4,734

Homes in ZIP Code 27510

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $249,094 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Davie Rd Unit 48, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      400 Davie Rd Unit 48, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bennett Louise Beck Properties, Inc

    • /13

      Est $296,569 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Todd St Unit A, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      109 Todd St Unit A, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Philip Guin Louise Beck Properties, Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Sue Ann Ct Unit C, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      108 Sue Ann Ct Unit C, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Philip Guin Louise Beck Properties, Inc

    • /2

      Est $480,390 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Rose Walk Ln, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      306 Rose Walk Ln, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Vanderpool Weichert, Realtors-Mark Thomas

    • /2

      Est $516,273 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Rose Walk Ln, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      308 Rose Walk Ln, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brett Rodgers Keller Williams Elite Realty

    • /2

      Est $338,954 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Beechwood Dr, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      138 Beechwood Dr, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bennett Robinson Red Door Company

    • /2

      Est $186,952 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Jones Ferry Rd Unit D10, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      501 Jones Ferry Rd Unit D10, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Philip Guin Louise Beck Properties, Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 W Braxton Foushee St Unit 6, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1960
      168 W Braxton Foushee St Unit 6, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Galiger Park Real Estate Management

    • /2

      Est $291,723 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Westview Dr Unit J, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      103 Westview Dr Unit J, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chad Lloyd Long & Foster Real Estate INC

    • /2

      Est $296,251 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Fidelity St Unit B-37, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      105 Fidelity St Unit B-37, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chad Lloyd Long & Foster Real Estate INC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 W Poplar Ave Unit A, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1962
      109 W Poplar Ave Unit A, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Fuldner Barron Your Property Mangement Team LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 W Poplar Ave Unit C, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1962
      109 W Poplar Ave Unit C, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $222,654 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Westview Dr Unit 13, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      121 Westview Dr Unit 13, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Philip Guin Louise Beck Properties, Inc

    • /2

      Est $168,439 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Fidelity St Unit 13, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      124 Fidelity St Unit 13, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $229,869 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Davie Rd Unit 8, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      400 Davie Rd Unit 8, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Philip Guin Louise Beck Properties, Inc

    • /20

      Est $273,366 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Fidelity St, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      119 Fidelity St, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Oct 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Galiger Olive Property Management LLC

    • /2

      Est $371,139 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Jones Ferry Rd Unit R, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      105 Jones Ferry Rd Unit R, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ian Montague One Village Property Managemen

    • /2

      Est $273,429 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Lantern Way, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      106 Lantern Way, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Philip Guin Louise Beck Properties, Inc

    • /2

      Est $558,207 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Raven Ln, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      107 Raven Ln, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Heizer HCO Properties

    • /2

      Est $266,230 Not Listed For Sale

      107 S Peak Dr, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      107 S Peak Dr, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Philip Guin Louise Beck Properties, Inc

    • /2

      Est $281,139 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Center St, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      103 Center St, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Philip Guin Louise Beck Properties, Inc

    • /2

      Est $281,142 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Nc 54 Unit A3, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      300 Nc 54 Unit A3, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christy Kimbro CREC Properties, LLC

    • /2

      Est $485,712 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Westbrook Dr, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      312 Westbrook Dr, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Philip Guin Louise Beck Properties, Inc

    • /2

      Est $266,475 Not Listed For Sale

      106 S Peak Dr, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      106 S Peak Dr, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $176,000

    • /2

      Est $653,674 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Rocky Point, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      100 Rocky Point, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Heather Ragosta Acorn & Oak Prop. Management

    • /2

      Est $875,584 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Purple Leaf Place, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      200 Purple Leaf Place, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pendergrass Grow Local Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $266,820 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Lantern Way, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      118 Lantern Way, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Philip Guin Louise Beck Properties, Inc

    • /2

      Est $666,155 Not Listed For Sale

      102A Ashe St, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      102A Ashe St, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bennett Robinson Red Door Company

    • /2

      Est $367,195 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Westbrook Dr, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      216 Westbrook Dr, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • Last Sold Price $231,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Roberts Keller Williams Central-Hillsborough

    • /2

      Est $512,773 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Calumet Ct, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      105 Calumet Ct, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Philip Guin Louise Beck Properties, Inc

    • /2

      Est $722,702 Not Listed For Sale

      105 John Martin Ct, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      105 John Martin Ct, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Julia Tucker CREC Properties, LLC

    • /2

      Est $222,377 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Chaucer Ct, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      113 Chaucer Ct, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $114,000

      Last Listing Agent Default Firm Record Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /36

      Est $740,810 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Manor Ridge Dr, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      605 Manor Ridge Dr, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alia Graham Keller Williams Central-Hillsborough

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Pine St, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      106 Pine St, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $528,734 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Bolin Creek Dr, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      602 Bolin Creek Dr, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • Last Sold Price $359,000

      Last Listing Agent Beth Glidewell Keller Williams Central

    • /2

      Est $387,419 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Hanna St, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      102 Hanna St, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chad Lloyd Long & Foster Real Estate INC

    • /2

      Est $450,516 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Broad St, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      211 Broad St, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dreama McCoy EXP Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $601,127 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Eugene St, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      111 Eugene St, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Philip Guin Louise Beck Properties, Inc

    • /2

      Est $506,236 Not Listed For Sale

      510 N Greensboro St, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      510 N Greensboro St, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $292,000

    • /2

      Est $311,361 Not Listed For Sale

      512 N Greensboro St, Carrboro, NC 27510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      512 N Greensboro St, Carrboro, NC 27510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Philip Guin Louise Beck Properties, Inc

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home