2,439

Properties in ZIP Code 93921

Section Image
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Junipero 3 Sw of 8 Unit ML81437573, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      0 Junipero 3 Sw of 8 Unit ML81437573, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $787/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Vera Ambrosio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Scenic 2 Nw of 8th Rd Unit ML81436830, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      0 Scenic 2 Nw of 8th Rd Unit ML81436830, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,033/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,025,000
      • Nov 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Heyermann Carmel Realty Company

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SE Corner of Casanova and 9th St Unit ML81436242, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,479/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Feb 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Lynch Carmel Realty Company

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Scenic 2 Ne of 13th Unit ML81434496, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      0 Scenic 2 Ne of 13th Unit ML81434496, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,966/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Nov 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Monte Verde 2 Ne of 11th St Unit ML81432337, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,177/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Oct 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rob Profeta, Jr. Alain Pinel Realtors

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Escolle Way Unit ML81431535, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      0 Escolle Way Unit ML81431535, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $889/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Oct 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Bowhay Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Casanova 2 Sw of 4th St Unit ML81430805, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      0 Casanova 2 Sw of 4th St Unit ML81430805, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,091/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,847,500
      • Jan 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dolores 4ne of 11th Ave Unit ML81430144, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      0 Dolores 4ne of 11th Ave Unit ML81430144, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,524/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Oct 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Heyermann Carmel Realty Company

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Santa fe St Unit ML81429791, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      0 Santa fe St Unit ML81429791, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $614/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tyanne Scaletti Bailey Properties

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 San Carlos Street 4 Sw of 9th Unit ML81429699, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $797/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Apr 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tina Adams Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Carpenter 2 Ne of 6th Unit ML81424256, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      0 Carpenter 2 Ne of 6th Unit ML81424256, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $731/SF
      • 418 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joy Jacobs KW Coastal Estates

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 San Antonio Ave 2 Nw of 11th Unit ML81422622, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,574/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,800,000
      • Oct 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Lynch Carmel Realty Company

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Southwest Mission Unit A1 ML81421427, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      0 Southwest Mission Unit A1 ML81421427, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $804/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sam Piffero Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SW Vizcaino Ave Unit ML81421355, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      0 SW Vizcaino Ave Unit ML81421355, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $670/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,129,675
      • Sep 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lowell Lowell Hopkins Properties

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dolores 2 Se of 1st Ave Unit ML81417114, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      0 Dolores 2 Se of 1st Ave Unit ML81417114, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,048/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Jun 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mark A. Duchesne Carmel Realty Company

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Torres 5 Sw of Mountain View St Unit ML81416766, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916

      Last Sold Summary

      • $746/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Oct 31, 2014

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lobos 2ne of 3rd Ave Unit ML81416559, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      0 Lobos 2ne of 3rd Ave Unit ML81416559, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,018/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Oct 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Mancuso, PhD Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SW Corner of Santa Rita and 4th Ave Unit ML81416511, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,077/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,595,000
      • Jun 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mark A. Duchesne Carmel Realty Company

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dolores 3 Se of 9th Unit ML81415618, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      0 Dolores 3 Se of 9th Unit ML81415618, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,164/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Aug 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dana A. Bambace Carmel Realty Company

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Torres 2 Se of 4th Unit ML81414415, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      0 Torres 2 Se of 4th Unit ML81414415, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $785/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Jan 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dana A. Bambace Carmel Realty Company

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ocean Ave Ne Corner of San Antonio Unit ML81410555, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,802/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Jul 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Judith Profeta Alain Pinel Realtors

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Camino Real 3 Ne of 8th Unit ML81410029, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      0 Camino Real 3 Ne of 8th Unit ML81410029, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,492/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,432,675
      • Sep 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Jones Carmel Realty Company

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 5 Nw Santa Fe and 5th St Unit ML81409525, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941

      Last Sold Summary

      • $711/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,054,875
      • Oct 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michele Altman Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Monte Verde 2 Ne of 9th Unit ML81409400, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919

      Last Sold Summary

      • $933/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Apr 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ryan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Monte Verde 4 Sw of 13th St Unit ML81408923, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937

      Last Sold Summary

      • $876/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,042,500
      • Sep 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bell Carmel Realty Company

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 San Carlos 4 Nw of 1st Unit ML81408404, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      0 San Carlos 4 Nw of 1st Unit ML81408404, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,183/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • May 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pat Parrish Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Monte Verde 6se of 13th Ave Unit ML81408402, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,126/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,071,335
      • Dec 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dolores 5 Se of 10th St Unit ML81405687, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      0 Dolores 5 Se of 10th St Unit ML81405687, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,340/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000
      • Sep 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bouchier Carmel Realty Company

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sterling Way Unit ML81403592, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      0 Sterling Way Unit ML81403592, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $861/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,000
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Ritter Keller Williams Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 San Carlos 2 Se 13th St Unit ML81402908, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      0 San Carlos 2 Se 13th St Unit ML81402908, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $684/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Ann Foy Alain Pinel Realtors

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Monte Verde 5 Ne of 5th Ave Unit ML81402742, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,069/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Mar 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Jones Carmel Realty Company

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 San Carlos 2 Nw of 9th St Unit ML81402646, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908

      Last Sold Summary

      • $780/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Lynch Carmel Realty Company

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SE Corner of San Antonio & 11th Ave Unit ML81401766, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark A. Duchesne Carmel Realty Company

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Santa Fe 2 Ne of 2nd St Unit ML81400501, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      0 Santa Fe 2 Ne of 2nd St Unit ML81400501, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $965/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Mar 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Santa fe St Unit ML81400174, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      0 Santa fe St Unit ML81400174, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $929/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Feb 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Christine Handel Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE Corner of Guadalupe and 6th St Unit ML81400128, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,031/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Feb 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ehrenpreis Carmel Realty Company

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 12th 2 Sw of Carmelo Unit ML81343649, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      0 12th 2 Sw of Carmelo Unit ML81343649, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,417/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,395,000
      • Feb 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Casanova 2sw of 10th St Unit ML81343387, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      0 Casanova 2sw of 10th St Unit ML81343387, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,333/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,865,000
      • Jul 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ryan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Guadalupe 3 Ne of 1st St Unit ML81343188, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $875/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Dec 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Robin Anderson Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Carmelo 4 Se of 12th St Unit ML81340457, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      0 Carmelo 4 Se of 12th St Unit ML81340457, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,593/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steve Beutel Steve & Noel Beutel Sotheby’s International Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home