$2,000,000
8100 Valley Greens Dr, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93923
- Land
- 3.28 Acres
- $609,756 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 85 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Doug Steiny Sotheby’s International Realty
8100 Valley Greens Dr, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93923$2,000,000
8100 Valley Greens Dr, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93923
Last Sold Summary
8100 Valley Greens Dr, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93923$795,000
192 Hacienda Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $781,760
192 Hacienda Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923$2,360,000
10000 Eddy Rd, Carmel, CA 93923
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $2,368,414
Last Listing Agent James Pfeiffer San Carlos Agency, Inc.
10000 Eddy Rd, Carmel, CA 93923$1,120,000
39 Del Mesa Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,123,708
Last Listing Agent Claudia McCotter Sotheby’s International Realty
39 Del Mesa Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923$1,760,000
3073 Lasuen Dr, Carmel, CA 93923
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $3,795,733
Last Listing Agent Ryan Melcher Sotheby’s International Realty
3073 Lasuen Dr, Carmel, CA 93923$1,748,000
25435 Via Cicindela, Carmel, CA 93923
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,759,622
Last Listing Agent Monterey Peninsula Home Team KW Coastal Estates
25435 Via Cicindela, Carmel, CA 93923$2,244,000
27465 Loma Del Rey, Carmel, CA 93923
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $2,269,359
Last Listing Agent Devon Meeker Monterey Coast Realty
27465 Loma Del Rey, Carmel, CA 93923$878,000