18,231

Properties in ZIP Code 95608

Section Image
    • 1713 Woodacre Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $942,401 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Woodacre Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1713 Woodacre Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nik Dezaki Icon Homes

    • 1421 Elsdon Cir, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $942,764 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Elsdon Cir, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1421 Elsdon Cir, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Berry Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1611 Del Dayo Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $1,458,020 Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Del Dayo Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1611 Del Dayo Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Trainor LPT Realty, Inc

    • 4850 Arden Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $540,238 Not Listed For Sale

      4850 Arden Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4850 Arden Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Suter House Real Estate

    • 1603 Safari Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $792,246 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Safari Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • Studio
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1603 Safari Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lewis Julie K. Lewis, Broker

    • 1009 Harrington Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $893,372 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Harrington Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1009 Harrington Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Heinzer House Real Estate

    • 4825 Sherlock Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $1,104,717 Not Listed For Sale

      4825 Sherlock Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4825 Sherlock Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Nelson Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

    • 4700 Marlborough Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $1,089,089 Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Marlborough Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4700 Marlborough Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,104,500
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Janicki House Real Estate

    • 4721 Chancery Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $922,442 Not Listed For Sale

      4721 Chancery Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4721 Chancery Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Cazneaux Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4800 Finlandia Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $1,123,359 Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Finlandia Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4800 Finlandia Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Balestreri Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1160 Glen Aulin Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $1,962,163 Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Glen Aulin Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1160 Glen Aulin Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Devine Lyon Real Estate

    • 1150 Glen Aulin Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $1,028,520 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Glen Aulin Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1150 Glen Aulin Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,990
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Rodriguez Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • 4831 Keane Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $1,223,522 Not Listed For Sale

      4831 Keane Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4831 Keane Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Merchant-Scharff Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1214 Macaulay Cir, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $1,703,095 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Macaulay Cir, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1214 Macaulay Cir, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pacini-Hauch RE/MAX

    • 1100 McClaren Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $1,002,778 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 McClaren Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1100 McClaren Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $374/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Caldwell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1414 Thistlewood Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $755,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Thistlewood Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1414 Thistlewood Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Codine Codina Real Estate

    • 5203 Tamsen Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $1,544,206 Not Listed For Sale

      5203 Tamsen Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5203 Tamsen Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Auble Lyon Real Estate

    • 1270 Los Rios Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $827,578 Not Listed For Sale

      1270 Los Rios Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1270 Los Rios Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $753,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Triglia Grounded R.E.

    • 1290 Los Rios Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $883,113 Not Listed For Sale

      1290 Los Rios Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1290 Los Rios Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,500
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Tiner Tiner Properties

    • /32

      Est $767,219 Not Listed For Sale

      1248 Gary Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1248 Gary Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Reilly Sereno Group

    • 1231 Beard Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $817,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Beard Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1231 Beard Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Szura GUIDE Real Estate

    • 1237 Beard Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $793,593 Not Listed For Sale

      1237 Beard Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1237 Beard Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Ellinghouse Wesley Ellinghouse Real Estate

    • 1411 McClaren Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $917,066 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 McClaren Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1411 McClaren Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Collom House Real Estate

    • 5731 Classic Place, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $843,450 Not Listed For Sale

      5731 Classic Place, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5731 Classic Place, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $793,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Timpe Lyon Real Estate

    • 1960 Tudor Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $1,049,872 Not Listed For Sale

      1960 Tudor Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1960 Tudor Ct, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $906,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kandace Mulvaney Miller Real Estate

    • 1912 Rolls Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $950,844 Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Rolls Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1912 Rolls Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Kellogg Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 5553 Linda Ln, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $1,359,151 Not Listed For Sale

      5553 Linda Ln, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5553 Linda Ln, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Applegate Lyon Real Estate

    • 1806 Suffolk Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $833,913 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Suffolk Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1806 Suffolk Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $824,885
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pacini-Hauch RE/MAX

    • 5256 Marione Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $847,689 Not Listed For Sale

      5256 Marione Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5256 Marione Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Parreira RE/MAX

    • 5260 Marione Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $885,319 Not Listed For Sale

      5260 Marione Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5260 Marione Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Phillips Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5205 Morro Bay Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $597,112 Not Listed For Sale

      5205 Morro Bay Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5205 Morro Bay Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geno Davis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2120 Homewood Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $661,745 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Homewood Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2120 Homewood Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Ridenour Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 5103 Parque Vista Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $680,853 Not Listed For Sale

      5103 Parque Vista Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5103 Parque Vista Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Perez Prime Equity Realty

    • 2216 Gunn Rd, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $530,743 Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Gunn Rd, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2216 Gunn Rd, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Atteberry Security Pacific Real Estate

    • 5706 Frontier Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $609,381 Not Listed For Sale

      5706 Frontier Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5706 Frontier Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Mar 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Griggs Navigate Realty

    • 2305 Garfield Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $518,482 Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Garfield Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2305 Garfield Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Berry Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2306 Homewood Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $599,576 Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Homewood Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2306 Homewood Way, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Werking Werking Realty

    • 5327 de John Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $583,867 Not Listed For Sale

      5327 de John Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5327 de John Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Brinkoetter Hopkins Surroundings

    • 5118 Boyd Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $511,220 Not Listed For Sale

      5118 Boyd Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5118 Boyd Dr, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $425/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Parreira RE/MAX

    • 5700 El Camino Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Est $659,133 Not Listed For Sale

      5700 El Camino Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5700 El Camino Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hillier eXp Realty of California Inc

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home