4,879

Properties in ZIP Code 96704

Section Image
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-9131 Paradise Pkwy, Ocean View, HI 96704

      92-9131 Paradise Pkwy, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiana Kachine Spikerman Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Hilo

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Plumeria Ln Unit 710531, Ocean View, HI 96704

      0 Plumeria Ln Unit 710531, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Steacy LUVA LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      87-4046 Aukele Place, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      87-4046 Aukele Place, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 380 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,500
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trey Livingston Livingston Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Beach Rd Unit Paercel 1, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1 Beach Rd Unit Paercel 1, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $399/SF
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Kent Lava Luxury Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-8772 Plumeria Ln, Ocean View, HI 96704

      92-8772 Plumeria Ln, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,657% Above List Price
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,750
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Augustin Beck KW Big Island

    • /30

      Est $1,074,690 Not Listed For Sale

      82-1185 Greenwell Mountain Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      82-1185 Greenwell Mountain Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Brown Sue Brown Realty and Associates

    • /30

      Est $281,802 Not Listed For Sale

      92-8613 King Kamehameha Blvd, Ocean View, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      92-8613 King Kamehameha Blvd, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kai Robson Ka'u Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $830,299 Not Listed For Sale

      89-780 Huanui Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      89-780 Huanui Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kona Carla Womack Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kona

    • /22

      Est $604,715 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Ieke Place, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      82 Ieke Place, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Weaver Livingston Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-9040 Koa Ln, Ocean View, HI 96704

      92-9040 Koa Ln, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Edwards Go Commercial, LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-8578 Lurline Ln, Ocean View, HI 96704

      92-8578 Lurline Ln, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Edwards Go Commercial, LLC

    • /25

      Est $88,344 Not Listed For Sale

      92-1532 Luau Dr, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      92-1532 Luau Dr, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Edwards Kona Ka'u Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Trade Wind Blvd Unit 710802, Ocean View, HI 96704

      0 Trade Wind Blvd Unit 710802, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Sampson H. Mc Kee Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Trade Wind Blvd Unit 710801, Ocean View, HI 96704

      0 Trade Wind Blvd Unit 710801, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Sampson H. Mc Kee Realty, Inc.

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Trade Wind Blvd Unit 710800, Ocean View, HI 96704

      0 Trade Wind Blvd Unit 710800, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Sampson H. Mc Kee Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Waena Ave, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      0 Waena Ave, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stathie Prattas Coast Properties Ltd.

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-2578 Sea View Dr, Ocean View, HI 96704

      • 1 Bed
      • 420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      92-2578 Sea View Dr, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,700
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teena Genge United Country Real Estate-Hawaii Lifestyle Properties, LLC

    • /30

      Est $691,114 Not Listed For Sale

      92-8964 Macadamia Dr, Ocean View, HI 96704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      92-8964 Macadamia Dr, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Steacy LUVA LLC

    • /23

      Est $722,063 Not Listed For Sale

      85-5289 Kiilae Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      85-5289 Kiilae Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lance Owens LUVA LLC

    • /14

      Est $494,509 Not Listed For Sale

      85-4480 Kapia Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      85-4480 Kapia Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Walmsley Corcoran Pacific Properties

    • /30

      Est $622,792 Not Listed For Sale

      92-8573 Maile Dr, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      92-8573 Maile Dr, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bowles Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Island Lifestyle

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Leilani Pkwy, Ocean View, HI 96704

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      92 Leilani Pkwy, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Racheal Tradewell Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kona

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-9008 Lotus Blossom Ln, Ocean View, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      92-9008 Lotus Blossom Ln, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Sullivan Go Luxe Realty

    • /30

      Est $296,662 Not Listed For Sale

      92-8277 Koa Ln, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      92-8277 Koa Ln, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pikake Unit 701203, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      0 Pikake Unit 701203, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Edwards Go Commercial, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      82-6065 Mamalahoa Hwy Unit B301, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      82-6065 Mamalahoa Hwy Unit B301, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $433/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chiaki Yamada KW Big Island

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Reef Pkwy Unit 701841, Ocean View, HI 96704

      0 Reef Pkwy Unit 701841, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Edwards Go Commercial, LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ewalu Ave Unit 668788, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      0 Ewalu Ave Unit 668788, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Moe eXp Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Plumeria Ln Unit 668692, Ocean View, HI 96704

      0 Plumeria Ln Unit 668692, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,900
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Madrid Real Broker

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jacaranda Dr Unit 701232, Ocean View, HI 96704

      0 Jacaranda Dr Unit 701232, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Rumball Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kona

    • /16

      Est $552,786 Not Listed For Sale

      85-4466 Kapia Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      85-4466 Kapia Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trey Livingston Livingston Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-8635 Lanikai Dr, Ocean View, HI 96704

      92-8635 Lanikai Dr, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Moskwa Chris Brilhante Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ka'Oheli'i Rd Unit 668572, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      0 Ka'Oheli'i Rd Unit 668572, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Khammoui Louangrath Kou Hale Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $80,673 Not Listed For Sale

      92-8925 Koa Ln, Ocean View, HI 96704

      • Built 2008
      92-8925 Koa Ln, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,500
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Sampson H. Mc Kee Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-8308 Liliana Ln, Ocean View, HI 96704

      92-8308 Liliana Ln, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Conley eXp Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-2523 Mahimahi Dr, Ocean View, HI 96704

      92-2523 Mahimahi Dr, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Sampson H. Mc Kee Realty, Inc.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-2527 Mahimahi Dr, Ocean View, HI 96704

      92-2527 Mahimahi Dr, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Sampson H. Mc Kee Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $307,212 Not Listed For Sale

      87-3180 Huna Kai Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      87-3180 Huna Kai Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Griffey eXp Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1761 Oceanview Pkwy, Ocean View, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      92-1761 Oceanview Pkwy, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 31, 2023

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lotus Blossom Ln Unit 669240, Ocean View, HI 96704

      0 Lotus Blossom Ln Unit 669240, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Duarte Kou Hale Realty LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home