$850,000
2633 Dolores Way Unit 2633, Carbondale, CO 81623
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,264 Sq Ft
- Built 2009
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Below List Price
- $672/SF
- 55 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $870,148
Last Listing Agent Maria Wimmer Coldwell Banker Mason Morse-Carbondale
2633 Dolores Way Unit 2633, Carbondale, CO 81623