Est $217,000
3324 Woodside Dr Unit 19, Carson City, NV 89701
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 880 Sq Ft
- Built 1971
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Below List Price
- $281/SF
- 34 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $247,000
- Jan 14, 2025
Last Listing Agent Kathy Dean RE/MAX
Est $217,000
3324 Woodside Dr Unit 19, Carson City, NV 89701
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathy Dean RE/MAX
Est $215,243
3300 Woodside Dr Unit 7, Carson City, NV 89701
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Crystal Sandoval Realty One Group Eminence
Est $220,827
3240 Woodside Dr Unit 3, Carson City, NV 89701
Last Sold Summary
Est $376,733
3736 Woodside Dr, Carson City, NV 89701
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Paidakovich LPT Realty, LLC
Est $469,581
3610 Woodside Dr, Carson City, NV 89701
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Scott Beenk Compass
Est $299,220
1304 Monte Rosa Dr, Carson City, NV 89701
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent A.J Palomar Coldwell Banker Select Reno
Est $368,068
1312 Monte Rosa Dr, Carson City, NV 89701
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Laura Moline RE/MAX
Est $403,613
1417 Monte Rosa Dr, Carson City, NV 89701
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Johanna Summersett BHG Drakulich Realty
Est $405,798
1321 Monte Rosa Dr, Carson City, NV 89701
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kristi Maxwell Realty One Group Eminence
Est $394,915
1509 Monte Rosa Dr, Carson City, NV 89701
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephen Williams eXp Realty, LLC
Est $336,946
1411 Continental Dr, Carson City, NV 89701
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alisa Andrews Charles Kitchen Realty
Est $369,832
1405 Siskiyou Dr, Carson City, NV 89701