8,782

Properties in ZIP Code 93923

Section Image
    • /63

      Est $2,446,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      28315 Robinson Canyon Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      28315 Robinson Canyon Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $899/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annette Boggs Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $4,043,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Mal Paso Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9 Mal Paso Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $981/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,090,500

      Last Listing Agent Canning Properties Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /20

      Est $2,977,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      2963 Cuesta Way, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2963 Cuesta Way, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,457/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,575,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monika Campbell Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /2

      Est $3,432,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Upper Walden Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      208 Upper Walden Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,293/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000

      Last Listing Agent Vilia Gilles Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /2

      Est $3,545,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Fern Canyon Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      121 Fern Canyon Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,454/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000

      Last Listing Agent William Bluhm Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /49

      Est $1,920,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      25395 Telarana Way, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      25395 Telarana Way, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Ottmar Bay Homes and Estates

    • /2

      Est $1,641,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      27923 Berwick Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      27923 Berwick Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $743/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,288,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Fromm Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /36

      Est $2,527,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      28060 Robinson Canyon Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      28060 Robinson Canyon Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,511/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Guthrie La Tierra Realty

    • /31

      Est $2,099,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      27620 Selfridge Ln, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      27620 Selfridge Ln, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen McCrystal Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $2,874,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      27996 Mercurio Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      27996 Mercurio Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,459,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Steiny Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /2

      Est $7,351,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      5498 Quail Meadows Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5498 Quail Meadows Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $901/SF
      • Last Sold Price $6,750,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Miller Carmel Realty Company

    • /26

      Est $2,706,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      7022 Valley Knoll Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7022 Valley Knoll Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,865,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Malone Hodges Carmel Realty Company

    • /22

      Est $3,307,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      7013 Valley Greens Cir, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7013 Valley Greens Cir, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,001/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,803,500
      • Dec 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Spencer Compass

    • /25

      Est $3,476,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      8001 River Place, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8001 River Place, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $916/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,930,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Jones Carmel Realty Company

    • /2

      Est $2,758,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      3835 Via Mar Monte, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3835 Via Mar Monte, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $935/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,389,000

      Last Listing Agent Erika Reid Bailey Properties

    • /43

      Est $2,505,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      23820 Fairfield Place, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      23820 Fairfield Place, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robin Anderson Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /26

      Est $2,486,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      23850 Venadis Ct, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      23850 Venadis Ct, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,949,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Cardenas Compass

    • /18

      Est $936,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Rio Rd Unit 84, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4000 Rio Rd Unit 84, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $817/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Ward Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /23

      Est $929,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Rio Rd Unit 83, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4000 Rio Rd Unit 83, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Mast Mast Realty

    • /28

      Est $979,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Rio Rd Unit 80, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4000 Rio Rd Unit 80, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,275
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Glaser Sotheby’s International Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home