$200,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026
145 Escape Mountain Rd, Hampton, TN 37658
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,040 Sq Ft
- Built 1989
Last Sold Summary
- 43% Below List Price
- $98/SF
- 8 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $255,904
Last Listing Agent Greg McClellan Snyder Real Estate Co. Inc.
145 Escape Mountain Rd, Hampton, TN 37658