8,782

Properties in ZIP Code 93923

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $818,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Hacienda Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      129 Hacienda Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Picetti Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /64

      Est $3,778,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      26560 Bonita Way, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      26560 Bonita Way, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $928/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,235,125
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cardinale Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $3,170,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      24675 Outlook Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      24675 Outlook Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,022/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000

      Last Listing Agent Canning Properties Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /31

      Est $2,691,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      25275 Outlook Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      25275 Outlook Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,103/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $1,775,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      5855 Junipero Ave, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5855 Junipero Ave, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,133/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Debby Beck Group Platinum One Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $1,547,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      26525 Fisher Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      26525 Fisher Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,081/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dani M. Wilcox KW Coastal Estates

    • /46

      Est $1,762,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      26571 Aspen Place, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      26571 Aspen Place, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $977/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,672,400
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Molly McGee Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $1,817,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      26365 Riverside Place, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      26365 Riverside Place, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,090/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Pryor Carmel Realty Company

    • /46

      Est $8,002,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      26387 Isabella Ave, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      26387 Isabella Ave, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $4,080/SF
      • 338 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Talley Dean Carmel Realty Company

    • /36

      Est $6,605,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      26255 Ocean View Ave, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      26255 Ocean View Ave, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $2,450/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Spencer Compass

    • /21

      Est $5,648,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      25962 Ridgewood Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      25962 Ridgewood Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,877/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,250,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Est $2,970,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      25981 Ridgewood Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      25981 Ridgewood Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,278/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,525,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Glaser Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /46

      Est $4,505,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      25293 Randall Way, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      25293 Randall Way, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $2,526/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,650,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristy R. Cosmer & Trisha Hanson Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /29

      Est $1,973,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      24834 Guadalupe St, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      24834 Guadalupe St, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,405/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,855,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Piffero Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /34

      Est $3,964,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      24916 Lincoln St, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      24916 Lincoln St, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,378/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $4,948,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      24876 Pescadero Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      24876 Pescadero Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $981/SF
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,300,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /11

      Est $2,913,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      2931 Alta Ave, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2931 Alta Ave, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,693/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Oct 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Lynch Carmel Realty Company

    • /12

      Est $2,926,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      24656 Guadalupe St, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      24656 Guadalupe St, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $858/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $1,836,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      24646 Guadalupe St, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      24646 Guadalupe St, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,299/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ehrenpreis Carmel Realty Company

    • /79

      Est $4,919,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      24509 Portola Ave, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      24509 Portola Ave, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,461/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bambace Peterson Compass

    • /32

      Est $1,541,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      37763 Palo Colorado Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      37763 Palo Colorado Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $945/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Truszkowski Freedman Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /27

      Est $2,467,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      10475 Fairway Ln, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10475 Fairway Ln, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Chin Carmel Realty Company

    • /24

      Est $1,533,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      9803 Club Place Ln, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9803 Club Place Ln, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $886/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,599,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The C Group Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /25

      Est $1,644,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      9809 Club Place Ln, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9809 Club Place Ln, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $823/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Howarth Carmel Realty Company

    • /50

      Est $3,444,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      27467 Schulte Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      27467 Schulte Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,970,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /11

      Est $6,968,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      30560 Aurora Del Mar, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1977
      30560 Aurora Del Mar, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $2,119/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $4,494,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Yankee Point Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9 Yankee Point Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $988/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,950,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Meza Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /62

      Est $7,080,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      2932 Cuesta Way, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2932 Cuesta Way, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $2,068/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

• /40

      Est $4,934,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Boyd Way, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      140 Boyd Way, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,344/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,566,362
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Babalis Carmel Realty Company

    • /38

      Est $4,345,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Upper Walden Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      189 Upper Walden Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,215/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,175,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Steiny Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /2

      Est $5,718,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      29705 Peter Pan Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      29705 Peter Pan Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,267/SF
      • Last Sold Price $5,080,000

• /18

      Est $1,784,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Mount Devon Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      146 Mount Devon Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,333/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Jones Carmel Realty Company

    • /81

      Est $2,643,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      7540 Fern Ct, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7540 Fern Ct, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $875/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Cristobal CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /50

      Est $1,697,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      25410 Tierra Grande Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      25410 Tierra Grande Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Deoudes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $1,149,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      25455 Tierra Grande Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      25455 Tierra Grande Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 310 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /60

      Est $1,725,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      25800 Tierra Grande Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      25800 Tierra Grande Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $856/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Vivolo Davis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,059,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      25776 Tierra Grande Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      25776 Tierra Grande Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $501/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,587,400

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Jones Carmel Realty Company

    • 9500 Center St Unit 18, Carmel, CA 93923

      Est $694,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      9500 Center St Unit 18, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9500 Center St Unit 18, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Zebrowski Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /41

      Est $3,423,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      27299 Prado Del Sol, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      27299 Prado Del Sol, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,810,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucie Campos Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $2,326,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      27380 Schulte Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27380 Schulte Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $2,018/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,260,300
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Shea Bramin Atler

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home