2,509

Homes in ZIP Code 93921

Section Image
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Carmelo 5 Nw of 4th St Unit ML81470678, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      0 Carmelo 5 Nw of 4th St Unit ML81470678, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,642/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,560,000
      • Nov 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Lynch Carmel Realty Company

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Carmelo 2 Nw of 7th Unit ML81467956, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,166/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • Jan 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ben Beesley KW Coastal Estates

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Monte Verde 3 Sw of 12th Unit ML81467071, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949

      Last Sold Summary

      • $762/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Nov 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gin Weathers Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Monte Verde 2 Ne of 9th Unit ML81458587, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $984/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,607,500
      • Dec 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Earl Meyers Bliss by the Sea Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 San Carlos 6 Nw of Santa Lucia St Unit ML81421618, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,093/SF
      • 562 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Feb 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark A. Duchesne Carmel Realty Company

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lincoln 3nw of 3rd St Unit ML81512472, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      0 Lincoln 3nw of 3rd St Unit ML81512472, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,192/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,872,500
      • Jan 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cicily Sterling Alain Pinel Realtors

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 San Carlos 3nw of 1st St Unit ML81513907, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,054/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Olga Menendez Alain Pinel Realtors

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Camino Real Unit 2NE, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      0 Camino Real Unit 2NE, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,379/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Aug 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carla White Alain Pinel Realtors

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 NW Santa Rita 3rd Unit 3RD, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4 NW Santa Rita 3rd Unit 3RD, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,065/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Aug 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Monika Campbell Alain Pinel Realtors

    • /8

      Est $3,155,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2 2nd Ave, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2 2nd Ave, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 501% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Nick & Tina Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      Junipero & 10th Corner SE, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      Junipero & 10th Corner SE, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,116/SF
      • 381 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,880,000
      • May 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pamela King-Peres Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      4TH & Casanova Corner SW, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4TH & Casanova Corner SW, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $837/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Sep 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 NE Junipero &12th St, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3 NE Junipero &12th St, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $715/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Luciano Pinheiro Intero Real Estate Services

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Carpenter 1 Ne 5th St, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      0 Carpenter 1 Ne 5th St, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $774/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bouchier Carmel Realty Company

    • /15

      Est $8,887,396 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Carmel Way, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8 Carmel Way, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $2,522/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,750,000
      • Mar 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Brown Knoop Carmel Realty Company

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 NE Santa Fe 4th Ave, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2 NE Santa Fe 4th Ave, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $798/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,093,000
      • Jan 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Monika Campbell Alain Pinel Realtors

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Junipero & 8th Corner NW, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      0 Junipero & 8th Corner NW, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,295/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,590,000
      • Aug 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Junipero & 2nd Corner SE, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      0 Junipero & 2nd Corner SE, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,319/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Oliver White Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 NE San Carlos & Camino Del Monte, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $649/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • May 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Mauldwin Intero Real Estate Services

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 San Antonio Ave Unit ANTONIO, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      0 San Antonio Ave Unit ANTONIO, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,909/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,340,000
      • Apr 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karen McDermott Compass

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Crespi Ave, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2 Crespi Ave, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $919/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • Apr 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Probasco Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Monte Verde St Unit VERDE, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      0 Monte Verde St Unit VERDE, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $985/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent L. Lyonhardt Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 7th Ave, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      4 7th Ave, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,941/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Mar 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Pryor Carmel Realty Company

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Scenic 5 Se of 13th Unit ML81831627, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      0 Scenic 5 Se of 13th Unit ML81831627, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3,058/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,375,000
      • Apr 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Canning Properties Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dolores 3 Ne of Santa Lucia Unit ML81472716, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964

      Last Sold Summary

      • $937/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Dec 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Picetti Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vizcaino 11 Sw Mountain View Unit ML81828631, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,537/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,435,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Truszkowski Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 5th Ave Sw Corner Santa Fe St Unit ML81500714, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948

      Last Sold Summary

      • $930/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Sep 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lore Lingner Monterey Coast Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lincoln 4 Nw of Santa Lucia Unit ML81500349, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,020/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,375,000
      • Sep 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sharon swallow Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 2nd Ave 2 Se of Santa Fe St Unit ML81825087, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,369/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,410,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Fromm Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Mission St Unit 4S, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4 Mission St Unit 4S, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,049/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Mar 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bouchier Carmel Realty Company

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Monte Verde 4 Sw of 9th Unit ML81826477, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      0 Monte Verde 4 Sw of 9th Unit ML81826477, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,430/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Randall Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 San Carlos Street 2 Ne of 1st Ave Unit ML81825315, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Mar 01, 2021

• /18

      Est $3,406,000 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Monte Verde & 3rd Ne Corner Unit ML81792773, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $1,297/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,588,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Guadalupe 4sw of 1st Unit ML81824536, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      0 Guadalupe 4sw of 1st Unit ML81824536, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,982,000
      • Jan 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monterey Peninsula Home Team KW Coastal Estates

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Guadalupe 4 Se of 7th St Unit ML81823867, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,997,000
      • Feb 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Chin Carmel Realty Company

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dolores 3se of 3rd St Unit ML81823368, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      0 Dolores 3se of 3rd St Unit ML81823368, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,281/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Feb 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucie Campos Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lopez 5 Nw of 4th Unit ML81823387, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      0 Lopez 5 Nw of 4th Unit ML81823387, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,531/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,925,000

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Spencer Compass

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ocean 3 Se of Forest Ave, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      0 Ocean 3 Se of Forest Ave, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $509/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Monte Verde 3 Sw of 12th Unit ML81821881, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,298/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,260,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Barkalow Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Camino Del Monte 4nw of San Carlos Unit ML81820680, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $652/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000

      Last Listing Agent William Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home