2,438

Properties in ZIP Code 93921

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Crespi 6se of Mountain View Ave Unit ML81785346, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994

      Last Sold Summary

      • $738/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,847,000

      Last Listing Agent Canning Properties Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Torres Sw Corner 9th Ave Unit ML81785714, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,315/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,895,000

      Last Listing Agent Carla White Carmel Realty Company

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4SE Casanova & 9th St, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      4SE Casanova & 9th St, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,385/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Britton San Carlos Agency, Inc.

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Junipero 5 Ne of 8th Ave, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      0 Junipero 5 Ne of 8th Ave, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $982/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gin Weathers Compass

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      General Delivery, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      General Delivery, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,630/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 6th Ave, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3 6th Ave, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,021/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Carter Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 6th Ave, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2 6th Ave, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $749/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,445,000
      • Mar 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jane Sotanski Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Carmelo 5 Sw of 2nd Unit ML81781420, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      0 Carmelo 5 Sw of 2nd Unit ML81781420, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,658/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,700,000
      • Mar 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Judith Profeta Carmel Realty Company

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Carmelo 4 Se of 2nd Unit ML81782065, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      0 Carmelo 4 Se of 2nd Unit ML81782065, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,714/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,650,000
      • Aug 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent BUFF LaGRANGE Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Casanova St, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5 Casanova St, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,562/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jul 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Earl Meyers Bliss by the Sea Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NW Junipero 3nw of 5th Ave Unit ML81780384, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996

      Last Sold Summary

      • $953/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Meyrose Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dolores & 13th Nw Corner St Unit ML81779985, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,547/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,165,000

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Guadalupe 4 Sw of 5th Ave Unit ML81778961, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,335/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,210,000

      Last Listing Agent Whiz Lindsey Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dolores 2sw of 11th St Unit ML81777660, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      0 Dolores 2sw of 11th St Unit ML81777660, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,440/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,255,000
      • Feb 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jamal Noorzoy Carmel Realty Company

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Scenic Rd, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      6 Scenic Rd, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,812/SF
      • 445 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,070,000
      • Jan 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marta Karpiel Alain Pinel Realtors

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Sand & Sea, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4 Sand & Sea, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3,444/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500,000
      • Jan 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Bowhay Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE Carpenter 2 Ne of 3rd Unit ML81776302, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920

      Last Sold Summary

      • $790/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,602,500

      Last Listing Agent Sharon swallow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Torres 3se of 1st Unit ML81775421, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      0 Torres 3se of 1st Unit ML81775421, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $826/SF
      • Last Sold Price $795,000

      Last Listing Agent Ben Zoller Monterey Coast Realty

    • /30

      Est $2,869,464 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Dolores St, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5 Dolores St, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $1,102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,810,000
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nurten Atila Shankle Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE Corner of San Carlos & 1st Unit ML81773735, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000

      Last Listing Agent Pamela King-Peres Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Casanova 2 Ne of 9th St Unit ML81772355, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      0 Casanova 2 Ne of 9th St Unit ML81772355, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,680/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,520,000
      • Jan 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Judith Profeta Carmel Realty Company

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Carmelo 3sw of 13th Ave Unit ML81770229, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      0 Carmelo 3sw of 13th Ave Unit ML81770229, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,505/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Oct 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Rantala Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      -0- NW Corner of Guadalupe & 5th Ave, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      -0- NW Corner of Guadalupe & 5th Ave, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $993/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bud Larson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NW Corner Guadalupe and 1st St Unit ML81766014, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,187/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Nov 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gin Weathers Compass

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Crespi Ave, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6 Crespi Ave, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $741/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $948,000
      • Feb 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bert Aronson Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Santa Rita St, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      7 Santa Rita St, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,098/SF
      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Feb 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ron Kurkendall Alain Pinel Realtors

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 San Carlos 1 Ne of Vista Unit ML81766431, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,102/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Jan 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike Proto-Robinson Monterey Coast Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SE 4th Ave 2nd Se of Torres Ave Unit ML81766327, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980

      Last Sold Summary

      • $967/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,030,000
      • Nov 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bill Wilson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Guadalupe 2 Ne of 5th Ave Unit ML81734835, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948

      Last Sold Summary

      • $858/SF
      • Last Sold Price $865,000

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Arnold Monterey Coast Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 NE San Carlos & 2nd St, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2 NE San Carlos & 2nd St, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,041/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,249,000
      • May 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Butler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Casanova 2sw of 9th Unit ML81766040, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      0 Casanova 2sw of 9th Unit ML81766040, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,115/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000
      • Sep 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Butler Carmel Realty Company

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lobos 3sw 1st Ave St Unit ML81764092, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      0 Lobos 3sw 1st Ave St Unit ML81764092, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,016/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Nov 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maria Finkle Carmel Realty Company

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Monte Verde 4ne 3rd Ave Unit ML81764246, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      0 Monte Verde 4ne 3rd Ave Unit ML81764246, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,029/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,972,500

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lopez 11 Nw of 4th Ave Unit ML81764242, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      0 Lopez 11 Nw of 4th Ave Unit ML81764242, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,497/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Oct 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Myers Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 5th Ave Unit ML81763054, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      0 5th Ave Unit ML81763054, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,531/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,015,000
      • Oct 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      Casanova 5 NE of Ocean Ave, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      Casanova 5 NE of Ocean Ave, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,143/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,257,156
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gin Weathers Compass

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 9th 2ne Lincoln Ave Unit ML81762077, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      0 9th 2ne Lincoln Ave Unit ML81762077, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,133/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Pfeiffer San Carlos Agency, Inc.

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Carmelo & 12th Corner SW Unit ML81761733, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,757/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,695,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /66

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Camino Real 3ne of 13th Unit ML81761443, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      0 Camino Real 3ne of 13th Unit ML81761443, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,969/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Jan 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Maria Finkle Carmel Realty Company

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Carpenter St, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4 Carpenter St, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $810/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sam Piffero Sotheby’s International Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home