Est $1,315,114
1716 E Staghorn Ln, Carefree, AZ 85377
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,552 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $511/SF
- 6 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,305,000
- Nov 15, 2023
Last Listing Agent Kathleen Lane Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty