$3,360,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025
34693 Camino Capistrano Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,414 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $1,392/SF
- 76 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $3,416,384
Last Listing Agent Karen Brown First Team Real Estate
34693 Camino Capistrano Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624