3,162

Recently Sold Carol City, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /78

    $311,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    471 Ives Dairy Rd Unit 2063, Miami, FL 33179

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,408

    Last Listing Agent Juliana Louzan Global Exclusive Realty Corp

    471 Ives Dairy Rd Unit 2063, Miami, FL 33179
  • /20

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    500 NW 108th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,871

    Last Listing Agent John Nolen The Real Estate Office Co.

    500 NW 108th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /54

    $860,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1121 SW 113th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,758

    Last Listing Agent Betty Valiante Beachfront Realty Inc

    1121 SW 113th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
  • /43

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1501 SW 134th Way Unit D204, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,570

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Erazo Galt Ocean Realty Inc

    1501 SW 134th Way Unit D204, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /24

    $478,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    941 Jann Ave, Opa Locka, FL 33054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,257

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    941 Jann Ave, Opa Locka, FL 33054
  • /7

    $590,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    18730 NW 8th Ave, Miami, FL 33169

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,055

    Last Listing Agent Elsa Reinoso Goldpen Realty Group

    18730 NW 8th Ave, Miami, FL 33169
  • /31

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7637 Alhambra Blvd, Miramar, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,505

    Last Listing Agent Vanya Chopra LoKation

    7637 Alhambra Blvd, Miramar, FL 33023
  • /50

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    8 Edmund Rd, West Park, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,623

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Skinner Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st

    8 Edmund Rd, West Park, FL 33023
  • /30

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2331 NW 191st St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,528

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Corriolan Compass Florida, LLC

    2331 NW 191st St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /29

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3137 SW 129th Terrace Unit 158, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,351

    Last Listing Agent Carle Albert Zarden Realty

    3137 SW 129th Terrace Unit 158, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /22

    $269,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8023 SW 21st Ct Unit 8023, Miramar, FL 33025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,942

    Last Listing Agent Robert Tammaro City Realty Partners, Inc

    8023 SW 21st Ct Unit 8023, Miramar, FL 33025
  • /12

    $128,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    498 NW 165th St Unit D-405, Miami, FL 33169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Quervo BZG International, LLC

    498 NW 165th St Unit D-405, Miami, FL 33169
  • /17

    $126,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    381 S Hollybrook Dr Unit 204, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,921

    Last Listing Agent Barry Spatz Hollybrook Realty LLC

    381 S Hollybrook Dr Unit 204, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
  • /31

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    6551 NW 170th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,332

    Last Listing Agent Gardenia Saumell GES Realty, Inc.

    6551 NW 170th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /33

    $595,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3740 NW 188th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,054

    Last Listing Agent Andres Aguilera Florida Capital Realty

    3740 NW 188th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    18143 NW 20th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,333

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Franklin LPT REALTY, LLC

    18143 NW 20th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /19

    $430,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    20130 NW 15th Ave, Miami, FL 33169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,776

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    20130 NW 15th Ave, Miami, FL 33169
  • /2

    $660,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    16930 NW 54th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,602

    Last Listing Agent Alfredo Rivera Beatus Realty

    16930 NW 54th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
  • /36

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1870 NW 152nd St, Opa Locka, FL 33054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,215

    Last Listing Agent Alana Mujica Compass Florida, LLC

    1870 NW 152nd St, Opa Locka, FL 33054
  • /36

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1110 NW 183rd St, Miami, FL 33169

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,037

    Last Listing Agent Giovanna Calimano Luxe Properties

    1110 NW 183rd St, Miami, FL 33169

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home