10,148

Properties in ZIP Code 92011

Section Image
    • /71

      Not Listed For Sale

      7002 San Bartolo St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7002 San Bartolo St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Roy Glen Brush

    • /27

      Est $1,215,503 Not Listed For Sale

      1843 Sea Rocket Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1843 Sea Rocket Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Filla Real Broker

    • /65

      Not Listed For Sale

      7324 San Bartolo St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7324 San Bartolo St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Roy Glen Brush

    • /2

      Est $1,445,625 Not Listed For Sale

      1645 Artemisia Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1645 Artemisia Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $635/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Ye Torrey Pines Development Group

    • /34

      Est $1,213,277 Not Listed For Sale

      1877 Alkali Heath Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1877 Alkali Heath Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Iciar Weber Redfin Corporation

    • 6625 Hollyleaf Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,528,789 Not Listed For Sale

      6625 Hollyleaf Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6625 Hollyleaf Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,415,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent London Fields Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /54

      Est $2,363,678 Not Listed For Sale

      6658 Thrasher Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6658 Thrasher Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $793/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,260,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libby Rogers R.B. Haley, Inc

    • 1879 Black Mustard Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,194,065 Not Listed For Sale

      1879 Black Mustard Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1879 Black Mustard Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sun Greene Real Broker

    • 7030 San Bartolo St Unit 16, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Not Listed For Sale

      7030 San Bartolo St Unit 16, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      7030 San Bartolo St Unit 16, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Davis Davis Coastal Properties

    • 7164 Aviara Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $3,095,304 Not Listed For Sale

      7164 Aviara Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7164 Aviara Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $864/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,999,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Molina Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 6856 Wigeon Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,262,630 Not Listed For Sale

      6856 Wigeon Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6856 Wigeon Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Clifford First Team Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $1,399,814 Not Listed For Sale

      6679 Encelia Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6679 Encelia Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,343,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Dannecker Compass

    • /24

      Est $1,195,080 Not Listed For Sale

      1843 Arroyo Willow Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1843 Arroyo Willow Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ross Rattray Elite Homes San Diego

    • 7218 San Ramon St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Not Listed For Sale

      7218 San Ramon St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7218 San Ramon St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $372/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Pinamonti Real Broker

    • /59

      Est $2,260,591 Not Listed For Sale

      6654 Peregrine Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6654 Peregrine Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,343,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Zarraonandia Redfin Corporation

    • /27

      Est $1,147,790 Not Listed For Sale

      1869 Alkali Heath Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1869 Alkali Heath Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,014,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Filla Real Broker

    • 6550 Ponto Dr Unit 39, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Not Listed For Sale

      6550 Ponto Dr Unit 39, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6550 Ponto Dr Unit 39, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Latronica eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 6723 Hyacinth Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,144,355 Not Listed For Sale

      6723 Hyacinth Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6723 Hyacinth Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $822/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Castens Premiere Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $1,013,001 Not Listed For Sale

      6701 Paseo Del Norte Unit B, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6701 Paseo Del Norte Unit B, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $860/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Uzma Ahmed Keller Williams Realty

    • 7219 San Benito St Unit 344, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Not Listed For Sale

      7219 San Benito St Unit 344, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7219 San Benito St Unit 344, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $398/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Davis Davis Coastal Properties

    • /75

      Not Listed For Sale

      7237 San Benito St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7237 San Benito St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Truax Brush Realty

    • /75

      Not Listed For Sale

      7315 San Benito St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7315 San Benito St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Truax Brush Realty

    • /75

      Not Listed For Sale

      7313 Santa Barbara St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7313 Santa Barbara St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Truax Brush Realty

    • 7315 Santa Barbara St Unit 293, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Not Listed For Sale

      7315 Santa Barbara St Unit 293, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7315 Santa Barbara St Unit 293, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $427/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Davis Davis Coastal Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7306 San Luis St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7306 San Luis St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • Last Sold Price $549,000

      Last Listing Agent Ebin Smith Compass

    • /66

      Not Listed For Sale

      7270 San Luis St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7270 San Luis St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Roy Glen Brush

    • /75

      Not Listed For Sale

      7266 San Luis St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7266 San Luis St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Truax Brush Realty

    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      7252 San Luis St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7252 San Luis St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Roy Glen Brush

    • 7250 San Luis St Unit 265, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Not Listed For Sale

      7250 San Luis St Unit 265, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7250 San Luis St Unit 265, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Davis Davis Coastal Properties

    • /75

      Not Listed For Sale

      7313 San Luis St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7313 San Luis St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Truax Brush Realty

    • /71

      Not Listed For Sale

      7317 San Luis St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7317 San Luis St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Truax Brush Realty

    • 7329 San Luis St Unit 228, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Not Listed For Sale

      7329 San Luis St Unit 228, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7329 San Luis St Unit 228, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Davis Davis Coastal Properties

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      7326 San Bartolo St Unit 220, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7326 San Bartolo St Unit 220, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Nitzel HomeSmart Realty West

    • /67

      Not Listed For Sale

      7304 San Bartolo St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7304 San Bartolo St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Roy Glen Brush

    • 7222 San Bartolo St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Not Listed For Sale

      7222 San Bartolo St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7222 San Bartolo St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Davis Davis Coastal Properties

    • /75

      Not Listed For Sale

      7214 San Bartolo St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7214 San Bartolo St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Truax Brush Realty

    • 7217 San Lucas St Unit 136, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Not Listed For Sale

      7217 San Lucas St Unit 136, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7217 San Lucas St Unit 136, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Stacy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      7132 Santa Rosa St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7132 Santa Rosa St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Roy Glen Brush

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      7113 Santa Barbara St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7113 Santa Barbara St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Roy Glen Brush

    • /69

      Not Listed For Sale

      7111 Santa Barbara St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7111 Santa Barbara St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Truax Brush Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home