$1,032,500
19203 Galway Ave, Carson, CA 90746
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,820 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $567/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $890,368
Last Listing Agent Jawane Hilton Infinity Realty & Loans
19203 Galway Ave, Carson, CA 90746