18,231

Properties in ZIP Code 95608

Section Image
    • 50 Covered Bridge Rd, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $793,606 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Covered Bridge Rd, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      50 Covered Bridge Rd, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Applegate Lyon Real Estate

    • 64 Covered Bridge Rd, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $1,398,105 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Covered Bridge Rd, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      64 Covered Bridge Rd, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pacini-Hauch RE/MAX

    • 4003 Alex Ln, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $378,474 Not Listed For Sale

      4003 Alex Ln, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4003 Alex Ln, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Kellogg Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 4834 Courtland Ln, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $357,458 Not Listed For Sale

      4834 Courtland Ln, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4834 Courtland Ln, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Caldwell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4882 American River Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $776,057 Not Listed For Sale

      4882 American River Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4882 American River Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $413/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russell Enyart eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 4870 American River Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $738,011 Not Listed For Sale

      4870 American River Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4870 American River Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,900
      • Nov 28, 2023

• 4034 Grover Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $250,846 Not Listed For Sale

      4034 Grover Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4034 Grover Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Holt Holt & Company, Inc.

    • 4725 Courtland Ln Unit 38, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $348,197 Not Listed For Sale

      4725 Courtland Ln Unit 38, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4725 Courtland Ln Unit 38, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Ruise Springer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6129 Westport Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $480,964 Not Listed For Sale

      6129 Westport Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6129 Westport Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Kokhanyuk HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 3341 Arya Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $694,986 Not Listed For Sale

      3341 Arya Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3341 Arya Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Manning Lyon Real Estate

    • 6508 Stanley Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $853,985 Not Listed For Sale

      6508 Stanley Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6508 Stanley Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Merchant-Scharff Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4852 Samia Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $597,407 Not Listed For Sale

      4852 Samia Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4852 Samia Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

• 3718 Bella Cruz Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $638,047 Not Listed For Sale

      3718 Bella Cruz Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3718 Bella Cruz Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Liu Real Estate Source Inc

    • 6041 Shirley Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $905,454 Not Listed For Sale

      6041 Shirley Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6041 Shirley Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Judd Gold & Granite Realty

    • 3648 Marshall Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $651,619 Not Listed For Sale

      3648 Marshall Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3648 Marshall Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $646,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Patrick LPT Realty, Inc

    • 5508 Susan Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $2,415,310 Not Listed For Sale

      5508 Susan Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5508 Susan Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pacini-Hauch RE/MAX

    • 6012 Roswitha Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $648,828 Not Listed For Sale

      6012 Roswitha Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6012 Roswitha Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Waters Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 3601 Nicolette Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $620,813 Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Nicolette Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3601 Nicolette Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rockey A List California Properties

    • 4120 California Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $631,234 Not Listed For Sale

      4120 California Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4120 California Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $596,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark D'Amelio Security Pacific Real Estate

    • 2622 Javan Ln, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $810,823 Not Listed For Sale

      2622 Javan Ln, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2622 Javan Ln, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,900
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Mohr eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 2230 Gunn Rd, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $648,672 Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Gunn Rd, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2230 Gunn Rd, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Souza Century 21 Masters

    • 4784 Dovercourt Cir, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $1,025,990 Not Listed For Sale

      4784 Dovercourt Cir, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4784 Dovercourt Cir, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Truman Rich Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    • 1030 Jacob Ln, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $945,656 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Jacob Ln, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1030 Jacob Ln, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Mayfield Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 4861 Oak Vista Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $1,261,214 Not Listed For Sale

      4861 Oak Vista Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4861 Oak Vista Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Nightingale House Real Estate

    • 4850 Finlandia Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $1,399,691 Not Listed For Sale

      4850 Finlandia Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4850 Finlandia Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pacini-Hauch RE/MAX

    • 1208 Genesee Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $1,024,561 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Genesee Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1208 Genesee Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $833,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Montgomery eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 5180 Finlandia Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $1,036,724 Not Listed For Sale

      5180 Finlandia Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5180 Finlandia Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathanial Steffen Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1401 Mendota Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $898,679 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Mendota Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1401 Mendota Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $943,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Baltar eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 1456 Engberg Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $938,201 Not Listed For Sale

      1456 Engberg Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1456 Engberg Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pacini-Hauch RE/MAX

    • 1452 Engberg Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $709,246 Not Listed For Sale

      1452 Engberg Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1452 Engberg Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Carissimi Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1448 Engberg Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $919,318 Not Listed For Sale

      1448 Engberg Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1448 Engberg Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Nightingale House Real Estate

    • 1224 McClaren Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $839,630 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 McClaren Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1224 McClaren Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gayla Rios Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1332 Gary Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $697,853 Not Listed For Sale

      1332 Gary Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1332 Gary Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regina Szura GUIDE Real Estate

    • 1324 Gary Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $791,891 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Gary Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1324 Gary Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Cazneaux Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1360 Gary Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $1,415,950 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Gary Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1360 Gary Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regina Szura GUIDE Real Estate

    • 5510 Ivanhoe Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $781,500 Not Listed For Sale

      5510 Ivanhoe Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5510 Ivanhoe Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Thayer GUIDE Real Estate

    • 1520 Gary Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $743,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Gary Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1520 Gary Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Diez RE/MAX

    • 5501 Arden Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $1,669,613 Not Listed For Sale

      5501 Arden Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5501 Arden Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,695,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Nightingale House Real Estate

    • 5500 Susan Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $2,293,459 Not Listed For Sale

      5500 Susan Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5500 Susan Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,587,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Applegate Lyon Real Estate

    • 1718 Woodacre Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $813,525 Not Listed For Sale

      1718 Woodacre Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1718 Woodacre Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Phillips Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home