15,563

Properties in ZIP Code 92009

Section Image
    • 3316 Azahar Place, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $1,956,913 Not Listed For Sale

      3316 Azahar Place, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3316 Azahar Place, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $761/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,890,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Yung Coldwell Banker Tri-Counties R

    • 3210 Costa Alta Dr Unit 73, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $508,687 Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Costa Alta Dr Unit 73, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3210 Costa Alta Dr Unit 73, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Fillippis Real Broker

    • /2

      Est $503,076 Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Sello Ln Unit 69, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3110 Sello Ln Unit 69, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $718/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000

      Last Listing Agent Edward Rodriguez The DeWitt Group

    • 3100 Sello Ln Unit 63, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $511,933 Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Sello Ln Unit 63, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3100 Sello Ln Unit 63, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Courtney Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 6321 Paseo Aspada, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $1,572,977 Not Listed For Sale

      6321 Paseo Aspada, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6321 Paseo Aspada, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARY SITARAS Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $1,519,677 Not Listed For Sale

      6363 Paseo Corono, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6363 Paseo Corono, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Heffron eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $1,583,238 Not Listed For Sale

      2851 Via Conquistador, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2851 Via Conquistador, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,541,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Joslin Keller Williams Realty

    • 6849 Camino de Amigos, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $1,385,188 Not Listed For Sale

      6849 Camino de Amigos, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6849 Camino de Amigos, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Goran Forss Team Forss Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $1,371,951 Not Listed For Sale

      6833 Camino de Amigos, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6833 Camino de Amigos, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Sullivan SALA Homes & Associates

    • 3074 Corte Trabuco, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $785,881 Not Listed For Sale

      3074 Corte Trabuco, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3074 Corte Trabuco, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt DeWitt The DeWitt Group

    • 6579 Camino Capistrano, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $807,958 Not Listed For Sale

      6579 Camino Capistrano, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6579 Camino Capistrano, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $600/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Grech Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $789,735 Not Listed For Sale

      6567 Camino Capistrano, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6567 Camino Capistrano, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Goodell Redfin Corporation

    • 3105 Avenida Olmeda, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $802,573 Not Listed For Sale

      3105 Avenida Olmeda, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3105 Avenida Olmeda, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $837,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Jackson Harcourts One

    • 3111 Avenida Topanga, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $777,356 Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Avenida Topanga, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3111 Avenida Topanga, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt DeWitt The DeWitt Group

    • /30

      Est $667,516 Not Listed For Sale

      6522 Corte Montecito, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6522 Corte Montecito, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Luongo Mark Samuel Atherton

    • 2111 Placido Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $2,018,294 Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Placido Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2111 Placido Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Taylor Swell Property

    • 2014 Saliente Way, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $2,095,515 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Saliente Way, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2014 Saliente Way, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,020,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marc Lavoie Redfin Corporation

    • 2016 Saliente Way, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $2,123,774 Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Saliente Way, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2016 Saliente Way, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Fox Coldwell Banker West

    • 2819 Avenida Valera, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $1,702,419 Not Listed For Sale

      2819 Avenida Valera, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2819 Avenida Valera, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Slee Compass

    • 2815 Avenida Valera, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $1,693,165 Not Listed For Sale

      2815 Avenida Valera, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2815 Avenida Valera, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charissa Carlson eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 2841 Torry Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $1,910,675 Not Listed For Sale

      2841 Torry Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2841 Torry Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Simmonds CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • /31

      Est $948,752 Not Listed For Sale

      7727 Caminito Monarca Unit 111, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7727 Caminito Monarca Unit 111, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Rudowicz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 2332 Marca Place, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $2,969,981 Not Listed For Sale

      2332 Marca Place, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2332 Marca Place, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,016,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Barnett Professional Realty Services

    • /56

      Est $1,844,839 Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Marca Place, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2312 Marca Place, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Moore Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2324 La Costa Ave Unit C, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $1,086,962 Not Listed For Sale

      2324 La Costa Ave Unit C, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2324 La Costa Ave Unit C, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Morris Compass

    • 2922 La Costa Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $728,551 Not Listed For Sale

      2922 La Costa Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2922 La Costa Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Hagerla Coastal Premier Properties

    • 7546 Gibraltar St Unit G, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $617,133 Not Listed For Sale

      7546 Gibraltar St Unit G, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7546 Gibraltar St Unit G, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicolas Jonville Keller Williams Realty

    • /21

      Est $734,076 Not Listed For Sale

      7546 Gibraltar St Unit C, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7546 Gibraltar St Unit C, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Koll Heritage Homes San Diego

    • 7513 Gibraltar St, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $1,275,130 Not Listed For Sale

      7513 Gibraltar St, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7513 Gibraltar St, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Casinelli Swell Property

    • /39

      Est $872,071 Not Listed For Sale

      7532 Jerez Ct Unit 9, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7532 Jerez Ct Unit 9, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $562/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marina Tsvyk Compass

    • /73

      Est $2,230,357 Not Listed For Sale

      2622 La Costa Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2622 La Costa Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $966/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlyn Webb Realty One Group Pacific

    • 2939 Levante St, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $1,817,952 Not Listed For Sale

      2939 Levante St, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2939 Levante St, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $782/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Brown Premier Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,173,355 Not Listed For Sale

      2418 Torrejon Place, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2418 Torrejon Place, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Leachman Compass

    • /37

      Est $2,230,580 Not Listed For Sale

      7821 Segovia Way, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7821 Segovia Way, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,920,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Goodell Redfin Corporation

    • 2733 Levante St, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $2,022,054 Not Listed For Sale

      2733 Levante St, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2733 Levante St, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Rice LPT Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,734,310 Not Listed For Sale

      7750 Palacio Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7750 Palacio Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $977/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,760,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Ford Check Inc.

    • 2003 Costa Del Mar Rd Unit 676, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $756,545 Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Costa Del Mar Rd Unit 676, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2003 Costa Del Mar Rd Unit 676, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $980/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Drutman Greven Premier Realty Associates

    • /3

      Est $706,410 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Costa Del Mar Rd Unit 605, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2005 Costa Del Mar Rd Unit 605, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $834/SF
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marika Dalesandro Cal-Prop Realty, Inc.

    • 7620 Reposado Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $2,095,688 Not Listed For Sale

      7620 Reposado Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7620 Reposado Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,915,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abra Rider LPT Realty

    • 2912 Avenida Valera, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Est $1,697,935 Not Listed For Sale

      2912 Avenida Valera, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2912 Avenida Valera, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $725/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue De Legge Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home