Est $513,358 Not Listed For Sale
63 Sycamore St, Carteret, NJ 07008
- 6 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,584 Sq Ft
- Built 1953
Last Sold Summary
- 24% Below List Price
- $262/SF
- Last Sold Price $415,000
Last Listing Agent Ranbir Singh COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC
Est $513,358 Not Listed For Sale
63 Sycamore St, Carteret, NJ 07008
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ranbir Singh COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC
Est $505,990 Not Listed For Sale
76 Marion St, Carteret, NJ 07008
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent NATALIA OCHS MJ HOMES REALTY, LLC.
Est $582,495 Not Listed For Sale
69 Leber Ave, Carteret, NJ 07008
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Smith J.J. ELEK REALTY CO.
Est $554,896 Not Listed For Sale
45 Willow St, Carteret, NJ 07008
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Anthony Eaton KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS
Est $476,693 Not Listed For Sale
40 Leber Ave, Carteret, NJ 07008
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Puneet Singh HALO REALTY
Est $476,563 Not Listed For Sale
44 Leber Ave, Carteret, NJ 07008
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Eugene Higgins RE/MAX
Est $614,836 Not Listed For Sale
12 Laurel St, Carteret, NJ 07008
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Harry Page EXP REALTY, LLC
Est $351,007 Not Listed For Sale
41 Essex St, Carteret, NJ 07008
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Malkit Singh MJ HOMES REALTY, LLC.
Est $339,665 Not Listed For Sale
39 Mercer St, Carteret, NJ 07008
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH DIAS BHHS FOX & ROACH
Est $655,731 Not Listed For Sale
87 Holly St, Carteret, NJ 07008
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Louise Gasparro J.J. ELEK REALTY CO.
Est $445,492 Not Listed For Sale
38 Chrome Ave, Carteret, NJ 07008
Last Sold Summary