10,148

Properties in ZIP Code 92011

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $1,460,819 Not Listed For Sale

      7191 Willet Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7191 Willet Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Caspersen Compass

    • 7207 Willet Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,549,387 Not Listed For Sale

      7207 Willet Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7207 Willet Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rappaport Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7189 Tanager Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,348,725 Not Listed For Sale

      7189 Tanager Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7189 Tanager Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Clark Right Hand Realty

    • 1318 Savannah Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,199,763 Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Savannah Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1318 Savannah Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Callahan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6819 Adolphia Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,390,409 Not Listed For Sale

      6819 Adolphia Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6819 Adolphia Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $820/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Shepherd-Troth Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

    • 6817 Adolphia Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,267,468 Not Listed For Sale

      6817 Adolphia Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6817 Adolphia Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Shafran SRG

    • 6809 Adolphia Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,281,435 Not Listed For Sale

      6809 Adolphia Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6809 Adolphia Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Shafran SRG

    • 7062 Rockrose Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,974,929 Not Listed For Sale

      7062 Rockrose Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7062 Rockrose Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $788/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lincoln Lincoln Realty Group

    • 6908 Thrush Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,185,400 Not Listed For Sale

      6908 Thrush Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6908 Thrush Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,096,500
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Shafran SRG

    • 6904 Thrush Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,386,242 Not Listed For Sale

      6904 Thrush Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6904 Thrush Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,347,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Paula Alessi eHomes

    • 1378 Nightshade Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,150,341 Not Listed For Sale

      1378 Nightshade Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1378 Nightshade Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $835/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,062,500
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Kirk LPT Realty

    • /41

      Est $2,177,364 Not Listed For Sale

      6964 Blue Orchid Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6964 Blue Orchid Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,990,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Norris Compass

    • 7180 Aviara Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $3,676,580 Not Listed For Sale

      7180 Aviara Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7180 Aviara Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,365,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Klinge Compass

    • 7081 Aviara Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $3,676,327 Not Listed For Sale

      7081 Aviara Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7081 Aviara Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $862/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Callahan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /62

      Est $2,128,277 Not Listed For Sale

      1729 Geranium St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1729 Geranium St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $962/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Messali Real Broker

    • 1747 Catalpa Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,576,471 Not Listed For Sale

      1747 Catalpa Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1747 Catalpa Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $773/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Rosen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1339 Alcyon Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $3,244,972 Not Listed For Sale

      1339 Alcyon Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1339 Alcyon Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,027,500
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annette Waite First Team Real Estate

    • /62

      Est $1,482,188 Not Listed For Sale

      7180 Pintail Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7180 Pintail Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $868/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christophe Heldoorn The Niche

    • 7310 Grebe Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,576,006 Not Listed For Sale

      7310 Grebe Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7310 Grebe Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Marshall Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1785 Nerine Way, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,278,739 Not Listed For Sale

      1785 Nerine Way, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1785 Nerine Way, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcel Hensley KW Temecula

    • 1351 Cassins St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,392,730 Not Listed For Sale

      1351 Cassins St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1351 Cassins St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,160,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Taylor HomeSmart Realty West

    • 1616 Filaree Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,287,982 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Filaree Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1616 Filaree Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $751/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,282,500
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lincoln Lincoln Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $1,094,246 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Carissa Way, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1704 Carissa Way, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $680/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000

      Last Listing Agent Iciar Weber Redfin Corporation

    • 6431 Kiwi Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,398,940 Not Listed For Sale

      6431 Kiwi Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6431 Kiwi Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $645/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Harvey-Rasak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7263 Surfbird Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,509,582 Not Listed For Sale

      7263 Surfbird Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7263 Surfbird Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $883/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,505,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Downing Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 6913 Goldfinch Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,148,578 Not Listed For Sale

      6913 Goldfinch Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6913 Goldfinch Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chase Sandrik Rancho Coastal Properties, Inc

    • 6909 Goldfinch Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,102,594 Not Listed For Sale

      6909 Goldfinch Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6909 Goldfinch Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Jackson Harcourts One

    • 1632 Cormorant Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,231,316 Not Listed For Sale

      1632 Cormorant Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1632 Cormorant Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lincoln Lincoln Realty Group

    • 6927 Mimosa Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,032,098 Not Listed For Sale

      6927 Mimosa Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6927 Mimosa Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Lund The Lund Team, Inc

    • 7116 Tatler Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,443,101 Not Listed For Sale

      7116 Tatler Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7116 Tatler Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $814/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Howard Compass

    • 7097 Tatler Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,553,197 Not Listed For Sale

      7097 Tatler Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7097 Tatler Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $814/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Court Wilson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7069 Tatler Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,528,670 Not Listed For Sale

      7069 Tatler Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7069 Tatler Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Court Wilson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7053 Eider Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,626,735 Not Listed For Sale

      7053 Eider Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7053 Eider Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,430
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lincoln Lincoln Realty Group

    • 7032 Partridge Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,942,595 Not Listed For Sale

      7032 Partridge Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7032 Partridge Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $940/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,110,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alan Shafran SRG

    • 7052 Partridge Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,873,559 Not Listed For Sale

      7052 Partridge Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7052 Partridge Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bottrell eXp Realty Greater Los Angeles

    • /20

      Est $2,164,407 Not Listed For Sale

      7109 Manzanita St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7109 Manzanita St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justice Rodgers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /41

      Est $1,634,039 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Catalpa Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1706 Catalpa Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $968/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Beck Compass

    • /37

      Est $1,908,611 Not Listed For Sale

      1557 Martingale Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1557 Martingale Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $773/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,810,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Simeon Ziff Coldwell Banker West

    • /60

      Est $2,282,152 Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Weatherly Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1540 Weatherly Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Ferguson Home North County

    • 6712 Lonicera St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,084,515 Not Listed For Sale

      6712 Lonicera St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6712 Lonicera St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,899,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Devore Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home