15,563

Properties in ZIP Code 92009

Section Image
    • 6167 Paseo Jaquita, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $1,628,526 Not Listed For Sale

      6167 Paseo Jaquita, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6167 Paseo Jaquita, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $756/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,705,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cowan Compass

    • /41

      Est $1,587,407 Not Listed For Sale

      2131 Escenico Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2131 Escenico Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $805/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Hayworth Four Seasons Properties

    • 2971 Avenida Valera, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $1,704,877 Not Listed For Sale

      2971 Avenida Valera, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2971 Avenida Valera, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet King Janet King, Broker

    • /41

      Est $886,155 Not Listed For Sale

      2425 La Costa Ave Unit A, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2425 La Costa Ave Unit A, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $979,900
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Hourdajian Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2607 Pirineos Way Unit 209, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $578,543 Not Listed For Sale

      2607 Pirineos Way Unit 209, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2607 Pirineos Way Unit 209, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Willie Wilson Whole Life Properties

    • /17

      Est $1,668,861 Not Listed For Sale

      6432 La Paloma St, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6432 La Paloma St, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $892/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,649,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Van Damm Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /44

      Est $822,459 Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Altisma Way Unit H, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2410 Altisma Way Unit H, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thomas California Lending & Realty

    • /57

      Est $2,268,751 Not Listed For Sale

      2182 Vista la Nisa, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2182 Vista la Nisa, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $731/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,224,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Ross Compass

    • /43

      Est $1,716,534 Not Listed For Sale

      2845 Rancho Rio Chico, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2845 Rancho Rio Chico, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Beauvarlet Redfin Corporation

    • 2805 Rancho Rio Chico, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $1,821,019 Not Listed For Sale

      2805 Rancho Rio Chico, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2805 Rancho Rio Chico, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mitchell Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,583,433 Not Listed For Sale

      6162 Paseo Monona, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6162 Paseo Monona, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,546,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cane Keller Williams La Jolla

    • 6094 Citracado Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $842,370 Not Listed For Sale

      6094 Citracado Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6094 Citracado Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $585/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fawn Blakely Compass

    • 7578 Gibraltar St Unit 1, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $664,319 Not Listed For Sale

      7578 Gibraltar St Unit 1, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7578 Gibraltar St Unit 1, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Malkiewicz Brush Real Estate Services Inc

    • 7604 Galleon Way, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $2,233,558 Not Listed For Sale

      7604 Galleon Way, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7604 Galleon Way, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $784/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Neda Nourani Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,606,503 Not Listed For Sale

      6430 El Perico Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6430 El Perico Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $876/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,620,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Poledouris Gamboa Professional Realty Services

    • /43

      Est $1,015,949 Not Listed For Sale

      2856 Luciernaga St, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2856 Luciernaga St, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $559/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Anderson Pacific Sothebys

    • 6913 Quail Place Unit C, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $505,519 Not Listed For Sale

      6913 Quail Place Unit C, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6913 Quail Place Unit C, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $891/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,400
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shar Rezai-Hariri First Team Real Estate

    • 6156 Citracado Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $873,782 Not Listed For Sale

      6156 Citracado Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6156 Citracado Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Caster Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 6302 Paseo Descanso, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $1,849,066 Not Listed For Sale

      6302 Paseo Descanso, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6302 Paseo Descanso, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,890,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Quinones Cal Mission Realty

    • 6093 Paseo Carreta, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $1,460,126 Not Listed For Sale

      6093 Paseo Carreta, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6093 Paseo Carreta, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Bunnell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3236 Rancho Arroba, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $1,714,502 Not Listed For Sale

      3236 Rancho Arroba, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3236 Rancho Arroba, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Barbato Compass

    • 3222 Rancho Quartillo, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $1,458,952 Not Listed For Sale

      3222 Rancho Quartillo, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3222 Rancho Quartillo, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Morton Compass

    • 6390 Paseo Descanso, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $2,399,624 Not Listed For Sale

      6390 Paseo Descanso, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6390 Paseo Descanso, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,295,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Devore Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /37

      Est $1,635,427 Not Listed For Sale

      6049 Rancho Bravado, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6049 Rancho Bravado, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,615,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Norris Compass

    • 3328 Rancho Carrizo, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $1,625,611 Not Listed For Sale

      3328 Rancho Carrizo, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3328 Rancho Carrizo, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,515,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Ploetz Realty ONE Group Pacific

    • 3316 Rancho Carrizo, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $1,654,392 Not Listed For Sale

      3316 Rancho Carrizo, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3316 Rancho Carrizo, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,670,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Wells Compass

    • 3203 Rancho Companero, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $2,186,131 Not Listed For Sale

      3203 Rancho Companero, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3203 Rancho Companero, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Jessup ERA Ranch & Sea Realty

    • 6335 Paseo Cerro, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $1,872,692 Not Listed For Sale

      6335 Paseo Cerro, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6335 Paseo Cerro, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,840,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Houston Compass

    • /36

      Est $1,603,186 Not Listed For Sale

      6024 Rancho Bravado, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6024 Rancho Bravado, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Beauvarlet Redfin Corporation

    • /39

      Est $1,506,345 Not Listed For Sale

      3251 Rancho Famosa, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3251 Rancho Famosa, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Riley JEANIFY, INC

    • /34

      Est $1,634,620 Not Listed For Sale

      6109 Paseo Tesoro, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6109 Paseo Tesoro, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Houston Compass

    • /61

      Est $2,219,406 Not Listed For Sale

      2960 Rancho Brasado, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2960 Rancho Brasado, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zoe Sestina APA Bond, Inc.

    • /52

      Est $2,147,961 Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Rancho Companero, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3204 Rancho Companero, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,205,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Joslin Keller Williams Realty

    • /41

      Est $2,227,316 Not Listed For Sale

      2898 Rancho Pancho, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2898 Rancho Pancho, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,199,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bertha Brekka ENRG Realty, Inc.

    • 6814 Corte Diego, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $1,429,425 Not Listed For Sale

      6814 Corte Diego, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6814 Corte Diego, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,900
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Lindgren Compass

    • 2972 Avenida Ciruela, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $2,103,746 Not Listed For Sale

      2972 Avenida Ciruela, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2972 Avenida Ciruela, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $800/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Silberman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Est $3,120,888 Not Listed For Sale

      3547 Corte Dulce, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3547 Corte Dulce, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susana Corrigan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 3567 Corte Rosado, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $3,349,996 Not Listed For Sale

      3567 Corte Rosado, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3567 Corte Rosado, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $806/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,225,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neda Nourani Compass

    • 3523 Corte Esperanza, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $2,385,359 Not Listed For Sale

      3523 Corte Esperanza, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3523 Corte Esperanza, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $788/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick McGrath Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $2,164,738 Not Listed For Sale

      3460 Paseo Ancho, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3460 Paseo Ancho, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Koranda Compass

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home