4,879

Properties in ZIP Code 96704

Section Image
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1582 Donola Dr, Ocean View, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      92-1582 Donola Dr, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Walmsley Corcoran Pacific Properties

    • /25

      Est $749,682 Not Listed For Sale

      82-5823 Napoopoo Rd Unit A, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      82-5823 Napoopoo Rd Unit A, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Morikawa TLC Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $109,858 Not Listed For Sale

      88-1483 Lehua Ave, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      88-1483 Lehua Ave, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Powell Hawaii Estates LLC

    • /30

      Est $2,356,693 Not Listed For Sale

      82-941 Manini St, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      82-941 Manini St, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,245,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent sharly ward COMPASS

    • /30

      Est $1,276,081 Not Listed For Sale

      82-5673 Kahau Place, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      82-5673 Kahau Place, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $916/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Brown Sue Brown Realty and Associates

    • /30

      Est $587,700 Not Listed For Sale

      92-8311 Maile Dr, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      92-8311 Maile Dr, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lizanne Caravalho Premier Island Properties LLC

    • /30

      Est $117,828 Not Listed For Sale

      92-8537 Koa Ln, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-8537 Koa Ln, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Shively South Island Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-8610 Reef Pkwy, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-8610 Reef Pkwy, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Gacayan The Land Office, LLC

    • /28

      Est $398,432 Not Listed For Sale

      92-1557 Donola Dr, Ocean View, HI 96704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      92-1557 Donola Dr, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Baglow The Land Office, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-8412 King Kamehameha Blvd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      92-8412 King Kamehameha Blvd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti barry The Land Office, LLC

    • /20

      Est $429,718 Not Listed For Sale

      92-8901 Tiki Ln, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      92-8901 Tiki Ln, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti barry The Land Office, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-9103 Leilani Pkwy, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      92-9103 Leilani Pkwy, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,500
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Sonner EXIT Realty Island Living

    • /28

      Est $310,371 Not Listed For Sale

      92-9098 Ginger Blossom Ln, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      92-9098 Ginger Blossom Ln, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Edwards Kona Ka'u Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-9084 Ginger Blossom Ln, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      92-9084 Ginger Blossom Ln, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti barry The Land Office, LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-8964 Iolani Ln, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      92-8964 Iolani Ln, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Beckwith eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $596,626 Not Listed For Sale

      89-743 Lani Kona Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      89-743 Lani Kona Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stathie Prattas Coast Properties Ltd.

    • /30

      Est $658,834 Not Listed For Sale

      89-715 Lani Kona Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      89-715 Lani Kona Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jene' Green Hawaii Life

    • /24

      Est $699,514 Not Listed For Sale

      89-772 Hua Nui Rd Unit 2, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      89-772 Hua Nui Rd Unit 2, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Chiasson Navigators Real Estate - SLOFISH, INC.

    • /26

      Est $1,044,823 Not Listed For Sale

      88-583 Papa Bay Dr, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      88-583 Papa Bay Dr, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,900
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kona Carla Womack Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kona

    • /30

      Est $1,405,797 Not Listed For Sale

      88-1589 Moana Dr, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      88-1589 Moana Dr, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Wild Premier Island Properties LLC

    • /30

      Est $1,638,966 Not Listed For Sale

      88-1584 Moana Dr, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      88-1584 Moana Dr, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Layne Pedro LUVA LLC

    • /28

      Est $938,286 Not Listed For Sale

      88-1615 Papio Dr, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      88-1615 Papio Dr, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,500
      • Oct 03, 2022

• /20

      Est $851,853 Not Listed For Sale

      88-615 Papa Bay Dr, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      88-615 Papa Bay Dr, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jene' Green Hawaii Life

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      88-2443 Milolii Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      88-2443 Milolii Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $999/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Dahlberg Aloha Hawaiian Realty

    • /30

      Est $805,947 Not Listed For Sale

      88-1481 Mauna Loa Ave, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      88-1481 Mauna Loa Ave, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Shively South Island Realty

    • /26

      Est $839,577 Not Listed For Sale

      88-2334 Milolii Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      88-2334 Milolii Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stathie Prattas Coast Properties Ltd.

    • /30

      Est $443,245 Not Listed For Sale

      88-1546 Elima Ave, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      88-1546 Elima Ave, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Yunis Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Hilo

    • /30

      Est $317,489 Not Listed For Sale

      88-175 Aoao Ave, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      88-175 Aoao Ave, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stathie Prattas Coast Properties Ltd.

    • /24

      Est $522,306 Not Listed For Sale

      88-155 Aoao Ave, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      88-155 Aoao Ave, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

• /21

      Est $505,780 Not Listed For Sale

      88-129 Kai Ave, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      88-129 Kai Ave, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 427 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jene' Green Hawaii Life

    • /30

      Est $196,000 Not Listed For Sale

      88-1515 Elua Ave, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      88-1515 Elua Ave, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Carlson LUVA LLC

    • /30

      Est $1,245,944 Not Listed For Sale

      88-1605 Moana Dr, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      88-1605 Moana Dr, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Heard Paradise Found Realty

    • /30

      Est $819,259 Not Listed For Sale

      87-3184 Huna Kai Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      87-3184 Huna Kai Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

• /30

      Est $771,483 Not Listed For Sale

      87-3203 Guava Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      87-3203 Guava Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

• /29

      Est $221,000 Not Listed For Sale

      87-3199 Kihikihi Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      87-3199 Kihikihi Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Kohn Paradise Found Realty

    • /24

      Est $684,088 Not Listed For Sale

      87-3190 Ea Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      87-3190 Ea Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia McClellan Soldier to Soldier Hawaii Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $752,862 Not Listed For Sale

      87-3192 Guava Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      87-3192 Guava Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rice Corcoran Pacific Properties

    • /30

      Est $780,901 Not Listed For Sale

      87-3180 Guava Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      87-3180 Guava Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

• /18

      Est $911,499 Not Listed For Sale

      87-3185 Boki Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      87-3185 Boki Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

• /20

      Est $183,000 Not Listed For Sale

      87-3186 Carissa Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      87-3186 Carissa Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trey Livingston Livingston Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home