3,326

Homes in ZIP Code 92624

Section Image
    • 27052 Calle Dolores, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,925,312 Not Listed For Sale

      27052 Calle Dolores, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      27052 Calle Dolores, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,136,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Raphael Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 34415 Calle Carmelita, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,567,319 Not Listed For Sale

      34415 Calle Carmelita, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      34415 Calle Carmelita, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $751/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Cinquini Douglas Elliman of California

    • 35016 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $3,263,624 Not Listed For Sale

      35016 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      35016 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $817/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Reyland RE/MAX

    • 26962 Calle Maria, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,885,070 Not Listed For Sale

      26962 Calle Maria, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      26962 Calle Maria, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Misty Walker Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

    • 34552 Camino el Molino, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,738,495 Not Listed For Sale

      34552 Camino el Molino, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      34552 Camino el Molino, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Cates No Firm Affiliation

    • 34942 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $4,814,015 Not Listed For Sale

      34942 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      34942 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $956/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annette Moraga Drake Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 34801 Calle Loma, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,627,102 Not Listed For Sale

      34801 Calle Loma, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      34801 Calle Loma, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $1,049/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,246,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nickole McGregor Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 26601 Calle Lago, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $3,117,190 Not Listed For Sale

      26601 Calle Lago, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      26601 Calle Lago, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,033/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Chase Compass

    • 27052 Calle Juanita, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,611,303 Not Listed For Sale

      27052 Calle Juanita, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      27052 Calle Juanita, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Andren Compass

    • 26826 Calle Almanza, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,733,486 Not Listed For Sale

      26826 Calle Almanza, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      26826 Calle Almanza, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trish Ragland Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 35071 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $3,837,983 Not Listed For Sale

      35071 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      35071 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $841/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Audra Smith Pacific Coast Properties

    • 26721 Calle Los Alamos, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,460,916 Not Listed For Sale

      26721 Calle Los Alamos, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      26721 Calle Los Alamos, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Bullerdick RE/MAX

    • 26722 Avenida Las Palmas, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $2,348,167 Not Listed For Sale

      26722 Avenida Las Palmas, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      26722 Avenida Las Palmas, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $989/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,895,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Cook White Water Realty Inc

    • 34422 Calle Carmelita, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,623,232 Not Listed For Sale

      34422 Calle Carmelita, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      34422 Calle Carmelita, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

• 27021 Camino de Estrella, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,830,751 Not Listed For Sale

      27021 Camino de Estrella, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      27021 Camino de Estrella, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renier Dresser RAD Real Estate Co.

    • 35052 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,947,599 Not Listed For Sale

      35052 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      35052 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,020/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,615,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JEFFREY STEARMAN Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

    • 34244 Camino el Molino, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,764,619 Not Listed For Sale

      34244 Camino el Molino, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      34244 Camino el Molino, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,501,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Zollinger HOMZ

    • 34586 Calle Portola, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,209,422 Not Listed For Sale

      34586 Calle Portola, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      34586 Calle Portola, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Divel Realty One Group West

    • 26862 Calle Monterey, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,828,097 Not Listed For Sale

      26862 Calle Monterey, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      26862 Calle Monterey, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Silva KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLLEGE PARK

    • 34371 Camino el Molino, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,319,739 Not Listed For Sale

      34371 Camino el Molino, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      34371 Camino el Molino, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Allen Keller Williams Realty

    • 34741 Calle Loma, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $2,278,007 Not Listed For Sale

      34741 Calle Loma, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      34741 Calle Loma, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $816/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aryana Castaneda WERE Real Estate

    • 26796 Calle Real, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $2,831,254 Not Listed For Sale

      26796 Calle Real, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      26796 Calle Real, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jen Norminton Compass

    • 34578 Calle Portola, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,204,319 Not Listed For Sale

      34578 Calle Portola, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      34578 Calle Portola, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,281/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monique Mangum Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 27045 Calle Juanita, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $2,173,696 Not Listed For Sale

      27045 Calle Juanita, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      27045 Calle Juanita, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $732/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Patterson GreenTree Properties

    • 27005 Calle Juanita, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,736,257 Not Listed For Sale

      27005 Calle Juanita, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      27005 Calle Juanita, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Boyd Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 34451 Calle Portola, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,523,323 Not Listed For Sale

      34451 Calle Portola, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      34451 Calle Portola, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Arnold Keller Williams Realty

    • 34241 Camino el Molino, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,881,655 Not Listed For Sale

      34241 Camino el Molino, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      34241 Camino el Molino, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $836/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,488,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Berends Devine Propertie/Devine Realty

    • 34191 Camino el Molino, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,229,735 Not Listed For Sale

      34191 Camino el Molino, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      34191 Camino el Molino, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,227/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Piteleski Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

    • 27502 Via Saratoga, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $3,877,899 Not Listed For Sale

      27502 Via Saratoga, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      27502 Via Saratoga, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Tran Citi Realty

    • 7 Castillo Del Mar, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $4,215,476 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Castillo Del Mar, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7 Castillo Del Mar, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $798/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,249,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mina Whitlock Dynasty Real Estate

    • 25986 Vista Dr E, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $2,747,145 Not Listed For Sale

      25986 Vista Dr E, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      25986 Vista Dr E, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,363/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,499,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Bowman Engel & Völkers Dana Point

    • 25862 Vista Dr W, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,768,448 Not Listed For Sale

      25862 Vista Dr W, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      25862 Vista Dr W, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $900/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TRACY LINEBACK Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 26291 Via California, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $2,072,893 Not Listed For Sale

      26291 Via California, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      26291 Via California, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Johnson Lantern Bay Realty

    • 26973 Del Gado Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $2,241,968 Not Listed For Sale

      26973 Del Gado Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      26973 Del Gado Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,515,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Nguyen OC Realty & Investments

    • 27341 Vista Azul, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $2,363,317 Not Listed For Sale

      27341 Vista Azul, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      27341 Vista Azul, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,665,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Bowman Engel & Völkers Dana Point

    • 27355 Vista Azul, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $2,067,504 Not Listed For Sale

      27355 Vista Azul, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      27355 Vista Azul, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Keefe Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $6,257,377 Not Listed For Sale

      35131 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      35131 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $1,116/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,900,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Reeves Reef Point Realty, Inc

    • 35551 Beach Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $3,634,213 Not Listed For Sale

      35551 Beach Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      35551 Beach Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $1,886/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Rupke Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 35271 Beach Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $8,280,557 Not Listed For Sale

      35271 Beach Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      35271 Beach Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $2,061/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,690,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Rosenhain Compass

    • 34511 Via Catalina, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,978,796 Not Listed For Sale

      34511 Via Catalina, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      34511 Via Catalina, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $913/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Benavides Compass

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home