2,509

Homes in ZIP Code 93921

Section Image
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Santa Fe 5 Sw of 8th Ave Unit ML81594566, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,059/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Feb 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dana A. Bambace Carmel Realty Company

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Torres & 10th Corner NE, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      0 Torres & 10th Corner NE, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $935/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,237,500
      • Mar 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patty Ross Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SE Corner of Second & Dolores St Unit ML81593238, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,052/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dana A. Bambace Carmel Realty Company

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Torres 2 Ne of 5th Unit ML81593044, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958

      Last Sold Summary

      • $753/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Apr 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Risko Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 4th Ave, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      0 4th Ave, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $919/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • Aug 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent C. Lucretia Butler David Lyng Real Estate (Carmel offices)

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Crespi 4 Sw of Mountain View Ave Unit ML81745995, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,895,000
      • May 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Lynch Carmel Realty Company

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 SE 0 Carpenter & 4th St, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4 SE 0 Carpenter & 4th St, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $901/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jan 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ben Beesley KW Coastal Estates

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Santa Fe & 6th Corner NE Unit ML81439686, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $689/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Hubbard Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 NE Torres & 3rd St, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2 NE Torres & 3rd St, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $720/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Feb 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Britton San Carlos Agency, Inc.

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 NW 4TH Dolores St, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4 NW 4TH Dolores St, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $737/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Jul 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Orrisch San Carlos Agency, Inc.

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Santa Fe 2 Sw of 4th Ave Unit ML81587581, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $739/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kordula I. Lazarus Carmel Realty Company

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Palou 4 Ne of Casanova Unit ML81587452, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,068/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carol Crandall Preferred Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,205,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Second Ave, Out of Area, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2 Second Ave, Out of Area, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Cockrell Compass

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Carpenter 4 Se First Ave Unit ML81584478, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972

      Last Sold Summary

      • $519/SF
      • 474 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Voss Carmel Valley Realty Company

    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dolores 2 Ne of 2nd Unit ML81583294, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      0 Dolores 2 Ne of 2nd Unit ML81583294, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $611/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paula Macnab Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sand & Sea, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5 Sand & Sea, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $4,261/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,532,500
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Eltherington Midtown Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SE Corner of Guadalupe & 5th Ave Unit ML81582225, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988

      Last Sold Summary

      • $811/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Feb 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Doug Steiny Carmel Realty Company

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Monte Verde St, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      0 Monte Verde St, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $581/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Leslie DeLuca Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Guadalupe 5 Se of 7th Unit ML81579032, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      0 Guadalupe 5 Se of 7th Unit ML81579032, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $932/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jun 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Trapin Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Junipero 2 Se of 2nd St Unit ML81514473, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      0 Junipero 2 Se of 2nd St Unit ML81514473, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $771/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Feb 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gin Weathers Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3SW Corner Mission & 3rd Unit A-3, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $900/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,975
      • Jan 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carol Crandall Preferred Properties

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Carmelo & 4th Nw Corner St Unit ML81485413, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,220/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,700,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anita Madison Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3rd Avenue SE Lobos St, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3rd Avenue SE Lobos St, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $916/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Oct 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sam Piffero Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Forest Road 3 Sw Ocean Ave Unit ML81473015, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $825/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dave Simons RE/MAX

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 San Antonio 3 Ne of 4th Ave Unit ML81470051, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,281/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,143,000
      • Nov 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bouchier Carmel Realty Company

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Casanova 5 Se of 4th St Unit ML81467151, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      0 Casanova 5 Se of 4th St Unit ML81467151, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $944/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,284,000
      • Oct 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Doug Steiny Carmel Realty Company

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Torres 2ne of 10th St Unit ML81465464, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      0 Torres 2ne of 10th St Unit ML81465464, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $652/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Linda Miller Carmel Realty Company

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dolores 2 Se of 13th St Unit ML81464199, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      0 Dolores 2 Se of 13th St Unit ML81464199, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $872/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Doug Steiny Carmel Realty Company

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 San Carlos 3 Nw of 10th Ave St Unit ML81464100, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929

      Last Sold Summary

      • $919/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Sep 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lucie Campos Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mission & 3rd Corner SW Unit C-3 ML81462350, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,307/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ryan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SE Santa Fe 4 Se of 2nd Ave Unit ML81462091, Carmel, CA 93922

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929

      Last Sold Summary

      • $764/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Bowhay Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Santa Rita 2 Nw 6th St Unit ML81462029, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,350,000
      • May 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mark A. Duchesne Carmel Realty Company

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dolores 2 Sw of 3rd Unit ML81461782, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      0 Dolores 2 Sw of 3rd Unit ML81461782, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $650/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Heron Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      SW Corner Mission & 3rd Unit B4, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      SW Corner Mission & 3rd Unit B4, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,018/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jun 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jamal Noorzoy Alain Pinel Realtors

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Casanova at 7th Ave St Unit ML81459608, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      0 Casanova at 7th Ave St Unit ML81459608, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,380/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Jun 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Malone Hodges Carmel Realty Company

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Casanova 2nw of Ocean Ave Unit ML81459322, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,065/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jun 23, 2015

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 NE 2nd Lincoln St, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6 NE 2nd Lincoln St, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,014/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,061,739
      • Apr 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Carol Dellecker Alain Pinel Realtors

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 NE 12th and Carmelo St, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2 NE 12th and Carmelo St, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $926/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Sep 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jim Somerville Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SE Corner of 4th and Perry Newberry Unit ML81455195, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $618/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $753,000
      • Jul 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kirch Kensington Realty Group Inc

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 SW 2nd Camino Del Monte, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2 SW 2nd Camino Del Monte, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $556/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,062,500
      • May 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Hopkins Lowell Hopkins Properties

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home