8,441

Properties in ZIP Code 93013

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $1,142,014 Not Listed For Sale

      4822 9th St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      4822 9th St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Hodson Compass

    • /15

      Est $1,817,098 Not Listed For Sale

      937 Holly Ave, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      937 Holly Ave, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,818/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Wood-Friedman Sotheby's International Realty

    • /22

      Est $895,307 Not Listed For Sale

      4240 Carpinteria Ave Unit 2, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4240 Carpinteria Ave Unit 2, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Wyban Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $1,370,002 Not Listed For Sale

      1386 Tomol St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1386 Tomol St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $895/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,086,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Termond Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /20

      Est $1,416,725 Not Listed For Sale

      1252 Cramer Cir, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1252 Cramer Cir, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Murphy Murphy King Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $1,340,057 Not Listed For Sale

      1266 Cramer Cir, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1266 Cramer Cir, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $998/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Razo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $1,930,101 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Taranto Cir, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1303 Taranto Cir, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,636,775
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Cavalli III Dwell Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $1,718,144 Not Listed For Sale

      4283 Venice Ln, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4283 Venice Ln, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,019/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Cox Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /30

      Est $886,253 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Franciscan Ct Unit 4, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1230 Franciscan Ct Unit 4, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $773/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bowles Sotheby's International Realty

    • /27

      Est $844,897 Not Listed For Sale

      1261 Franciscan Ct Unit 7, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1261 Franciscan Ct Unit 7, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abel Ramos Compass

    • /19

      Est $914,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1261 Franciscan Ct Unit 5, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1261 Franciscan Ct Unit 5, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Smith Compass

    • /16

      Est $779,823 Not Listed For Sale

      1271 Franciscan Ct Unit 5, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1271 Franciscan Ct Unit 5, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $811/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Martineau Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /13

      Est $845,054 Not Listed For Sale

      6051 Jacaranda Way Unit B, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6051 Jacaranda Way Unit B, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Murphy Murphy King Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $823,238 Not Listed For Sale

      6039 Jacaranda Way Unit A, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6039 Jacaranda Way Unit A, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Ann Bowe Village Properties - 1

    • /42

      Est $882,626 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Palmetto Way Unit D, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1006 Palmetto Way Unit D, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $761,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zia Group eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $659,064 Not Listed For Sale

      5960 Birch St Unit 2, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5960 Birch St Unit 2, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jena Harris Village Properties

    • /37

      Est $1,575,838 Not Listed For Sale

      1479 Theresa St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1479 Theresa St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $970/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hugo Mendez Village Properties - 1

    • /46

      Est $1,712,153 Not Listed For Sale

      1477 La Jolla St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1477 La Jolla St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Martineau eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $658,506 Not Listed For Sale

      5915 Birch St Unit 3, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5915 Birch St Unit 3, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jena Harris Village Properties

    • /32

      Est $656,738 Not Listed For Sale

      5915 Birch St Unit 1, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5915 Birch St Unit 1, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eliseo Cisneros Re/Max Gold Coast Realtors

    • /7

      Est $651,495 Not Listed For Sale

      5915 Hickory St Unit 3, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5915 Hickory St Unit 3, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,999
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Munoz Santa Barbara Realty

    • 5915 Hickory St Unit 2, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Est $657,664 Not Listed For Sale

      5915 Hickory St Unit 2, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5915 Hickory St Unit 2, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Simone Eurich Village Properties

    • /19

      Est $1,436,644 Not Listed For Sale

      5459 Shemara St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5459 Shemara St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,063/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,382,500
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Smith Compass

    • /22

      Est $1,579,581 Not Listed For Sale

      5398 El Carro Ln, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5398 El Carro Ln, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,457,131
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Van Wingerden Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /10

      Est $1,390,115 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 La Manida St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1330 La Manida St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,121,250
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Zolfaghari Sherry Zolfaghari, Broker

    • 1349 La Manida St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Est $1,730,281 Not Listed For Sale

      1349 La Manida St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1349 La Manida St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $772/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Martinez Sun Coast R. E.Downtown

    • /21

      Est $1,049,688 Not Listed For Sale

      4906 Sawyer Ave, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4906 Sawyer Ave, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacopo Giacopuzzi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      5446 8th St Unit 27, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5446 8th St Unit 27, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $678/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Troy Hoidal Santa Barbara Brokers, Inc.

    • 5446 8th St Unit 16, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Est $819,395 Not Listed For Sale

      5446 8th St Unit 16, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5446 8th St Unit 16, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JESSE HAMILTON MAPLE PROPERTIES

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Ash Ave Unit 2, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      130 Ash Ave Unit 2, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,174/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cherrie Brown NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      4880 Sandyland Rd Unit 53, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4880 Sandyland Rd Unit 53, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,075/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hutchings Beverly & Company, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $1,302,956 Not Listed For Sale

      1328 Delta St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1328 Delta St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Murphy Murphy King Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $1,406,611 Not Listed For Sale

      1455 Sterling Ave, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1455 Sterling Ave, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $966/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Stovesand Omega Real Estate and Investments

    • 4756 4th St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Est $1,744,854 Not Listed For Sale

      4756 4th St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4756 4th St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $1,677/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Wood BHGRE Property Shoppe

    • 4740 4th St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Est $2,599,142 Not Listed For Sale

      4740 4th St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4740 4th St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $917/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,785,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hussey Compass

    • /22

      Est $1,501,980 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Palm Ave, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      750 Palm Ave, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,177/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kendrick Guehr Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /20

      Est $1,954,847 Not Listed For Sale

      4975 Sawyer Ave, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4975 Sawyer Ave, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,750/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Scibird Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /21

      Est $1,708,472 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Vallecito Rd, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1324 Vallecito Rd, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $813/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Smith Compass

    • /21

      Est $900,979 Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Palmetto Way Unit D, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1080 Palmetto Way Unit D, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Smith Compass

    • /25

      Est $905,912 Not Listed For Sale

      6075 Jacaranda Way Unit B, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6075 Jacaranda Way Unit B, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louis Manzo Village Properties - 1

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home