228

Recently Sold Carrolls, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $105,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    0 Tybren Heights Rd Unit 668129011, Kelso, WA 98607

    • Land
    • 7.12 Acres
    • $14,747 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 296 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Smith Keller Williams Realty

    0 Tybren Heights Rd Unit 668129011, Kelso, WA 98607
  • /40

    $699,900

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    265 Horizon Dr, Kalama, WA 98625

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,125

    Last Listing Agent Steve Borwieck Premiere Property Group LLC

    265 Horizon Dr, Kalama, WA 98625
  • /34

    $371,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    230 Hawthorne St, Kelso, WA 98626

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,690

    Last Listing Agent Christine Schott Keller Williams-Premier Prtnrs

    230 Hawthorne St, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /48

    $75,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6420 Old Pacific Hwy S, Kalama, WA 98625

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Hamilton Key Results Real Estate

    6420 Old Pacific Hwy S, Kalama, WA 98625
  • /26

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    32231 Bishop Rd, Rainier, OR 97048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Yarbor Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    32231 Bishop Rd, Rainier, OR 97048
  • /2

    $878,290

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2122 S River Rd, Kelso, WA 98626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,571

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Nelson Pacific Lifestyle Homes

    2122 S River Rd, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    178 Badger Rd, Kelso, WA 98626

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $37,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,048

    Last Listing Agent Steve Dahl Pacific Northwest Realty Group

    178 Badger Rd, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /48

    $850,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    60 Trenton Ln, Kelso, WA 98626

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,846

    Last Listing Agent Joey McNamara Real Broker LLC

    60 Trenton Ln, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /33

    $385,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    20 Ashland Loop, Kalama, WA 98625

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,374

    Last Listing Agent Kori Burke Windermere Northwest Living

    20 Ashland Loop, Kalama, WA 98625
  • /10

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    0 Lot 6 Garnet Rd, Kalama, WA 98625

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,000

    Last Listing Agent Ariana Watson Coldwell Banker Bain

    0 Lot 6 Garnet Rd, Kalama, WA 98625
  • /28

    $170,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    0 Bodine Rd Unit NWM2465490, Kelso, WA 98626

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $34,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Thelin Windermere Northwest Living

    0 Bodine Rd Unit NWM2465490, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /48

    $706,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    253 S Goble Creek Rd, Kelso, WA 98626

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,330

    Last Listing Agent Hayden Humphrey Brantley Christianson Real Estate

    253 S Goble Creek Rd, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /12

    $805,318

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2080 S River Rd, Kelso, WA 98626

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Nelson Pacific Lifestyle Homes

    2080 S River Rd, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /32

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    550 N 2nd Place, Kalama, WA 98625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,655

    Last Listing Agent Ken Paul River Country Realty, Inc.

    550 N 2nd Place, Kalama, WA 98625
  • /30

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    585 Taylor Rd, Kalama, WA 98625

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,182

    Last Listing Agent Susan Wood John L. Scott, Inc.

    585 Taylor Rd, Kalama, WA 98625
  • /40

    $412,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    310 Mount Pleasant Rd, Kelso, WA 98626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,609

    Last Listing Agent Angela Nesti Premiere Property Group, LLC

    310 Mount Pleasant Rd, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /42

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    394 Nectarine Dr, Kalama, WA 98625

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,788

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mikutin Realty One Group Prestige

    394 Nectarine Dr, Kalama, WA 98625
  • /28

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    404 Rons Ct, Kelso, WA 98626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,510

    Last Listing Agent Randy Peck RE/MAX Premier Group

    404 Rons Ct, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /48

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    74785 Fern Hill Rd, Rainier, OR 97048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 453 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,333

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Yee Oregon First

    74785 Fern Hill Rd, Rainier, OR 97048
  • /12

    $353,400

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2041 Kayla Ct, Longview, WA 98632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,456

    Lennar Mt Solo

    2041 Kayla Ct, Longview, WA 98632
  • /40

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    635 Council Crest Ct, Kalama, WA 98625

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,013

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Johnson Discover Northwest Realty Group United Country

    635 Council Crest Ct, Kalama, WA 98625
  • 132 Claudine Ct, Kelso, WA 98626

    $199,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    132 Claudine Ct, Kelso, WA 98626

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Dent John L Scott LVW

    132 Claudine Ct, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /39

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    460 Ross Rd, Kelso, WA 98626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,957

    Last Listing Agent Taryn Nelson Key Results Real Estate

    460 Ross Rd, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    201 Pin Creek Ln, Kelso, WA 98626

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $13,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 373 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alycia Roberts MORE Realty, Inc

    201 Pin Creek Ln, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /35

    $424,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    103 Lowrane Dr, Kelso, WA 98626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,713

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Leon eXp Realty LLC

    103 Lowrane Dr, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /4

    $14,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    0 E C St, Rainier, OR 97048

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $29,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • 225 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Howell John L. Scott

    0 E C St, Rainier, OR 97048
  • /48

    $1,250,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    625 Nectarine Dr, Kalama, WA 98625

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,361,661

    Last Listing Agent Leah Higgins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    625 Nectarine Dr, Kalama, WA 98625
  • /38

    $355,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    410 E D St, Rainier, OR 97048

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 349 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,826

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Parral Oregon First

    410 E D St, Rainier, OR 97048
  • /22

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    314 Holly Blvd, Kalama, WA 98625

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Gray RE/MAX Premier Group

    314 Holly Blvd, Kalama, WA 98625
  • /10

    $65,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    0 E E St Unit 24400409, Rainier, OR 97048

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $118,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 591 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carly Howe RE/MAX Powerpros

    0 E E St Unit 24400409, Rainier, OR 97048
  • /44

    $597,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    165 Meridian Dr, Kelso, WA 98626

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,000

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Thorstenson Keller Williams Realty

    165 Meridian Dr, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /28

    $130,100

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5400 Meeker Dr Unit 64, Kalama, WA 98625

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katrin Crum Elite Real Estate Group

    5400 Meeker Dr Unit 64, Kalama, WA 98625
  • /36

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1002 N 1st St, Kalama, WA 98625

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,831

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Hidalgo Windermere Northwest Living

    1002 N 1st St, Kalama, WA 98625
  • /48

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5224 Meeker Dr, Kalama, WA 98625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katarina Tarr Windermere Northwest Living

    5224 Meeker Dr, Kalama, WA 98625
  • /30

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    230 S Maple Hill Rd, Kelso, WA 98626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,269

    Last Listing Agent Scott Foister RE/MAX Premier Group

    230 S Maple Hill Rd, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /5

    $120,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    0 Forest Park Rd Unit 19326 413486727, Rainier, OR 97048

    • Land
    • 4.35 Acres
    • $27,586 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Moore RE/MAX Powerpros

    0 Forest Park Rd Unit 19326 413486727, Rainier, OR 97048
  • /38

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    29506 Old Rainier Rd, Rainier, OR 97048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,252

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Borders Windermere Northwest Living

    29506 Old Rainier Rd, Rainier, OR 97048
  • /35

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    306 Cornwell Rd, Kelso, WA 98626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Grewelle RE/MAX Premier Group

    306 Cornwell Rd, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /4

    $50,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    0 Beaver Springs, Rainier, OR 97048

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent harlow vernwald Projection Realty

    0 Beaver Springs, Rainier, OR 97048
  • /30

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    75280 Fern Hill Rd, Rainier, OR 97048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,102

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Praska John L. Scott

    75280 Fern Hill Rd, Rainier, OR 97048

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home