10,148

Properties in ZIP Code 92011

Section Image
    • 7109 Santa Barbara St Unit 104, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Not Listed For Sale

      7109 Santa Barbara St Unit 104, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7109 Santa Barbara St Unit 104, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Burneo NuPacifica Realty

    • /64

      Not Listed For Sale

      7110 Santa Barbara St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7110 Santa Barbara St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Roy Glen Brush

    • /68

      Not Listed For Sale

      7122 Santa Barbara St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7122 Santa Barbara St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Roy Glen Brush

    • 7142 Santa Rosa St Unit 87, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Not Listed For Sale

      7142 Santa Rosa St Unit 87, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7142 Santa Rosa St Unit 87, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark O'Toole Pacific Coast Home Real Estate

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      7109 Santa Cruz St Unit 79, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7109 Santa Cruz St Unit 79, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Napoli eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    • 7023 San Carlos St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Not Listed For Sale

      7023 San Carlos St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7023 San Carlos St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathleen Steiger Bressi Realty

    • /75

      Not Listed For Sale

      7018 San Carlos St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7018 San Carlos St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Roy Glen Brush

    • 7029 San Bartolo St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Not Listed For Sale

      7029 San Bartolo St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7029 San Bartolo St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Davis Davis Coastal Properties

    • 7019 San Bartolo St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Not Listed For Sale

      7019 San Bartolo St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7019 San Bartolo St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Davis Davis Coastal Properties

    • /69

      Not Listed For Sale

      7010 San Bartolo St Unit 26, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7010 San Bartolo St Unit 26, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Nitzel HomeSmart Realty West

    • /75

      Not Listed For Sale

      7028 San Bartolo St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7028 San Bartolo St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Truax Brush Realty

    • 7036 San Bartolo St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Not Listed For Sale

      7036 San Bartolo St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7036 San Bartolo St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Allen Exit Alliance Realty

    • /73

      Not Listed For Sale

      7120 San Bartolo St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7120 San Bartolo St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Roy Glen Brush

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      6550 Ponto Dr Unit 145, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6550 Ponto Dr Unit 145, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Burchard Burchard & Associates

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      6550 Ponto Dr Unit 143, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6550 Ponto Dr Unit 143, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Burchard Burchard & Associates

    • 6550 Ponto Dr Unit 142, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Not Listed For Sale

      6550 Ponto Dr Unit 142, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6550 Ponto Dr Unit 142, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Battiata eXp Realty of Southern CA

    • 6550 Ponto Dr Unit 140, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Not Listed For Sale

      6550 Ponto Dr Unit 140, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6550 Ponto Dr Unit 140, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Barbosa Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6550 Ponto Dr Unit 138, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Not Listed For Sale

      6550 Ponto Dr Unit 138, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6550 Ponto Dr Unit 138, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bayley Bachiero Douglas Elliman of California

    • 6550 Ponto Dr Unit 116, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Not Listed For Sale

      6550 Ponto Dr Unit 116, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6550 Ponto Dr Unit 116, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Coleman Saltbox Properties

    • 6550 Ponto Dr Unit 60, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Not Listed For Sale

      6550 Ponto Dr Unit 60, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6550 Ponto Dr Unit 60, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Barbosa Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6550 Ponto Dr Unit 54, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Not Listed For Sale

      6550 Ponto Dr Unit 54, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6550 Ponto Dr Unit 54, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Cole Leah Cole Realty

    • 6550 Ponto Dr Unit 45, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Not Listed For Sale

      6550 Ponto Dr Unit 45, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6550 Ponto Dr Unit 45, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Cory eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 6522 Easy St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Not Listed For Sale

      6522 Easy St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6522 Easy St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $825/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Kapa First Team Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6533 Easy St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6533 Easy St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $721/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Kapa First Team Real Estate

    • 6524 Oceanview Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Not Listed For Sale

      6524 Oceanview Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6524 Oceanview Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,282/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janis Libuse Libuse & Associates RealEstate

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      6507 Friendly Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6507 Friendly Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $687/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Garner Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • 1584 Triton St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,209,070 Not Listed For Sale

      1584 Triton St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1584 Triton St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,995,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Rodger Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 1568 Triton St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,889,538 Not Listed For Sale

      1568 Triton St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1568 Triton St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lincoln Lincoln Realty Group

    • 7093 Marsh Wren St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,634,958 Not Listed For Sale

      7093 Marsh Wren St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7093 Marsh Wren St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,363,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Stendall eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 7039 Cinnamon Teal St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,793,217 Not Listed For Sale

      7039 Cinnamon Teal St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7039 Cinnamon Teal St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,770,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Smith-Davila RE/MAX Connections

    • 7058 Heron Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,691,862 Not Listed For Sale

      7058 Heron Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7058 Heron Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,483,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Court Wilson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $2,608,485 Not Listed For Sale

      7057 Crystalline Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7057 Crystalline Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Filla Real Broker

    • 6675 Lemon Leaf Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $3,019,406 Not Listed For Sale

      6675 Lemon Leaf Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6675 Lemon Leaf Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $756/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle DeDiminicantanio SURE Real Estate

    • 1059 Sagebrush Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $3,197,819 Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Sagebrush Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1059 Sagebrush Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,006/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,075,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Cochran Judson Real Estate

    • 7076 Cordgrass Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,287,217 Not Listed For Sale

      7076 Cordgrass Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7076 Cordgrass Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $759/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,155,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Shafran SRG

    • 7089 Heron Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $3,631,624 Not Listed For Sale

      7089 Heron Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7089 Heron Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,675,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ebin Smith Compass

    • /70

      Est $2,719,362 Not Listed For Sale

      6676 Lemon Leaf Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6676 Lemon Leaf Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JR Phillips Phillips & Company The J.R. Phillips Group, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $2,586,788 Not Listed For Sale

      6773 Lonicera St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6773 Lonicera St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $879/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,495,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Beauvarlet Redfin Corporation

    • /46

      Est $2,172,461 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Maritime Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1616 Maritime Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

• /2

      Est $2,020,165 Not Listed For Sale

      1632 Maritime Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1632 Maritime Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $489/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,500

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Seegmiller Real Broker

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home