9,251

Properties in ZIP Code 89701

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $377,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Hackamore Way, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      209 Hackamore Way, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hodges Real Broker LLC

    • /38

      Est $481,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Rawhide Way, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      105 Rawhide Way, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Bond Dickson Realty

    • /35

      Est $388,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 S Roop St, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      341 S Roop St, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lonna Kealoha Coldwell Banker Select RE CC

    • /26

      Est $326,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Tamarisk St, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1116 Tamarisk St, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cyndy Brown Coldwell Banker Select Reno

    • /17

      Est $398,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      1353 Jerry Ln, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1353 Jerry Ln, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Craig Elevate Realty

    • /40

      Est $746,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Tule Peak Cir, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1321 Tule Peak Cir, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Medgyesi RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $635,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      6771 Lookout Peak Dr, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6771 Lookout Peak Dr, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,500
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Newell RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $704,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      7165 Saddlehorn Rd, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7165 Saddlehorn Rd, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Moline RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $525,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 E Clearview Dr, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1230 E Clearview Dr, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,500
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Goles RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $505,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      1275 Grove St, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1275 Grove St, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Williams KAM RE Services

    • /20

      Est $610,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      1286 Little Ln, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1286 Little Ln, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 360 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Williams KAM RE Services

    • /14

      Est $494,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      1262 Little Ln, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1262 Little Ln, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 384 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,990
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Williams KAM RE Services

    • /23

      Est $471,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      3875 Bonnie Place, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3875 Bonnie Place, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Gabica Realty One Group Eminence

    • /36

      Est $433,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      4160 Limerick Ct, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4160 Limerick Ct, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Kastens Dickson Realty - Carson City

    • /29

      Est $593,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      6528 Arc Dome Dr, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6528 Arc Dome Dr, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dallany Aguirre Ferrari-Lund R.E. Sparks

    • /10

      Est $239,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      7374 Schulz, Carson City, NV 89701

      7374 Schulz, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • 522 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Francis Intero

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 N Saliman Rd Unit A, B, C, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      722 N Saliman Rd Unit A, B, C, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Bruun-Andersen Coldwell Banker Select Reno

    • /35

      Est $459,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      3813 Bonnie Place, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3813 Bonnie Place, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Thyer Jenuane Communities

    • /15

      Est $448,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      3811 Bonnie Place, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3811 Bonnie Place, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,500
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Sieben RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $238,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      6366 Sierra Vista Ln, Carson City, NV 89701

      6366 Sierra Vista Ln, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Hill LPT Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $410,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Arbor Rd, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1009 Arbor Rd, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Bartl Ferrari-Lund Real Estate South

    • /40

      Est $1,128,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      5077 Conte Dr, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5077 Conte Dr, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian Pinto RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $397,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      959 W End St, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      959 W End St, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fionn Lee Whittemore eXp Realty

    • /27

      Est $233,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      1750 S Deer Run Rd, Carson City, NV 89701

      1750 S Deer Run Rd, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • 476 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lococo Dickson Realty - Gardnerville

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1759 N Edmonds Dr, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1759 N Edmonds Dr, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Bob Clements Albright Realty

    • /40

      Est $629,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Elk Ridge Dr, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1122 Elk Ridge Dr, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 369 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruby Schwerin Chase International-Damonte

    • /27

      Est $676,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      6517 Cone Peak Dr, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6517 Cone Peak Dr, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Valentine RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $635,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      1157 Elk Ridge Dr, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1157 Elk Ridge Dr, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Phillips Chase International Carson Cit

    • /26

      Est $408,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Arbor Rd, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1015 Arbor Rd, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Sciarrotta Coldwell Banker Select RE M

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 S Saliman Rd Unit Building F 49, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      400 S Saliman Rd Unit Building F 49, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Philips RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $622,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      6845 Lookout Peak Dr, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6845 Lookout Peak Dr, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Turner Real Broker LLC

    • /26

      Est $306,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Arthur Dr, Carson City, NV 89701

      101 Arthur Dr, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samira Khaled Engel & Volkers Reno

    • /35

      Est $447,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      3886 Bonnie Place, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3886 Bonnie Place, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Fagan Dickson Realty - Carson City

    • /35

      Est $426,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      3864 Bonnie Place, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3864 Bonnie Place, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Moore eXp Realty

    • /35

      Est $619,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Tule Peak Cir, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1402 Tule Peak Cir, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Hoog-Fry Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

    • /40

      Est $871,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      3758 Margarets Ct, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3758 Margarets Ct, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $878,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Pearson Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /34

      Est $541,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      1158 Canvasback Dr, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1158 Canvasback Dr, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Lucero Real Broker LLC

    • /18

      Est $532,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Lahontan Dr, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1107 Lahontan Dr, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christy Mayer Haven Home Realty

    • /10

      Est $158,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      7384 Schulz Way, Carson City, NV 89701

      7384 Schulz Way, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 729 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Francis Intero

    • /21

      Est $276,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 N Walsh St, Carson City, NV 89701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      710 N Walsh St, Carson City, NV 89701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Summersett BHG Drakulich Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home