Est $698,780 Not Listed For Sale
96 Marin St Unit A, Watsonville, CA 95076
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,226 Sq Ft
- Built 1993
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $542/SF
- 26 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $665,000
- May 02, 2025
Last Listing Agent Drea Rose Coldwell Banker West