4,164

Homes in ZIP Code 85377

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $803,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      7199 E Ridgeview Place Unit 120, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7199 E Ridgeview Place Unit 120, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Miller RETSY

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      37206 N Tom Darlington Dr Unit 14, Carefree, AZ 85331

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      37206 N Tom Darlington Dr Unit 14, Carefree, AZ 85331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $359/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Hadyka Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    • /45

      Est $814,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      7199 E Ridgeview Place Unit 210, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7199 E Ridgeview Place Unit 210, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Mohr Realty Executives

    • /32

      Est $775,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      7200 E Ridgeview Place Unit 10, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7200 E Ridgeview Place Unit 10, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grant Van Dyke The Griffin

    • /24

      Est $522,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      7432 E Hum Rd Unit 204, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7432 E Hum Rd Unit 204, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Jones Brokers Hub Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $1,390,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      7591 E Carefree Dr, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7591 E Carefree Dr, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,301,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schaub Realty One Group

    • /70

      Est $1,161,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      36445 N Stardust Ln, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      36445 N Stardust Ln, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Vann Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $1,408,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      7533 E Tranquil Place, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7533 E Tranquil Place, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Noma Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    • /7

      Est $799,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Easy St Unit 2, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1 Easy St Unit 2, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,636
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bart Mahrer Ventana Fine Properties

    • /6

      Est $870,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Easy St Unit 1, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1 Easy St Unit 1, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,269
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bart Mahrer Ventana Fine Properties

    • /10

      Est $469,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      7802 E Stagecoach Pass Rd Unit 152, Carefree, AZ 85377

      7802 E Stagecoach Pass Rd Unit 152, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Spillers List With Freedom, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $335,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      8246 E Tumacacori Way Unit 37, Carefree, AZ 85377

      8246 E Tumacacori Way Unit 37, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stine Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /112

      Est $2,555,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      37075 N Bloody Basin Rd, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 4 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      37075 N Bloody Basin Rd, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shayne Phares Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    • /5

      Est $804,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Easy St Unit 19, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1 Easy St Unit 19, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,046
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bart Mahrer Ventana Fine Properties

    • /6

      Est $843,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Easy St Unit 20, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1 Easy St Unit 20, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,305
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bart Mahrer Ventana Fine Properties

    • /37

      Est $567,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      7402 E Hum Rd Unit 11, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7402 E Hum Rd Unit 11, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Fitzpatrick Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1854 Century Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1854 Century Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Paluscio Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /8

      Est $799,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Easy St Unit 14, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1 Easy St Unit 14, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 549 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,616
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bart Mahrer Ventana Fine Properties

    • /6

      Est $844,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Easy St Unit 13, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1 Easy St Unit 13, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,747
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MariaElena Rizzo Realty Executives

    • /52

      Est $1,300,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      1041 N Boulder Dr, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1041 N Boulder Dr, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Little RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $1,161,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      36410 N Romping Rd, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      36410 N Romping Rd, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,088,450
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Sorensen West USA Realty

    • /46

      Est $1,448,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      7451 E Long Rifle Rd, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7451 E Long Rifle Rd, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Serpa Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    • /14

      Est $1,437,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      4009 La Ultima Piedra -- Unit 11, Carefree, AZ 85377

      4009 La Ultima Piedra -- Unit 11, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindee Salem HomeSmart

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      36422 N Long Rifle Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      36422 N Long Rifle Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

      Last Sold Summary

      • $493/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,500
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Herst DeLex Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      36601 N Mule Train Rd Unit C20, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      36601 N Mule Train Rd Unit C20, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eve Adams Realty Executives

    • /27

      Est $568,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      7402 E Hum Rd Unit 1, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7402 E Hum Rd Unit 1, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Otley Smith Platinum Living Realty

    • /86

      Est $2,657,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      6972 E Stagecoach Pass, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6972 E Stagecoach Pass, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $1,166/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,295,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gale Totten Realty Executives

    • /50

      Est $1,143,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      9504 E Romping Rd, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9504 E Romping Rd, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Caciola Compass

    • /47

      Est $1,008,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      2158 E Quails Nest, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2158 E Quails Nest, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Hall Compass

    • /37

      Est $1,088,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      36830 N Long Rifle Rd, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      36830 N Long Rifle Rd, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Omundson Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,411,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      7736 E Carefree Dr, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7736 E Carefree Dr, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debora Manson Realty One Group

    • /78

      Est $1,359,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      7957 E Cave Creek Rd, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7957 E Cave Creek Rd, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hart Compass

    • /23

      Est $1,760,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      34855 N Mountainside Dr, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      34855 N Mountainside Dr, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Mayes Citiea

    • /39

      Est $1,513,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      7724 E Long Rifle Rd, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7724 E Long Rifle Rd, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Jarson AZArchitecture/Jarson & Jarson

    • /16

      Est $518,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      7033 E Carefree Dr Unit 238, Carefree, AZ 85377

      7033 E Carefree Dr Unit 238, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /21

      Est $677,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      6222 E Villa Cassandra -- Unit 38, Carefree, AZ 85377

      6222 E Villa Cassandra -- Unit 38, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 1,339 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gale Totten Realty Executives

    • /23

      Est $638,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      6215 E Hidden Canyon Rd Unit 34, Carefree, AZ 85331

      6215 E Hidden Canyon Rd Unit 34, Carefree, AZ 85331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gale Totten Realty Executives

    • /46

      Est $1,869,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      7868 E Stagecoach Pass, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7868 E Stagecoach Pass, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ellis Embarc Realty

    • /23

      Est $1,049,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      7081 E Ridgeview Place, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7081 E Ridgeview Place, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Wing Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home