2,509

Homes in ZIP Code 93921

Section Image
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Santa Fe 3 Sw of 3rd Ave Unit ML81565802, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,065/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kordula I. Lazarus Carmel Realty Company

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NW Corner Camino Real & 8th Unit ML81565448, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,699/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,250,000
      • May 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Judith Profeta Alain Pinel Realtors

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Torres & 10th Corner NE Unit ML81565161, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      0 Torres & 10th Corner NE Unit ML81565161, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $824/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,625
      • May 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Vilia Gilles Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lincoln 4 Sw of 7th Ave Unit ML81564888, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      0 Lincoln 4 Sw of 7th Ave Unit ML81564888, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,004/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Sep 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lore Lingner Monterey Coast Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SE Torres & 10th St, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      0 SE Torres & 10th St, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,106/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jun 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kirch Kensington Realty Group Inc

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Casanova 3sw of 11th St Unit ML81563974, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      0 Casanova 3sw of 11th St Unit ML81563974, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,817/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Apr 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Carpenter 2 Se of 5th Unit ML81563845, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947

      Last Sold Summary

      • $547/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $972,000
      • Dec 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Judith Profeta Alain Pinel Realtors

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Camino Real 5 Nw of Ocean Ave Unit ML81563238, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,173,000
      • Apr 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ryan Carmel Realty Company

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Carmelo 2 Sw of 13th Unit ML81466648, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,597/SF
      • 328 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,450,000
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent James A. Bell Alain Pinel Realtors

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3NE 8th and Santa Fe, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3NE 8th and Santa Fe, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,206/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,929,000
      • Apr 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Adamski Alain Pinel Realtors

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Santa Rita 3 Ne of 6th Ave Unit ML81562133, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $674/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Doug Steiny Carmel Realty Company

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Junipero 3ne of 3rd Ave Unit ML81561965, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      0 Junipero 3ne of 3rd Ave Unit ML81561965, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $871/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Oct 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 SW Santa Fe and 8th, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3 SW Santa Fe and 8th, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,177/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,865,000
      • Apr 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Heyermann Heyermann Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Monte Verde 4ne of 7th St Unit ML81549738, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955

      Last Sold Summary

      • $721/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Apr 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Casanova 2ne of 7th St Unit ML81549513, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,121/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,725,000
      • Jan 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Forest 4 Sw of 7th Ave Unit ML81549031, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      0 Forest 4 Sw of 7th Ave Unit ML81549031, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $949/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Apr 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Pryor Carmel Realty Company

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sand & Sea Rd, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7 Sand & Sea Rd, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Canning Properties Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Santa Lucia & San Carlos Corner NW Unit ML81548230, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,105/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,240,000
      • May 12, 2016

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Monte Verde 3ne of 4th Unit ML81547350, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,469/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lowell Lowell Hopkins Properties

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Monte Verde 5 Ne of 5th Ave Unit ML81547353, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,300/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,277,500
      • Mar 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Miller Carmel Realty Company

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Guadalupe 3 Sw of 2nd Unit ML81547161, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      0 Guadalupe 3 Sw of 2nd Unit ML81547161, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $750/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jun 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patty Ross Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mission 4 Se of Alta St Unit ML81546744, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,554/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark A. Duchesne Carmel Realty Company

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 San Carlos St Unit CARLOS, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      0 San Carlos St Unit CARLOS, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $964/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,514,107
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Casanova 4 Se of 12th Ave Unit ML81545864, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,863/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,710,000
      • Jun 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark A. Duchesne Carmel Realty Company

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Santa Fe 5sw Ocean Ave Unit ML81545777, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969

      Last Sold Summary

      • $663/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent James Dunn James Dunn, Broker

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SW Sw Corner Dolores & 11th Unit ML81534448, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,065/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,425,000
      • Mar 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Judith Profeta Alain Pinel Realtors

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SW Corner Perry Newberry Way Unit at 6th ML81534012, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,038/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,328,000
      • Jan 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dave Terdy David Lyng Real Estate (Carmel offices)

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Alta 3 Sw Mission Ave Unit ML81533711, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      0 Alta 3 Sw Mission Ave Unit ML81533711, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $811/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jan 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Knutzen Alain Pinel Realtors

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Carmelo 3 Sw of 9th Ave Unit ML81521950, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      0 Carmelo 3 Sw of 9th Ave Unit ML81521950, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Dec 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Fox Peninsula Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lincoln & 1st Corner SE Unit ML81521151, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      0 Lincoln & 1st Corner SE Unit ML81521151, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,121/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Feb 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gin Weathers Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Junipero 5 Sw of 8th Ave Unit ML81519905, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $844/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Dec 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Heyermann Carmel Realty Company

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE Corner of Guadalupe & 6th St Unit ML81519206, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,163/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,920,000
      • Nov 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ehrenpreis Carmel Realty Company

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lopez 3nw of 4th Unit ML81519605, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      0 Lopez 3nw of 4th Unit ML81519605, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $820/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Dec 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Spencer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Camino Real 2 Sw of 12th St Unit ML81519444, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,277/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000
      • Jan 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Peterson Monterey Coast Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 10th Avenue 2 Ne of Mission Unit ML81517594, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,106/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Feb 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Heyermann Carmel Realty Company

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 2nd Avenue 2 Nw of Lincoln Unit ML81517552, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $566/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sam Piffero Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Santa Fe 4sw Ocean St Unit ML81516564, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      0 Santa Fe 4sw Ocean St Unit ML81516564, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $855/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • Nov 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Matt McGrath By the Sea Properties

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Monterey 6 Nw of 2nd St Unit ML81516556, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      0 Monterey 6 Nw of 2nd St Unit ML81516556, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $885/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jan 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Susan Freeland Carmel Realty Company

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Junipero 4 Ne of 8th Ave Unit ML81514920, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941

      Last Sold Summary

      • $945/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • May 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sharon swallow Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Santa Fe 8 Sw of 8th St Unit ML81472873, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      0 Santa Fe 8 Sw of 8th St Unit ML81472873, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $931/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • Jul 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Stocker Carmel Realty Company

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home