347

Recently Sold Homes in 17015

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    102 Berkshire Dr, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,402

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hollister Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    102 Berkshire Dr, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2194 Newville Rd, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF

    Current Estimated Value $249,806

    Last Listing Agent Heather Neidlinger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2194 Newville Rd, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /33

    $439,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    504 Granite Run, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,179

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Campbell Coldwell Banker Realty

    504 Granite Run, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /72

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2123 Ritner Hwy, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,661

    Last Listing Agent Mona Ketner Keller Williams of Central PA

    2123 Ritner Hwy, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /15

    $599,990

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6 Sage St, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Charter Homes and Neighborhoods Grange - Single Family

    6 Sage St, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /42

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    255 Hickory Rd, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,903

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hockersmith RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    255 Hickory Rd, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /64

    $1,100,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    111 N Old Stonehouse Rd, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,209,186

    Last Listing Agent John T Holtzman Howard Hanna Company-Harrisburg

    111 N Old Stonehouse Rd, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /59

    $499,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    55 Chelsea Ln, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,694

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Sharp Wolfe & Company REALTORS

    55 Chelsea Ln, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /46

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2472 Ritner Hwy, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,461

    Last Listing Agent David Hooke Keller Williams of Central PA

    2472 Ritner Hwy, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /39

    $565,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    18 Kengrey Dr, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,534

    Last Listing Agent John Shannon RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    18 Kengrey Dr, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /28

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    247 Aldenwood Dr, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,690

    Last Listing Agent Christina Bailey Coldwell Banker Realty

    247 Aldenwood Dr, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /33

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    36 Clay Rd, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,173

    Last Listing Agent Nicole R Forde Sterling Property Management, Inc..

    36 Clay Rd, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /2

    $599,990

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4 Aquila Cir, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,333

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Harshbarger Berks Homes Realty, LLC

    4 Aquila Cir, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /35

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    417 Crossroad School Rd, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,773

    Last Listing Agent MICHELE BITTING Coldwell Banker Realty

    417 Crossroad School Rd, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /48

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7 Forest Ln, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,699

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Wolfe Wolfe & Company REALTORS

    7 Forest Ln, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /45

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    129 Fieldstone Dr, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,713

129 Fieldstone Dr, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /28

    $215,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    143 Strayer Dr, Carlisle, PA 17013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,712

    Last Listing Agent William Shearer Shearer 24, LLC

    143 Strayer Dr, Carlisle, PA 17013
  • /12

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    72 N Dickinson School Rd, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • Land
    • 2.44 Acres
    • $73,770 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,627

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Gardner Keller Williams of Central PA

    72 N Dickinson School Rd, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /57

    $660,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    17 Mccoy Ln, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Krammes JAK Real Estate

    17 Mccoy Ln, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /20

    $6,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    32 Liam Ln, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $7/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

32 Liam Ln, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /29

    $217,401

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    18 Wiltshire East St, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,615

18 Wiltshire East St, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /22

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    32 E Main St, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,255

    Last Listing Agent Jan Verow Howard Hanna Company-Carlisle

    32 E Main St, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /2

    $510,970

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    14 Aquila Cir, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF

14 Aquila Cir, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /51

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2452 Ritner Hwy, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,059

    Last Listing Agent Edward Jenkins Coldwell Banker Realty

    2452 Ritner Hwy, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /40

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6 Netherby Ln, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,243

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lynn Casey Coldwell Banker Realty

    6 Netherby Ln, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /2

    $685,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3 Bradi Dr, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF

    Current Estimated Value $684,281

3 Bradi Dr, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /45

    $679,990

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    15 Aquila Cir, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Berks Homes Cumberland Preserve - Estates

    15 Aquila Cir, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /38

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    127 Coventry Dr, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,886

127 Coventry Dr, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /49

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    99 Garfield Dr, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,110

    Last Listing Agent Dan Zecher Keller Williams Elite

    99 Garfield Dr, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /65

    $376,500

    Sold May 29, 2025

    9 Beechcliff Dr, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,012

    Last Listing Agent TRACY WEIGEL RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    9 Beechcliff Dr, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /30

    $409,990

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1 Sage St, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Charter Homes and Neighborhoods Grange - Townhomes

    1 Sage St, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /16

    $155,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    14 Woodcrest Dr, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $150,485 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,881

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

    14 Woodcrest Dr, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /35

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3 Stonehedge Way, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,476

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Murray Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    3 Stonehedge Way, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /44

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    152 Old Stonehouse Rd S Unit S, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,192

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Hilsinger Coldwell Banker Realty

    152 Old Stonehouse Rd S Unit S, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /37

    $402,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    243 Ridge Hill Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,354

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sneidman Keller Williams of Central PA

    243 Ridge Hill Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
  • /33

    $330,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    25 Greenfield Dr, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,782

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Lorence Knox Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    25 Greenfield Dr, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /41

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    165 Hickory Rd, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,966

    Last Listing Agent Gary Shulenberger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    165 Hickory Rd, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /28

    $263,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    41 Abbey Ct, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,178

    Last Listing Agent HEATHER ULSH Green Acres Realty Company.

    41 Abbey Ct, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /38

    $499,990

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    879 Ashfield Dr, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,131

    Garman Builders Jefferson Court

    879 Ashfield Dr, Carlisle, PA 17015
  • /26

    $229,100

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    120 Brighton Dr, Carlisle, PA 17015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,224

    Last Listing Agent Steven Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    120 Brighton Dr, Carlisle, PA 17015

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home