Est $884,487
1104 E 215th Place, Carson, CA 90745
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,607 Sq Ft
- Built 1965
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $579/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $930,000
- Feb 20, 2024
Last Listing Agent Jasmine Kadimyan Equity Union
Est $884,487
1104 E 215th Place, Carson, CA 90745
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jasmine Kadimyan Equity Union
Est $855,327
1341 E 216th St, Carson, CA 90745
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Zaphiriou Keller Williams Realty-Studio City
Est $844,030
21313 Legend Ave, Carson, CA 90745
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Gonzales FL Capital Realty
Est $853,707
21413 Water St, Carson, CA 90745
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tony Reynoso 1ST Equity
Est $847,013
21247 Oakfort Ave, Carson, CA 90745
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Susan Martene 24 Hour Real Estate
Est $382,116
12 Horseshoe Ln Unit 439, Carson, CA 90745
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ray Duran WEDGEWOOD HOMES REALTY
Est $467,577
8 Paradise Valley N, Carson, CA 90745
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jose Reyes Jose A. Reyes, Broker
Est $468,235
12 Paradise Valley N, Carson, CA 90745
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent bob manning Robert Manning
21834 Grace Ave, Carson, CA 90745
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lynn Lord RE/MAX
Est $851,351
604 Colorado Cir, Carson, CA 90745
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent kamy Delpasand California Gold Properties
Est $394,629
612 E Carson St Unit 302, Carson, CA 90745
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pesko Thompson Team Real Estate, Inc.
1502 E Carson St Unit 35, Carson, CA 90745
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Walter Vann eXp Realty of California Inc