2,509

Homes in ZIP Code 93921

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $1,395,209 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Guadalupe St, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2 Guadalupe St, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $2,703/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Apr 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hammons Compass

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Dolores St, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2 Dolores St, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,929/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,280,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Heinrich Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /69

      Not Listed For Sale

      3435 Rio Rd, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3435 Rio Rd, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Robinson Thunderbird Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $3,857,287 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Casanova St, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4 Casanova St, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $2,061/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,751,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monika Campbell Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /20

      Est $3,817,333 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Casanova St, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3 Casanova St, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $2,256/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,250,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Jones Carmel Realty Company

    • /61

      Est $3,123,258 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Dolores St, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3 Dolores St, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $1,671/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,160,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Massa-Thomas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Monte Verde St, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3 Monte Verde St, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,776/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,050,000

      Last Listing Agent Margot Thomas West Shores Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Casanova St, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2 Casanova St, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,525,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Anderson Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Santa Fe 3 Se of Ocean Unit ML81920532, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      0 Santa Fe 3 Se of Ocean Unit ML81920532, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,196/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,495,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Melcher Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Santa Fe 3 Sw of 8th Unit ML81915271, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      0 Santa Fe 3 Sw of 8th Unit ML81915271, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,016/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Wolf Arnold Carmel Realty Company

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 NW Torres & 1st St, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2 NW Torres & 1st St, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,669/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kavanaugh Carmel Coast Estate, Inc.

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Casanova 2 Nw 9th Ave Unit ML81915065, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      0 Casanova 2 Nw 9th Ave Unit ML81915065, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,956/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Pfeiffer San Carlos Agency, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 NW Junipero & 3rd, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4 NW Junipero & 3rd, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,483/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,695,000

      Last Listing Agent Nick Glaser Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Fourth 3 Ne of Monte Verde Unit ML81898538, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,488/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Camino Real 3 Sw of 4th Unit ML81895230, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      0 Camino Real 3 Sw of 4th Unit ML81895230, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,259/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Torres 2 Ne of 5th Ave Unit ML81894375, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      0 Torres 2 Ne of 5th Ave Unit ML81894375, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,787/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,650,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Torres and 3rd Corner NW Unit ML81894166, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,496/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lowell The Agency

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lincoln 5 Ne of 3rd St Unit ML81891959, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      0 Lincoln 5 Ne of 3rd St Unit ML81891959, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,350/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Staples Staples Gannaway Team Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mission 4 Ne of 5th Avenue #5n Unit ML81890409, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975

      Last Sold Summary

      • $918/SF
      • Last Sold Price $924,000

      Last Listing Agent Ed Stellingsma Carmel Realty Company

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Monte Verde 6 Sw of 13th Ave Unit ML81887744, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,717/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SW Corner of Santa Fe and Mountain View Unit ML81885067, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,721/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,050,000

      Last Listing Agent Christine Chin Carmel Realty Company

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      SE San Antonio and 4th Ave, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      SE San Antonio and 4th Ave, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3,023/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,026,000

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Menendez-Herbst Shankle Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 2nd Ave 2 Nw of Lincoln St Unit ML81861272, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,386/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,080,000

      Last Listing Agent Juan Mancheno Carmel By The Sea Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Monte Verde & 13th Corner SW Unit ML81847664, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,557/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,250,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 5th Ave, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1 5th Ave, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,330/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 NW Carpenter & 4th Ave, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2 NW Carpenter & 4th Ave, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Bristol Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Torres 3 Nw of 8th Ave Unit ML81917459, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      0 Torres 3 Nw of 8th Ave Unit ML81917459, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,647/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,001
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Chin Carmel Realty Company

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Junipero 4 Sw of Alta Unit ML81917275, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      0 Junipero 4 Sw of Alta Unit ML81917275, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,299/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000

      Last Listing Agent David Crabbe Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Camino Real 3 Ne of 8th Unit ML81916979, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      0 Camino Real 3 Ne of 8th Unit ML81916979, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,883/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,700,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Jones Carmel Realty Company

    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Torres St, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4 Torres St, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,520/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,575,750
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Warren Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      SW Corner Mission & 3rd Unit D-3, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      SW Corner Mission & 3rd Unit D-3, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,278/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Ostradick KW Coastal Estates

    • /2

      Est $3,294,000 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Casanova 2 Sw of 8th St Unit ML81913615, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      0 Casanova 2 Sw of 8th St Unit ML81913615, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,459/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,290,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Fromm Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vizcaino 10 Sw of Mt View Ave Unit ML81911529, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,820/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,015,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Heinrich Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 8th and Lincoln Sw Corner St, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      0 8th and Lincoln Sw Corner St, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,300/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ansley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lincoln 4 Nw of Santa Lucia Unit ML81907834, Carmel By the Sea, CA 93921

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,965/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Guadalupe 3 Sw of 2nd Unit ML81907025, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      0 Guadalupe 3 Sw of 2nd Unit ML81907025, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,414/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,810,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $3,294,000 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Casanova 2 Sw of 8th St Unit ML81906111, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      0 Casanova 2 Sw of 8th St Unit ML81906111, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,466/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

• /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lopez 12 Ne of 4th Unit ML81906002, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      0 Lopez 12 Ne of 4th Unit ML81906002, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,716/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,775,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Stauffer Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /15

      Est $3,429,667 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Carmelo 4 Sw of 7th Unit ML81905732, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      0 Carmelo 4 Sw of 7th Unit ML81905732, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $3,548/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Canning Properties Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Guadalupe 4 Ne of 4th St Unit ML81903062, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,195,000

      Last Listing Agent Angolee Bode Compass

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home