13,299

Homes in ZIP Code 90745

Section Image
    • 48 Paradise Valley N Unit 107, Carson, CA 90745

      Est $405,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Paradise Valley N Unit 107, Carson, CA 90745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      48 Paradise Valley N Unit 107, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Suarez RE/MAX

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      20600 Main St Unit 47, Carson, CA 90745

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      20600 Main St Unit 47, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Miranda Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 21425 S Avalon Blvd Unit 14, Carson, CA 90745

      Not Listed For Sale

      21425 S Avalon Blvd Unit 14, Carson, CA 90745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      21425 S Avalon Blvd Unit 14, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Leon Avant Broker & Associates

    • 22111 Main St Unit 5, Carson, CA 90745

      Est $798,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      22111 Main St Unit 5, Carson, CA 90745

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      22111 Main St Unit 5, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Garcia 1% LISTING FEE

    • 750 E Carson St Unit 72, Carson, CA 90745

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 E Carson St Unit 72, Carson, CA 90745

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      750 E Carson St Unit 72, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Esparza Transunited Realty Group

    • 750 E Carson St Unit 30, Carson, CA 90745

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 E Carson St Unit 30, Carson, CA 90745

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      750 E Carson St Unit 30, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brisa Bueno Century 21 Allstars

    • 20600 Main St Unit 36, Carson, CA 90745

      Not Listed For Sale

      20600 Main St Unit 36, Carson, CA 90745

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      20600 Main St Unit 36, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Sanchez West Shores Realty, Inc.

    • 552 E Carson St Unit 302, Carson, CA 90745

      Est $466,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 E Carson St Unit 302, Carson, CA 90745

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      552 E Carson St Unit 302, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kwan REALIV

    • 21111 Dolores St Unit 113, Carson, CA 90745

      Not Listed For Sale

      21111 Dolores St Unit 113, Carson, CA 90745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      21111 Dolores St Unit 113, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anita Houston HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 21111 Dolores St Unit 66, Carson, CA 90745

      Not Listed For Sale

      21111 Dolores St Unit 66, Carson, CA 90745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      21111 Dolores St Unit 66, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Soledad Real Keys Group

    • 521 W 218th Place, Carson, CA 90745

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 W 218th Place, Carson, CA 90745

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 28,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      521 W 218th Place, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,400,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bogoyevac Steven M. Bogoyevac, Broker

    • 612 E Carson St Unit 307, Carson, CA 90745

      Est $490,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 E Carson St Unit 307, Carson, CA 90745

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      612 E Carson St Unit 307, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,100
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lao The Realestate Group

    • 524 Fairhaven St #10, Carson, CA 90745

      Est $393,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Fairhaven St #10, Carson, CA 90745

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      524 Fairhaven St #10, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Cruz Camino Realty

    • 750 E Carson St Unit 28, Carson, CA 90745

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 E Carson St Unit 28, Carson, CA 90745

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 31,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      750 E Carson St Unit 28, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fred DiBernardo Fred DiBernardo

    • 21811 Vera St Unit 58, Carson, CA 90745

      Not Listed For Sale

      21811 Vera St Unit 58, Carson, CA 90745

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      21811 Vera St Unit 58, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lenny Figueroa Lifetime Realty Inc

    • 552 E Carson St Unit 403, Carson, CA 90745

      Est $500,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 E Carson St Unit 403, Carson, CA 90745

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      552 E Carson St Unit 403, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Tan Premier Real Estate & Mortgage Services

    • 21711 Vera St Unit 17, Carson, CA 90745

      Not Listed For Sale

      21711 Vera St Unit 17, Carson, CA 90745

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      21711 Vera St Unit 17, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emely Vazquez Chatelaine Properties

    • 1429 Paseo Vera St, Carson, CA 90745

      Est $926,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      1429 Paseo Vera St, Carson, CA 90745

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1429 Paseo Vera St, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Pak New Star Realty & Investment

    • 22325 S Main St Unit 134, Carson, CA 90745

      Not Listed For Sale

      22325 S Main St Unit 134, Carson, CA 90745

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      22325 S Main St Unit 134, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claudio DaSilva Century 21 Realty Masters

    • /39

      Est $891,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 Colorado Cir, Carson, CA 90745

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      726 Colorado Cir, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Lee Property Advisors Group, Inc

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home