248

Recently Sold Homes in 92011

Section Image
  • 7013 Lavender Way, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    $1,260,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    7013 Lavender Way, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $751/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,283,161

    Last Listing Agent Rick McGrath Coldwell Banker Realty

    7013 Lavender Way, Carlsbad, CA 92011
  • /38

    $2,185,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    7132 Tern Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $623/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,253,545

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Herceg WHS Properties

    7132 Tern Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011
  • 911 Orchid Way, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    $1,575,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    911 Orchid Way, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $892/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,612,458

    Last Listing Agent Jami Besecker Keller Williams Realty

    911 Orchid Way, Carlsbad, CA 92011
  • /30

    $1,750,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1689 Docena Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,469,969

    Last Listing Agent Jack Lieb Lieb and Lieb

    1689 Docena Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011
  • 7064 Cordgrass Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    $2,802,500

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7064 Cordgrass Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $830/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,707,643

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Silberman Coldwell Banker Realty

    7064 Cordgrass Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011
  • /47

    $480,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7317 Santa Barbara St Unit 292, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Itzaina The Broker Network

    7317 Santa Barbara St Unit 292, Carlsbad, CA 92011
  • /48

    $382,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7318 San Benito St Unit 364, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Itzaina The Broker Network

    7318 San Benito St Unit 364, Carlsbad, CA 92011

Showing Results 241 - 248, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home