Homes for Sale in 93924
-
-
$2,295,000
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 1,956 Sq Ft
SE 4th Ave Torres St, Carmel, CA 93923
SE 4th Ave Torres St, Carmel, CA 93923Pete Ruiz Keller Williams Realty
-
$19,950
- Land
- 13,111 Sq Ft
- $66,279 per Acre
Lot 185 Garrapatos Redwoods Trail, Carmel, CA 93923
Lot 185 Garrapatos Redwoods Trail, Carmel, CA 93923 -
$1,225,000
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,440 Sq Ft
13330 Middle Canyon Rd, Carmel Valley, CA 93924
13330 Middle Canyon Rd, Carmel Valley, CA 93924Doug Steiny Sotheby’s International Realty
-
$11,995,000
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 4,785 Sq Ft
10 Encina Dr, Carmel Valley, CA 93924
10 Encina Dr, Carmel Valley, CA 93924Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty
-
$4,500,000
- 5 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 1,246 Sq Ft
10265 Calle de Robles, Carmel, CA 93923
10265 Calle de Robles, Carmel, CA 93923Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty
-
$299,000
- Land
- 40 Acres
- $7,475 per Acre
0 Lambert Flats Rd Unit ML82017560, Carmel Valley, CA 93924
0 Lambert Flats Rd Unit ML82017560, Carmel Valley, CA 93924 -
$2,795,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,108 Sq Ft
13369 Middle Canyon Rd, Carmel Valley, CA 93924
13369 Middle Canyon Rd, Carmel Valley, CA 93924Robin Anderson Sotheby’s International Realty
-
$1,650,000
- Land
- 69.03 Acres
- $23,903 per Acre
28 Long Ridge Trail, Outside Area (Inside Ca), CA 93923
28 Long Ridge Trail, Outside Area (Inside Ca), CA 93923 -
$1,100,000
- Land
- 72.6 Acres
- $15,152 per Acre
Weathertop Ranch Lot#3 500 El Caminito, Carmel Valley, CA 93924
Weathertop Ranch Lot#3 500 El Caminito, Carmel Valley, CA 93924 -
$900,000
- Land
- 42.2 Acres
- $21,327 per Acre
Weathertop Ranch Lot#2 500 El Caminito, Carmel Valley, CA 93924
Weathertop Ranch Lot#2 500 El Caminito, Carmel Valley, CA 93924 -
$2,890,000
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,826 Sq Ft
31499 Via Las Rosas, Carmel Valley, CA 93924
31499 Via Las Rosas, Carmel Valley, CA 93924Katherine Hudson The Agency
-
$7,950,000
- 7 Beds
- 7.5 Baths
- 5,388 Sq Ft
500 El Caminito Rd, Carmel Valley, CA 93924
500 El Caminito Rd, Carmel Valley, CA 93924William Smith Coldwell Banker Realty
-
$1,450,000
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 1,692 Sq Ft
21900 Parrott Ranch Rd, Carmel Valley, CA 93924
21900 Parrott Ranch Rd, Carmel Valley, CA 93924Kathy Baker Carmel Valley Realty Company
-
$1,875,000
- Land
- 22.55 Acres
- $83,149 per Acre
23 E Pronghorn Run, Carmel, CA 93923
23 E Pronghorn Run, Carmel, CA 93923 -
$1,595,000
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,597 Sq Ft
25940 Colt Ln, Carmel Valley, CA 93924
25940 Colt Ln, Carmel Valley, CA 93924Ryan Melcher Sotheby’s International Realty
-
$350,000
- Land
- 22.83 Acres
- $15,331 per Acre
13 Long Ridge Trail, Carmel, CA 93923
13 Long Ridge Trail, Carmel, CA 93923 -
$2,425,000
- Land
- 24.05 Acres
- $100,832 per Acre
24 Vasquez Trail, Carmel, CA 93923
24 Vasquez Trail, Carmel, CA 93923 -
$2,999,000
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,614 Sq Ft
8 El Caminito Rd, Carmel Valley, CA 93924
8 El Caminito Rd, Carmel Valley, CA 93924Hap Albers Albers Real Estate Investment Company
-
$425,000
- Land
- 6.03 Acres
- $70,493 per Acre
16 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Carmel Valley, CA 93924
16 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Carmel Valley, CA 93924 -
$2,195,000
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,510 Sq Ft
929 W Carmel Valley Rd, Carmel Valley, CA 93924
929 W Carmel Valley Rd, Carmel Valley, CA 93924Lisa Talley Dean Carmel Realty Company
-
$1,195,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,094 Sq Ft
18 Asoleado Dr, Carmel Valley, CA 93924
18 Asoleado Dr, Carmel Valley, CA 93924William Smith Coldwell Banker Realty
-
$1,265,000
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,620 Sq Ft
233 Vista Verde, Carmel Valley, CA 93924
233 Vista Verde, Carmel Valley, CA 93924Paul Riddolls Sotheby’s International Realty
-
$695,000
- Land
- 1.01 Acres
- $688,119 per Acre
344 El Caminito Rd, Carmel Valley, CA 93924
344 El Caminito Rd, Carmel Valley, CA 93924 -
$20,000,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 4,387 Sq Ft
0 Scenic 2 Se of 9th Ave Unit ML81996419, Carmel, CA 93923
0 Scenic 2 Se of 9th Ave Unit ML81996419, Carmel, CA 93923Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty
-
$1,195,000
- Land
- 1.63 Acres
- $733,129 per Acre
29 E Carmel Valley Rd, Carmel Valley, CA 93924
29 E Carmel Valley Rd, Carmel Valley, CA 93924 -
$1,800,000
- 10 Beds
- 7 Baths
- 2,800 Sq Ft
20500 Cachagua Rd, Carmel Valley, CA 93924
20500 Cachagua Rd, Carmel Valley, CA 93924Salvatore Rombi Carmel Valley Realty Company
-
$3,895,000
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,926 Sq Ft
3 Refugio Trace, Carmel, CA 93923
3 Refugio Trace, Carmel, CA 93923Lisa Guthrie Compass
-
$749,000
- Land
- 79.77 Acres
- $9,389 per Acre
9 Long Ridge Trail, Carmel Valley, CA 93923
9 Long Ridge Trail, Carmel Valley, CA 93923 -
$11,750,000
- Land
- 655.47 Acres
- $17,926 per Acre
20300 Cachagua Rd, Carmel Valley, CA 93924
20300 Cachagua Rd, Carmel Valley, CA 93924 -
$695,000
- Land
- 10 Acres
- $69,500 per Acre
17114 Cachagua Rd, Carmel Valley, CA 93924
17114 Cachagua Rd, Carmel Valley, CA 93924 -
$695,000
- Land
- 39.62 Acres
- $17,542 per Acre
26 Longridge Trail, Carmel, CA 93923
26 Longridge Trail, Carmel, CA 93923 -
$575,000
- Land
- 80 Acres
- $7,188 per Acre
0 Cachagua Unit ML81884266, Carmel Valley, CA 93924
0 Cachagua Unit ML81884266, Carmel Valley, CA 93924
Showing Results 41 - 73, Page 2 of 2
93924 Types of Homes for Sale
Homes for Sale in Nearby Zip Codes
Homes for Sale in Nearby Neighborhoods
- Corral de Tierra Homes for Sale
- River Road Homes for Sale
- Laguna Seca/Ryan Ranch Homes for Sale
- Fisherman's Flats/Josselyn Canyon Homes for Sale
- Carmel Highlands Homes for Sale
- South Salinas Homes for Sale
- East Salinas Homes for Sale
- Carmel Point and Hatton Fields Homes for Sale