2,439

Properties in ZIP Code 93921

Section Image
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Carpenter St, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4 Carpenter St, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $810/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sam Piffero Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Santa fe St, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4 Santa fe St, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,368/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Sep 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Probasco Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Second Avenue 2nw Lobos Unit ML81761123, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      0 Second Avenue 2nw Lobos Unit ML81761123, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $929/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • Aug 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Junipero 3 Nw 5th Ave Unit C ML81760311, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      0 Junipero 3 Nw 5th Ave Unit C ML81760311, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $801/SF
      • Last Sold Price $985,000

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ehrenpreis Carmel Realty Company

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      8th San Carlos St, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      8th San Carlos St, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $723/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Dec 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Clay LeeHong Peninsula Group Realty, Inc.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Mission 3rd N W of Vista, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      000 Mission 3rd N W of Vista, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $800/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Kent VK Associates

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mission St Unit ML81753722, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      0 Mission St Unit ML81753722, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,097/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Oct 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Bowhay Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Carpenter 3 Ne of 6th St Unit ML81758883, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,388/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Nov 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jamal Noorzoy Carmel Realty Company

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Santa fe St, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5 Santa fe St, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Jul 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robin Anderson Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SE Corner of Santa Fe and 1st Ave Unit ML81758920, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,030/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,297,800

      Last Listing Agent Bambace Peterson Compass

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2NW Dolores St, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      2NW Dolores St, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $766/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Britton San Carlos Agency, Inc.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mission & 3rd Corner SW Unit D-3 ML81757707, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962

      Last Sold Summary

      • $879/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Dec 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Melcher Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Casanova 2 Sw 0f 12th St Unit ML81756390, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,529/SF
      • 305 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Dec 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carol Crandall Preferred Properties

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lopez Ave Unit ML81756015, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      0 Lopez Ave Unit ML81756015, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,500/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Zak Freedman Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 San Carlos 4 Sw of 1st St Unit ML81755918, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980

      Last Sold Summary

      • $867/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,463,000
      • Sep 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lucie Campos Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 13th Ave, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4 13th Ave, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3,205/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,800,000
      • Jan 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Canning Properties Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mission & 3rd Corner SW Unit B-2 ML81755261, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967

      Last Sold Summary

      • $938/SF
      • Last Sold Price $900,000

      Last Listing Agent Monika Campbell Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lobos 5 Ne of 4th Ave Unit ML81754854, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      0 Lobos 5 Ne of 4th Ave Unit ML81754854, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $849/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Forest 2nw of 7th St Unit ML81754855, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      0 Forest 2nw of 7th St Unit ML81754855, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000

      Last Listing Agent Christine Handel Carmel Realty Company

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SE Corner of Casanova & Palou Ave Unit ML81752819, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949

      Last Sold Summary

      • $877/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Apr 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Talley Dean Carmel Realty Company

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home