4,064

Properties in ZIP Code 95010

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $654,771 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Callas Ln Unit 1, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1116 Callas Ln Unit 1, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Cook Santa Cruz Estates

    • /35

      Est $710,428 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Callas Ln Unit 4, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1118 Callas Ln Unit 4, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $746,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Aprile Bailey Properties

    • /18

      Est $633,891 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Ponselle Ln Unit 3, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      916 Ponselle Ln Unit 3, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $745/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Lilly Sereno Group

    • /28

      Est $615,414 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Ponselle Ln Unit 2, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      912 Ponselle Ln Unit 2, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $689/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Hitchcock Compass

    • /33

      Est $636,679 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Ponselle Ln Unit 3, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      917 Ponselle Ln Unit 3, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Idy McMahon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,698,723 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Monterey Ave, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      829 Monterey Ave, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $780/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000

      Last Listing Agent Erick Fernandez KW Thrive Santa Cruz

    • /34

      Est $2,034,287 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Cabrillo St, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      117 Cabrillo St, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $977/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,215,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Karon Karon Properties

    • /18

      Est $1,527,741 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Hollister Ave, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      201 Hollister Ave, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,152/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,529,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Goldstein Pacific Sun Properties

    • /78

      Est $1,777,643 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Park Ave, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      514 Park Ave, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Slawinski eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /67

      Est $2,467,085 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Rosedale Ct, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      426 Rosedale Ct, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $857/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,515,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Strock eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /34

      Est $869,841 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Wharf Rd, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2110 Wharf Rd, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Strock eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,128,197 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Fanmar Way, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      214 Fanmar Way, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,664/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Manning Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /27

      Est $640,342 Not Listed For Sale

      4480 Diamond St Unit 1, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4480 Diamond St Unit 1, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $844/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Reid Bailey Properties

    • /18

      Est $609,205 Not Listed For Sale

      4415 Diamond St Unit 3, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4415 Diamond St Unit 3, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caroll Basile Bailey Properties

    • /44

      Est $675,231 Not Listed For Sale

      4435 Diamond St Unit 3, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4435 Diamond St Unit 3, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Reid Bailey Properties

    • /4

      Est $651,133 Not Listed For Sale

      1385 45th Ave Unit 2, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1385 45th Ave Unit 2, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Horton Sereno Group

    • /33

      Est $638,739 Not Listed For Sale

      4370 Diamond St Unit 3, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4370 Diamond St Unit 3, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stearns eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /41

      Est $667,439 Not Listed For Sale

      4390 Diamond St Unit 1, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4390 Diamond St Unit 1, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $938/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Langemak David Lyng Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $577,151 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 46th Ave Unit 78, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1925 46th Ave Unit 78, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Carling David Lyng Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $653,028 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 46th Ave Unit 143, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1925 46th Ave Unit 143, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Antonian KW Coastal Estates

    • /52

      Est $1,071,861 Not Listed For Sale

      4820 Opal Cliff Dr Unit 202, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4820 Opal Cliff Dr Unit 202, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $1,423/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faith Sackett Montalvo Realty

    • /16

      Est $1,090,180 Not Listed For Sale

      4820 Opal Cliff Dr Unit 102, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4820 Opal Cliff Dr Unit 102, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,395/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Faith Sackett Montalvo Realty

    • /26

      Est $703,474 Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Opal Cliff Dr Unit 101, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4800 Opal Cliff Dr Unit 101, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $764,888
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eliot Beja Intero Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $702,714 Not Listed For Sale

      4231 Sea Pines Ct, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4231 Sea Pines Ct, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $799/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsy Knapp Elevate Group

    • /36

      Est $980,473 Not Listed For Sale

      4235 Sea Pines Ct, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4235 Sea Pines Ct, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ward Compass

    • /26

      Est $691,065 Not Listed For Sale

      4243 Sea Pines Ct, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4243 Sea Pines Ct, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $780/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wheeler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $923,882 Not Listed For Sale

      4257 Sea Pines Ct, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4257 Sea Pines Ct, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $912,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Yore KW Bay Area Estates Saratoga

    • /42

      Est $791,815 Not Listed For Sale

      4259 Sea Pines Ct, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4259 Sea Pines Ct, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ward Compass

    • /27

      Est $621,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1365 42nd Ave Unit 3, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1365 42nd Ave Unit 3, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Jones David Lyng Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $669,285 Not Listed For Sale

      1385 Ruby Ct Unit 2, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1385 Ruby Ct Unit 2, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $787/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steff Lutz eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /48

      Est $6,598,218 Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Prospect Ave, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1375 Prospect Ave, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,714/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Loredo eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /45

      Est $2,266,536 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Lincoln Ave, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1545 Lincoln Ave, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,484/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ted Mendoza eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /30

      Est $1,541,322 Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Lincoln Ave, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1555 Lincoln Ave, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,461/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rodger Shaheen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,350,063 Not Listed For Sale

      4570 Crystal St, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4570 Crystal St, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,269/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Brose CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /45

      Est $617,688 Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Callas Ln Unit 2, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1133 Callas Ln Unit 2, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $745/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Mower Group David Lyng Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $667,959 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Ponselle Ln Unit 1, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      921 Ponselle Ln Unit 1, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $901/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $716,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Filizetti eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $1,372,957 Not Listed For Sale

      870 Park Ave Unit 309, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      870 Park Ave Unit 309, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,278/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,449,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Gutierrez Bailey Properties

    • /14

      Est $665,465 Not Listed For Sale

      870 Park Ave Unit 217, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      870 Park Ave Unit 217, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $936/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mehdi Safipour Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /35

      Est $1,024,512 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Park Ave Unit 9B, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      850 Park Ave Unit 9B, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $913/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,500
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Alexander David Lyng Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $991,089 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Park Ave Unit 8B, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      850 Park Ave Unit 8B, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $794/SF
      • Last Sold Price $900,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Carlson Compass

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home