$75,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025
10 AC Old Lamb Rd, Capron, VA 23829
- Land
- 10 Acres
- $7,500 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 42 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jessica Taylor Windell Francis Realty Inc.
10 AC Old Lamb Rd, Capron, VA 23829
$75,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025
10 AC Old Lamb Rd, Capron, VA 23829
Last Sold Summary
10 AC Old Lamb Rd, Capron, VA 23829
$85,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026
23039 Meadow St, Capron, VA 23829
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $141,368
Last Listing Agent Amanda Crumpler Hometown Realty LLC
23039 Meadow St, Capron, VA 23829
$354,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025
26044 Meherrin Rd, Capron, VA 23829
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $363,878
Last Listing Agent Latoya Adkins Summit Realty Group LLC
26044 Meherrin Rd, Capron, VA 23829
$320,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026
19126 Carys Bridge Rd, Capron, VA 23829
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $225,093
Last Listing Agent Krystle Tomlin AtCoastal Realty
19126 Carys Bridge Rd, Capron, VA 23829
$328,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026
20454 Barrow Rd, Capron, VA 23829
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Donna Poplin Southside Real Estate
20454 Barrow Rd, Capron, VA 23829
$300,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025
23088 Main St, Capron, VA 23829
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $313,944
Last Listing Agent Jordan L. Williams KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake
23088 Main St, Capron, VA 23829$12,500 Sold Nov 13, 2025
0 Rivers Mill Rd, Capron, VA 23829
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Zach Antill ADVANCE LAND AND TIMBER LLC
0 Rivers Mill Rd, Capron, VA 23829
$330,000 Sold Apr 04, 2026