Not Listed For Sale
116 Pine St, Carrboro, NC 27510
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,060 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- $255/SF
- 111 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $780,000
- Sep 13, 2023
Last Listing Agent Thomas Watts Coldwell Banker - HPW
Not Listed For Sale
116 Pine St, Carrboro, NC 27510
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Thomas Watts Coldwell Banker - HPW
Est $1,166,675 Not Listed For Sale
406 Hillsborough Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Crncic West End Real Estate Group
Est $262,036 Not Listed For Sale
119 Fidelity St Unit G2, Carrboro, NC 27510
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Bennett EXP Realty LLC
Est $366,038 Not Listed For Sale
114 Glosson Cir, Carrboro, NC 27510
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rhonda Kosor Mark Spain
Est $347,267 Not Listed For Sale
509 Davie Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Giselle Feiger Hodge&KittrellSothebysIntlRlty
Est $426,496 Not Listed For Sale
104 Weatherhill Point, Carrboro, NC 27510
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Buffie Webber Fathom Realty NC, LLC
Est $468,766 Not Listed For Sale
130 Weatherhill Point, Carrboro, NC 27510
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rebekah Huckabee Coldwell Banker Advantage
Est $518,121 Not Listed For Sale
303 Westbrook Dr, Carrboro, NC 27510
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tracy Wright Just Be Home Realty
Est $396,348 Not Listed For Sale
610 Hillsborough Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jed Gronewald Relevate Real Estate Inc.
Est $658,109 Not Listed For Sale
101 Bel Arbor Ln, Carrboro, NC 27510
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Beth Louden Leland Little Properties, LLC