15,563

Properties in ZIP Code 92009

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,628,294 Not Listed For Sale

      7427 Via de Fortuna, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7427 Via de Fortuna, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000

      Last Listing Agent Nikol Klein Compass

    • 2348 La Costa Ave Unit 307, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $471,714 Not Listed For Sale

      2348 La Costa Ave Unit 307, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2348 La Costa Ave Unit 307, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Zhang eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • /35

      Est $827,545 Not Listed For Sale

      7546 Gibraltar St Unit B, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7546 Gibraltar St Unit B, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Camaratta eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    • 7546 Gibraltar St Unit A, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $788,680 Not Listed For Sale

      7546 Gibraltar St Unit A, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7546 Gibraltar St Unit A, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Medley Compass

    • 7529 Gibraltar St, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $1,167,894 Not Listed For Sale

      7529 Gibraltar St, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7529 Gibraltar St, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Williams Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $845,793 Not Listed For Sale

      7527 Jerez Ct Unit C, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7527 Jerez Ct Unit C, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $803,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Min Sun Sun & Company Inc

    • 7559 Gibraltar St Unit 4, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $671,106 Not Listed For Sale

      7559 Gibraltar St Unit 4, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7559 Gibraltar St Unit 4, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Whaley Keller Williams Realty

    • /46

      Est $1,757,910 Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Levante St, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3021 Levante St, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $990/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,770,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Blumenfeld Compass

    • /33

      Est $1,963,047 Not Listed For Sale

      7600 Primavera Way, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7600 Primavera Way, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $787/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,899,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Schwartz Compass

    • /35

      Est $1,998,068 Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Vistosa Place, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2640 Vistosa Place, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $877/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,881,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Iciar Weber Redfin Corporation

    • 2003 Costa Del Mar Rd Unit 660, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $757,028 Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Costa Del Mar Rd Unit 660, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2003 Costa Del Mar Rd Unit 660, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $969/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,150
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Hartley Del Mar Realty Assoc.,Inc

    • 2003 Costa Del Mar Rd Unit 655, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Costa Del Mar Rd Unit 655, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2003 Costa Del Mar Rd Unit 655, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $981/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $776,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candis Kolb Compass

    • /29

      Est $762,012 Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Costa Del Mar Rd Unit 653, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2003 Costa Del Mar Rd Unit 653, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $992/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalya Kulik eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    • 2003 Costa Del Mar Rd Unit 652, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $780,173 Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Costa Del Mar Rd Unit 652, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2003 Costa Del Mar Rd Unit 652, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $992/SF
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Fitzgerald Keller Williams-OC Coastal

    • 2005 Costa Del Mar Rd Unit 647, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $759,187 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Costa Del Mar Rd Unit 647, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2005 Costa Del Mar Rd Unit 647, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,006/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $796,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

• 2005 Costa Del Mar Rd Unit 645, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $739,322 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Costa Del Mar Rd Unit 645, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2005 Costa Del Mar Rd Unit 645, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,009/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

• 2308 Via Platillo, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $1,371,570 Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Via Platillo, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2308 Via Platillo, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Kranz Whitney Coldwell Banker West

    • 7033 Murillo Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $1,402,707 Not Listed For Sale

      7033 Murillo Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7033 Murillo Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $703/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Kapa First Team Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $1,479,675 Not Listed For Sale

      7031 Via Candrejo, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7031 Via Candrejo, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $782/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,568,000
      • Feb 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lombardi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /11

      Est $677,786 Not Listed For Sale

      2564 Navarra Dr Unit 201, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2564 Navarra Dr Unit 201, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Cairncross Cairncross Management

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home