228

Recently Sold Carrolls, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $717,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    415 Bodine Rd, Kelso, WA 98626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,474

    Last Listing Agent David Thelin Windermere Northwest Living

    415 Bodine Rd, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /48

    $930,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    409 Cunningham Rd, Kelso, WA 98626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,625

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Cathcart John L. Scott Real Estate

    409 Cunningham Rd, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /38

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    270 Autumn Hills Rd, Kelso, WA 98626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Cope RE/MAX Premier Group

    270 Autumn Hills Rd, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /12

    $75,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    0 W Vista Way, Kelso, WA 98626

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $138,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffani Whitten John L. Scott, Inc.

    0 W Vista Way, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /47

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    117 Witherbee Rd, Kelso, WA 98626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,549

    Last Listing Agent Erica Rodman Woodland Real Estate

    117 Witherbee Rd, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /35

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    810 Taylor Rd, Kalama, WA 98625

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendie Altfilish eXp Realty LLC

    810 Taylor Rd, Kalama, WA 98625
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    0 Terry Rd Unit 24256167, Rainier, OR 97048

    • Land
    • 14.8 Acres
    • $13,514 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Yarbor Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    0 Terry Rd Unit 24256167, Rainier, OR 97048
  • /29

    $125,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    5400 Meeker Dr Unit 104, Kalama, WA 98625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taryn Nelson Key Results Real Estate

    5400 Meeker Dr Unit 104, Kalama, WA 98625
  • /44

    $527,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    753 N 2nd St, Kalama, WA 98625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,115

    Last Listing Agent Ariana Watson Coldwell Banker Bain

    753 N 2nd St, Kalama, WA 98625
  • /48

    $802,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1717 Kalama River Rd, Kalama, WA 98625

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,337

    Last Listing Agent Andria Neathamer Premiere Property Group, LLC

    1717 Kalama River Rd, Kalama, WA 98625
  • /46

    $567,900

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    29600 Old Rainier Rd, Rainier, OR 97048

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,481

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Bruce Simple Realty Northwest

    29600 Old Rainier Rd, Rainier, OR 97048
  • /40

    $495,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    147 Broken Mountain Dr, Kelso, WA 98626

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,179

    Last Listing Agent Buddy Kayser John L Scott LVW

    147 Broken Mountain Dr, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /8

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    256 Crystal Ct, Kalama, WA 98625

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $58,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,556

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Schibret The Preview Group

    256 Crystal Ct, Kalama, WA 98625
  • /11

    $755,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    0 Grim Rd Unit NWM2212711, Kalama, WA 98626

    • Land
    • 11.28 Acres
    • $66,933 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 383 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Wood John L. Scott, Inc.

    0 Grim Rd Unit NWM2212711, Kalama, WA 98626
  • /22

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    418 E C St, Rainier, OR 97048

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,641

    Last Listing Agent Dennis O'Brien RE/MAX Powerpros

    418 E C St, Rainier, OR 97048
  • /49

    $465,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    75137 Alder Ln, Rainier, OR 97048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,783

    Last Listing Agent Juan Vasquez WINDERMERE HERITAGE

    75137 Alder Ln, Rainier, OR 97048
  • /43

    $448,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    272 Military Rd, Kalama, WA 98625

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,513

    Last Listing Agent Harlem Atwood-Fitzgerald Windermere Northwest Living

    272 Military Rd, Kalama, WA 98625
  • /23

    $170,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    0 Bodine Rd Unit 670260315, Kelso, WA 98626

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $34,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Thelin Windermere Northwest Living

    0 Bodine Rd Unit 670260315, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /40

    $395,600

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    501 Haussler Rd, Kelso, WA 98626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Blackburn Key Results Real Estate

    501 Haussler Rd, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /39

    $299,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1404 S 8th Ave, Kelso, WA 98626

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,831

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Campbell Redfin

    1404 S 8th Ave, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /45

    $411,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1556 Kool Rd, Kelso, WA 98626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Wallin Keller Williams Realty

    1556 Kool Rd, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /40

    $349,900

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    524 E E St, Rainier, OR 97048

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,055

    Last Listing Agent Lonnie Knodel eXp Realty, LLC

    524 E E St, Rainier, OR 97048
  • /38

    $92,750

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3 Grim Rd, Kelso, WA 98626

    • Land
    • 1.47 Acres
    • $63,095 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Thelin Windermere Northwest Living

    3 Grim Rd, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /30

    $317,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1428 S 4th Ave, Kelso, WA 98626

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,750

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ayers Real Broker LLC

    1428 S 4th Ave, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /45

    $155,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5400 Meeker Dr Unit 119, Kalama, WA 98625

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sutko Gojak AgencyOne NW

    5400 Meeker Dr Unit 119, Kalama, WA 98625
  • /17

    $22,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    0 XX Mount Pleasant Rd, Kelso, WA 98626

    • Land
    • 5.05 Acres
    • $4,356 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Rike CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    0 XX Mount Pleasant Rd, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /27

    $559,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    74022 Neer City Rd, Rainier, OR 97048

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,846

    Last Listing Agent Dennis O'Brien RE/MAX Powerpros

    74022 Neer City Rd, Rainier, OR 97048
  • /2

    $728,541

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1030 Alaska St, Longview, WA 98632

    • Land
    • 2.23 Acres
    • $326,700 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Willis RE/MAX Premier Group

    1030 Alaska St, Longview, WA 98632
  • /39

    $394,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    491 N 4th St, Kalama, WA 98625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,874

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Evald Keller Williams Realty

    491 N 4th St, Kalama, WA 98625
  • /22

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    0 Nicolai Cutoff Rd, Rainier, OR 97048

    • Land
    • 6.84 Acres
    • $22,661 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Bunker AFM Real Estate

    0 Nicolai Cutoff Rd, Rainier, OR 97048
  • /25

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5452 Meeker Dr, Kalama, WA 98625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,127

    Last Listing Agent Emily Wolford Real Broker LLC

    5452 Meeker Dr, Kalama, WA 98625
  • /18

    $138,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    73821 Lindberg Rd, Rainier, OR 97048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis O'Brien RE/MAX Powerpros

    73821 Lindberg Rd, Rainier, OR 97048
  • /22

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2435 Mount Pleasant Rd, Kelso, WA 98626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,665

    Last Listing Agent Trey Davis RE/MAX Premier Group

    2435 Mount Pleasant Rd, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /17

    $766,975

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2096 S River Rd, Kelso, WA 98626

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 741 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Nelson Pacific Lifestyle Homes

    2096 S River Rd, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /37

    $497,900

    Sold May 14, 2026

    33015 School St, Rainier, OR 97048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,020

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Sundin Wheeler eXp Realty, LLC

    33015 School St, Rainier, OR 97048
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    487 Haussler Rd, Kelso, WA 98626

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shem Hart Keller Williams Realty

    487 Haussler Rd, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /37

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    148 Cedar Falls Dr, Kelso, WA 98626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,435

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Evald Keller Williams Realty

    148 Cedar Falls Dr, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /38

    $449,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5351 Meeker Dr, Kalama, WA 98625

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,172

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Jolma Sho'me Real Estate

    5351 Meeker Dr, Kalama, WA 98625
  • /35

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    109 Krystle Ct, Kelso, WA 98626

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,074

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Sanchez Redfin

    109 Krystle Ct, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /48

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    175 S 1st St, Kalama, WA 98625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,921

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Carpenter Windermere Northwest Living

    175 S 1st St, Kalama, WA 98625

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home