2,438

Properties in ZIP Code 93921

Section Image
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 8th Ave 2se of Monte Verde Unit ML81656616, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920

      Last Sold Summary

      • $790/SF
      • 304 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • May 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $952/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $784,500
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mike Proto-Robinson Monterey Coast Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mission St, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      0 Mission St, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $843/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lupe Monique Frias Compass

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Guadalupe 2 Se of 4th St Unit ML81655561, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,039/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joy Welch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 NW 11th and Dolores Ave, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      2 NW 11th and Dolores Ave, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000

      Last Listing Agent James Pfeiffer San Carlos Agency, Inc.

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Santa fe St, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4 Santa fe St, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $866/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Sep 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Adams Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Casanova 4 Sw of 8th Unit ML81654825, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      0 Casanova 4 Sw of 8th Unit ML81654825, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,431/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jul 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gin Weathers Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Monte Verde 2 Ne of 4th Ave Unit ML81654605, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,246/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Jul 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Stocker Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SE Corner of Casanova & 8th Ave Unit ML81654324, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,538/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Sep 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark A. Duchesne Carmel Realty Company

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mission 2nw of Vista St Unit ML81548713, Carmel, CA 93921

      0 Mission 2nw of Vista St Unit ML81548713, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Deba Christensen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Casanova 2 Se of 10th St Unit ML81653820, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,777/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,250,000
      • Nov 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Hudson Alain Pinel Realtors

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Monte Verde St Unit ML81520816, Carmel, CA 93923

      0 Monte Verde St Unit ML81520816, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Earl Meyers Bliss by the Sea Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 5th Ave Unit ML81579855, Carmel, CA 93923

      0 5th Ave Unit ML81579855, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Jun 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent James Winterbotham Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Corner of Guadalupe & 1st Unit ML81637320, Carmel, CA 93921

Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paul Riddolls Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mission 2 Nw of Vista Unit ML81564777, Carmel, CA 93921

      0 Mission 2 Nw of Vista Unit ML81564777, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 551 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Oct 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Earl Meyers Bliss by the Sea Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Junipero St Unit PAC01, Carmel-by-the-Sea, CA 93921

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 229 Sq Ft
      2 Junipero St Unit PAC01, Carmel-by-the-Sea, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 5th Ave, Carmel-by-the-Sea, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      6 5th Ave, Carmel-by-the-Sea, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 NE 9th Casanova Ave, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3 NE 9th Casanova Ave, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,428/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jun 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Frank Salmen REeBroker Group

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Palou 2 Sw of 2nd Ave Unit OC26020798, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      0 Palou 2 Sw of 2nd Ave Unit OC26020798, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alan Toffoli Alan F. Toffoli, Broker

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 5th Ave Unit ML81651796, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      0 5th Ave Unit ML81651796, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $871/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 3rd Avenue 2se of Lincoln St Unit ML81650506, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,278/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,195,000
      • Jan 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dana A. Bambace Carmel Realty Company

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Torres NW Corner 9th St, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      0 Torres NW Corner 9th St, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $919/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Jun 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Abbott Abbott Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2nd Ave 2 Ne of Carpenter, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2nd Ave 2 Ne of Carpenter, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,018/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robin Anderson Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE Corner Santa Fe and Mountain View St Unit ML81648240, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,534/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Judith Profeta Alain Pinel Realtors

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SW Corner of Guadalupe & 3rd Ave Unit ML81647484, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,125/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ehrenpreis Carmel Realty Company

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Torres 9 Nw of 8th Unit ML81647104, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      0 Torres 9 Nw of 8th Unit ML81647104, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,156/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jun 09, 2017

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Santa Rita 2se of 1st Unit ML81646809, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      0 Santa Rita 2se of 1st Unit ML81646809, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,273/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SW Corner of Dolores & 11th Unit ML81646577, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,467/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Aug 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Roth Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $1,373,813 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Vista Ave, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2 Vista Ave, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $799/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rose Clark Alain Pinel Realtors

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 NW Mission of 1st St, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2 NW Mission of 1st St, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,280/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Loren Alain Pinel Realtors

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 San Antonio 3se of 9th Ave Unit ML81645746, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,748/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Aug 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SW Corner of Lopez & 2nd Ave Unit ML81644048, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927

      Last Sold Summary

      • $621/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Linkenbach-Short Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE Corner Forest & 8th Unit ML81643988, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      0 NE Corner Forest & 8th Unit ML81643988, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $801/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jun 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dave Terdy David Lyng Real Estate (Carmel offices)

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      NW COR Santa Rita & Ocean St, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      NW COR Santa Rita & Ocean St, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $915/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Apr 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Pfeiffer San Carlos Agency, Inc.

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 2 SE 1st Dolores St, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      0 2 SE 1st Dolores St, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,125/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Comstock David Lyng Real Estate (Carmel offices)

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Guadalupe 2 Sw of 1st Unit ML81640799, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      0 Guadalupe 2 Sw of 1st Unit ML81640799, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,124/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • May 24, 2017

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 NE Santa Rita & 2nd St, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      3 NE Santa Rita & 2nd St, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $554/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Aug 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent William Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      SW Corner Casanova & 10th St, Carmel, CA 93921

      • Built 2016
      SW Corner Casanova & 10th St, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,250,000/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Britton San Carlos Agency, Inc.

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dolores St Unit 5 SW of 10th, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      0 Dolores St Unit 5 SW of 10th, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $976/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,298,000
      • Jun 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alistair Craft Sereno Group

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mission 4 Ne 5th Unit 4S, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      0 Mission 4 Ne 5th Unit 4S, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $838/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Judith Profeta Alain Pinel Realtors

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home