region

    1819 College St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /16

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1219 Merriwether St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,294

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Kwikkel-Bucher EDGE Realty ERA Powered

    1219 Merriwether St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /2

    $90,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    427 S Louisiana St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF

    Current Estimated Value $91,349

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Fish EDGE Realty ERA Powered

    427 S Louisiana St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /28

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1903 Brink Ave, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,279

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Dillick EXP Realty, LLC

    1903 Brink Ave, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
  • /2

    $22,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $8/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,333

    Last Listing Agent Beth McFerron Main Key Realty, LLC

    Unlisted Address

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home