3,171

Properties in ZIP Code 92624

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34465 Via Espinoza Unit C, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      34465 Via Espinoza Unit C, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sammy Veicer Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34405 Via San Juan Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      34405 Via San Juan Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Hazzard Luxre Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $460,104 Not Listed For Sale

      34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 209, Dana Point, CA 92624

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 209, Dana Point, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Annette Moraga Drake Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26872 Vista Del Mar Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      26872 Vista Del Mar Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mariah Corbett Ehomes

    • /2

      Est $883,094 Not Listed For Sale

      34458 Camino el Molino Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      34458 Camino el Molino Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lovullo Lantern Bay Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26961 Avenida Las Palmas Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      26961 Avenida Las Palmas Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent James Vanar Anchor West Properties, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34512 Via Verde Unit A, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      34512 Via Verde Unit A, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wilson First Team Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,901,123 Not Listed For Sale

      34271 Via Lopez Unit A, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      34271 Via Lopez Unit A, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Adam Trejo Inhabit Collective

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34182 Sepulveda Ave Unit D, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      34182 Sepulveda Ave Unit D, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Judy Minor Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34585 Via Catalina Unit A, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      34585 Via Catalina Unit A, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Castillo White Water Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,607,489 Not Listed For Sale

      27001 Calle Juanita Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      27001 Calle Juanita Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jonelle Bechard Compass

    • /2

      Est $2,014,496 Not Listed For Sale

      26765 Calle Maria Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26765 Calle Maria Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Castillo White Water Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26372 Via California Unit B-1, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      26372 Via California Unit B-1, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Negar Sheikhtaher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      26372 Via California Unit StudioB, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Negar Sheikhtaher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26139 Victoria Unit 1, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      26139 Victoria Unit 1, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Monique Mangum Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 34556 Via Espinoza Unit A & B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Not Listed For Sale

      34556 Via Espinoza Unit A & B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      34556 Via Espinoza Unit A & B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • $465/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • May 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kyle O'Kelly O'Kelly Pacific Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,036,487 Not Listed For Sale

      34244 Via Santa Rosa Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      34244 Via Santa Rosa Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent William Bingley William Bingley, Broker

    • 25956 View Point Dr W Unit 10, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,929,313 Not Listed For Sale

      25956 View Point Dr W Unit 10, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      25956 View Point Dr W Unit 10, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Burns Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 25922 View Point Dr W Unit 3, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,946,111 Not Listed For Sale

      25922 View Point Dr W Unit 3, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      25922 View Point Dr W Unit 3, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Oct 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Brossa Compass

    • 34607 Via Catalina Unit 1, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $2,113,986 Not Listed For Sale

      34607 Via Catalina Unit 1, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      34607 Via Catalina Unit 1, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $753,500
      • Jul 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tiffeny Cook Tranzon Asset Strategies

    • 27045 Mill Pond Rd Unit 37, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,147,417 Not Listed For Sale

      27045 Mill Pond Rd Unit 37, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      27045 Mill Pond Rd Unit 37, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan Amburn Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

    • 26026 View Point Dr E Unit 91, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,822,947 Not Listed For Sale

      26026 View Point Dr E Unit 91, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      26026 View Point Dr E Unit 91, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jul 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Masters Luxre Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,258,866 Not Listed For Sale

      27021 Mill Pond Rd Unit 31, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      27021 Mill Pond Rd Unit 31, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,638,176 Not Listed For Sale

      34516 Via Verde Unit A, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      34516 Via Verde Unit A, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Hughes Cobalt Real Estate, Inc.

    • 27002 Mill Pond Rd Unit 24, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,100,399 Not Listed For Sale

      27002 Mill Pond Rd Unit 24, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      27002 Mill Pond Rd Unit 24, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent David Silver-Westrick Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

    • 27025 Mill Pond Rd Unit 32, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,295,978 Not Listed For Sale

      27025 Mill Pond Rd Unit 32, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      27025 Mill Pond Rd Unit 32, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lusk First Team Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,086,530 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Del Gado Rd Unit 4, San Clemente, CA 92672

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      107 Del Gado Rd Unit 4, San Clemente, CA 92672

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carla Blanco Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,593,821 Not Listed For Sale

      34321 Camino el Molino Unit Studio, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steve Conrad Conrad Realtors Inc

    • 34622 Calle Naranja, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,560,558 Not Listed For Sale

      34622 Calle Naranja, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      34622 Calle Naranja, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Martinez Jam Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26951 Avenida Las Palmas Unit A, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      26951 Avenida Las Palmas Unit A, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alysha Stout Martin Investment Properties

    • /2

      Est $2,017,820 Not Listed For Sale

      26026 Dana Bluff E W Unit 60, Dana Point, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      26026 Dana Bluff E W Unit 60, Dana Point, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Rupke Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 35258 Camino Capistrano Unit 18, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,160,436 Not Listed For Sale

      35258 Camino Capistrano Unit 18, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      35258 Camino Capistrano Unit 18, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Will Beardslee Beardslee Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34555 Via Verde Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      34555 Via Verde Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Hourigan Nationwide Realty

  • /20

    $3,900 Not Listed For Sale

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft

    26422 Via California Unit B, Dana Point, CA 92624

    Property Id: 524561 Welcome to your new home at 26422 Via California in Dana Point, CA! This charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom single unit features modern amenities including a refrigerator, dishwasher, washer/dryer, and fireplace. Enjoy the convenience of a secure building, garage, and fenced yard. Located near parks and with off-street parking, this property is perfect for those looking for a

    26422 Via California Unit B, Dana Point, CA 92624
    • /2

      Est $1,577,493 Not Listed For Sale

      34626 Via Catalina Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      34626 Via Catalina Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Greg Cruse CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • /2

      Est $529,476 Not Listed For Sale

      34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 312, Dana Point, CA 92624

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 312, Dana Point, CA 92624