4,408

Capitola, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1099 38th Ave Unit 4949, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1099 38th Ave Unit 4949, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jason Potts Jason Potts, Broker

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 47th Ave Unit 4949, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      750 47th Ave Unit 4949, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Jul 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ted Mendoza KW Thrive Santa Cruz

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4425 Clares St Unit 1010, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4425 Clares St Unit 1010, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cort Martin Cort Martin, Broker

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Rosedale Ave Unit 6969, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      930 Rosedale Ave Unit 6969, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Aug 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tim Huxley David Lyng Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      4425 Clares St Unit 2828, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4425 Clares St Unit 2828, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gail LoBello GL Crown Real Estate Inc

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Plum St Unit 1919, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      300 Plum St Unit 1919, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gregorio Magana David Lyng Real Estate

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      4160 Jade St Unit 2525, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4160 Jade St Unit 2525, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dave Dawson Bailey Properties

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Plum St Unit 104104, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      300 Plum St Unit 104104, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Feb 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dixie West David Lyng Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      4425 Clares St Unit 7777, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4425 Clares St Unit 7777, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gail LoBello GL Crown Real Estate Inc

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1099 38th Ave Unit 6161, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1099 38th Ave Unit 6161, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Dec 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Allan Freiberg David Lyng Real Estate

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1099 38th Ave Unit 1515, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1099 38th Ave Unit 1515, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Feb 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Petruzzi Bailey Properties

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      2155 Wharf Rd Unit 1919, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2155 Wharf Rd Unit 1919, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jan 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tyanne Scaletti Bailey Properties

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1099 38th Ave Unit 99, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1099 38th Ave Unit 99, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jason Potts Jason Potts, Broker

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1099 38th Ave Unit 3333, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1099 38th Ave Unit 3333, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bare David Lyng Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      4425 Clares St Unit 3838, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4425 Clares St Unit 3838, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jun 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Hoffmann California Homes Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1099 38th Ave Unit 5757, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1099 38th Ave Unit 5757, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Jun 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Kunz Intero Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4425 Clares St Unit 6767, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4425 Clares St Unit 6767, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jul 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cort Martin Cort Martin, Broker

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Plum St Unit 1818, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      300 Plum St Unit 1818, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jul 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeff LaMont Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      4425 Clares St Unit 4949, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4425 Clares St Unit 4949, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Katy Cowley Bailey Properties

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Capitola Ave Unit 3838, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      920 Capitola Ave Unit 3838, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,063
      • Jul 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Morck David Lyng Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home