387

Recently Sold Carson Homes

Section Image
  • 1879 E Cyrene Dr, Carson, CA 90746

    $975,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1879 E Cyrene Dr, Carson, CA 90746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,384

    Last Listing Agent Krissy Tu eXp Realty of California Inc

    1879 E Cyrene Dr, Carson, CA 90746
  • 328 E 213th St, Carson, CA 90745

    $585,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    328 E 213th St, Carson, CA 90745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,191

    Last Listing Agent Danny Gomes LEGACY REALTY PARTNERS, INC

    328 E 213th St, Carson, CA 90745
  • 20600 Main St Unit 23, Carson, CA 90745

    $306,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    20600 Main St Unit 23, Carson, CA 90745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sally Lamb Luxury Collective

    20600 Main St Unit 23, Carson, CA 90745
  • 212 E 228th St, Carson, CA 90745

    $755,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    212 E 228th St, Carson, CA 90745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,346

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Conejos Coldwell Banker Envision

    212 E 228th St, Carson, CA 90745
  • 21317 Dolores St, Carson, CA 90745

    $720,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    21317 Dolores St, Carson, CA 90745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,234

    Last Listing Agent Philip DeMatteo First Team Real Estate

    21317 Dolores St, Carson, CA 90745
  • 2711 E Monroe St, Long Beach, CA 90810

    $775,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2711 E Monroe St, Long Beach, CA 90810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $773/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,647

    Last Listing Agent Alex Valenzuela Keller Williams SELA

    2711 E Monroe St, Long Beach, CA 90810
  • 19008 Hillford Ave, Carson, CA 90746

    $780,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    19008 Hillford Ave, Carson, CA 90746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,331

    Last Listing Agent Ken Yoshitake PACIFIC HOME BROKERS

    19008 Hillford Ave, Carson, CA 90746
  • 1459 E 214th St, Carson, CA 90745

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1459 E 214th St, Carson, CA 90745

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,530

    Last Listing Agent Joevanni Moran T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    1459 E 214th St, Carson, CA 90745
  • 19215 Reinhart Ave, Carson, CA 90746

    $915,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    19215 Reinhart Ave, Carson, CA 90746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,763

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Amarantos Sharon Amarantos, Broker

    19215 Reinhart Ave, Carson, CA 90746
  • 23616 Atmore Ave, Carson, CA 90745

    $926,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    23616 Atmore Ave, Carson, CA 90745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,138

    Last Listing Agent Ed Kaminsky eXp Realty of California, Inc

    23616 Atmore Ave, Carson, CA 90745
  • 17700 S Avalon Blvd Unit 225, Carson, CA 90746

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    17700 S Avalon Blvd Unit 225, Carson, CA 90746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bertrina Gonzales-Van Trina Gonzales, Broker

    17700 S Avalon Blvd Unit 225, Carson, CA 90746
  • 21322 Millpoint Ave, Carson, CA 90745

    $764,900

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    21322 Millpoint Ave, Carson, CA 90745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,898

    Last Listing Agent JOHN MARTINDALE GS STRATEGIES, INC.

    21322 Millpoint Ave, Carson, CA 90745
  • 21111 Dolores St Unit 12, Carson, CA 90745

    $317,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    21111 Dolores St Unit 12, Carson, CA 90745

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Ayala Cesena The Real Estate Solution

    21111 Dolores St Unit 12, Carson, CA 90745
  • 2553 E 219th St, Long Beach, CA 90810

    $710,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2553 E 219th St, Long Beach, CA 90810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,571

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Bogarin Max Real Estate

    2553 E 219th St, Long Beach, CA 90810
  • 816 E Sepulveda Blvd, Carson, CA 90745

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    816 E Sepulveda Blvd, Carson, CA 90745

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,289

    Last Listing Agent Keisha Blanks Brown House Realty

    816 E Sepulveda Blvd, Carson, CA 90745
  • /17

    $260,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    17700 Avalon Blvd Unit 422, Carson, CA 90746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Choe Omni Realty & Investment Group

    17700 Avalon Blvd Unit 422, Carson, CA 90746
  • 825 E Claude St, Carson, CA 90746

    $825,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    825 E Claude St, Carson, CA 90746

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,287

    Last Listing Agent Mai Tran Stop Realty

    825 E Claude St, Carson, CA 90746
  • /11

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1408 Wingfoot, Carson, CA 90746

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,263

    Last Listing Agent Sierus Erdelyi TruLine Realty

    1408 Wingfoot, Carson, CA 90746
  • 424 W 230th St, Carson, CA 90745

    $790,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    424 W 230th St, Carson, CA 90745

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,315

    Last Listing Agent Arcie Pragale Coldwell Banker Realty

    424 W 230th St, Carson, CA 90745
  • 21817 Figueroa St Unit 5, Carson, CA 90745

    $590,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    21817 Figueroa St Unit 5, Carson, CA 90745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,340

    Last Listing Agent Julia Pickslay Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    21817 Figueroa St Unit 5, Carson, CA 90745
  • 16924 Belforest Dr, Carson, CA 90746

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    16924 Belforest Dr, Carson, CA 90746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,730

    Last Listing Agent Davin Emmons HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    16924 Belforest Dr, Carson, CA 90746
  • 22624 Moneta Ave, Carson, CA 90745

    $801,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    22624 Moneta Ave, Carson, CA 90745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $790/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,866

    Last Listing Agent Kim Valdez Think Boutiq Real Estate

    22624 Moneta Ave, Carson, CA 90745
  • 17701 S Avalon Blvd Unit 81, Carson, CA 90746

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    17701 S Avalon Blvd Unit 81, Carson, CA 90746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Tavara Luxury Collective

    17701 S Avalon Blvd Unit 81, Carson, CA 90746
  • /63

    $615,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    552 E Carson St Unit 408, Carson, CA 90745

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,503

    Last Listing Agent Jane Kim Redpoint Realty

    552 E Carson St Unit 408, Carson, CA 90745
  • 1632 E Abbottson St, Carson, CA 90746

    $860,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1632 E Abbottson St, Carson, CA 90746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $567/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,095

    Last Listing Agent Brian Walker West Shores Realty, Inc.

    1632 E Abbottson St, Carson, CA 90746
  • 22719 Gulf Ave, Carson, CA 90745

    $730,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    22719 Gulf Ave, Carson, CA 90745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,537

    Last Listing Agent Camille Elminoufi Beach City Brokers

    22719 Gulf Ave, Carson, CA 90745
  • 838 E Calbas St, Carson, CA 90745

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    838 E Calbas St, Carson, CA 90745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,799

    Last Listing Agent Sherwin Lim Realty One Group United

    838 E Calbas St, Carson, CA 90745
  • 19312 Gunlock Ave, Carson, CA 90746

    $960,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    19312 Gunlock Ave, Carson, CA 90746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,469

    Last Listing Agent PHILIP SHAHBAZ KALEO REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    19312 Gunlock Ave, Carson, CA 90746
  • 23238 Colony Park Dr Unit 238, Carson, CA 90745

    $705,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    23238 Colony Park Dr Unit 238, Carson, CA 90745

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,295

    Last Listing Agent Sahmon Zoughi Compass

    23238 Colony Park Dr Unit 238, Carson, CA 90745
  • 19222 S Grandee Ave, Carson, CA 90746

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    19222 S Grandee Ave, Carson, CA 90746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,016

    Last Listing Agent Ever Eternity Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    19222 S Grandee Ave, Carson, CA 90746
  • 942 E Denwall Dr, Carson, CA 90746

    $830,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    942 E Denwall Dr, Carson, CA 90746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,217

    Last Listing Agent Alvin Mullins Your Home Team Real Estate

    942 E Denwall Dr, Carson, CA 90746
  • 2711 E Washington St, Long Beach, CA 90810

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2711 E Washington St, Long Beach, CA 90810

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,568

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Janigian She Is Hope Realty

    2711 E Washington St, Long Beach, CA 90810
  • 21428 Martin St, Carson, CA 90745

    $800,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    21428 Martin St, Carson, CA 90745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,361

    Last Listing Agent Robin Auwerda Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

    21428 Martin St, Carson, CA 90745
  • 120 W 223rd St Unit 4, Carson, CA 90745

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    120 W 223rd St Unit 4, Carson, CA 90745

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,393

    Last Listing Agent Yuri Yano Kasumi Realty, Inc.

    120 W 223rd St Unit 4, Carson, CA 90745
  • /34

    $865,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    19714 Galway Ave, Carson, CA 90746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,413

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Urena Real Broker

    19714 Galway Ave, Carson, CA 90746
  • 16214 Mckinley Ave, Carson, CA 90746

    $888,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    16214 Mckinley Ave, Carson, CA 90746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,222

    Last Listing Agent Micheal Mouris Keller Williams Realty

    16214 Mckinley Ave, Carson, CA 90746
  • 2616 E 220th Place, Long Beach, CA 90810

    $815,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2616 E 220th Place, Long Beach, CA 90810

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $671/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,054

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Cervantes Supreme Legacy Homes

    2616 E 220th Place, Long Beach, CA 90810
  • 1608 E Helmick St, Carson, CA 90746

    $875,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1608 E Helmick St, Carson, CA 90746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,633

    Last Listing Agent Ankit Juneja Century 21 Realty Masters

    1608 E Helmick St, Carson, CA 90746
  • 19717 Alonda Dr, Carson, CA 90746

    $1,047,500

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    19717 Alonda Dr, Carson, CA 90746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,071

    Last Listing Agent April Mendez Realty One Group United

    19717 Alonda Dr, Carson, CA 90746
  • 117 E 229th Place, Carson, CA 90745

    $795,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    117 E 229th Place, Carson, CA 90745

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,527

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Teuber Estate Properties

    117 E 229th Place, Carson, CA 90745

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home