27,503

Properties in ZIP Code 10314

Section Image
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Wild Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      198 Wild Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,999
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Long Gateway Arms Realty Corp.

    • /9

      Est $1,345,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Marble St, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      57 Marble St, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sergey Gorokhov Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $597,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Mcdivitt Ave Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      95 Mcdivitt Ave Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph R. Zubrycky Z/Max Real Estate LLC

    • /34

      Est $795,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Clinton B Fiske Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      177 Clinton B Fiske Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Prestia Ben Bay Realty Co

    • /12

      Est $513,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      491-1 Willow Rd E, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      491-1 Willow Rd E, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nikolay Maskov Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $710,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Villa Nova St, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      38 Villa Nova St, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Miller DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $926,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      2086 Richmond Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • Built 1901
      2086 Richmond Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 342 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Levoyer V.I.P. Real Estate, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $358,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Elmwood Park Dr Unit 9, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      65 Elmwood Park Dr Unit 9, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chu Chu Chen RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $765,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Denker Place, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15 Denker Place, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hui Yu Re/Max Edge

    • /35

      Est $838,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Keating Place, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      117 Keating Place, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raviv Ray Malachovsky United National Realty

    • /22

      Est $693,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Sommer Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      205 Sommer Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Howard Chen RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    • /24

      Est $768,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Jules Dr, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      112 Jules Dr, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Zhen Momentum Real Estate LLC

    • /54

      Est $516,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Willow Rd E Unit 2, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      465 Willow Rd E Unit 2, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Tortora Prime Time Real Estate, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $315,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Essex Dr Unit 4G, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      95 Essex Dr Unit 4G, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • $503/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ilona Fotiadou-Bludov Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $802,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Mcdivitt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      109 Mcdivitt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daria Rubino Homesite Realty Inc.

    • /26

      Est $573,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Gauldy Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      120 Gauldy Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nidia Merino DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $1,006,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      498 Willow Rd W Unit 500, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      498 Willow Rd W Unit 500, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $873,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Scuteri Martino Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $545,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Debbie St Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      98 Debbie St Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Marciano Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

    • /34

      Est $844,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Leonard Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      295 Leonard Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $743/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Taratko Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

    • /47

      Est $720,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Cannon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      129 Cannon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Grant RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $880,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Cannon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      157 Cannon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yifei Zhao Tiger Realty

    • /44

      Est $861,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Prices Ln, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      27 Prices Ln, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Zanata Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

    • /42

      Est $1,093,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Cannon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      106 Cannon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olga Dukhovny United National Realty

    • /33

      Est $670,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Cannon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      124 Cannon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Gugliucci Thomas Gugliucci Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $708,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Parish Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      61 Parish Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Daragjati Toscana Property LLC

    • /3

      Est $777,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Burke Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      42 Burke Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Shearon Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $860,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Wild Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20 Wild Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Reno Our Island Real Estate, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $756,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Melvin Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      117 Melvin Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alana Miller EXP Realty

    • /24

      Est $753,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Melvin Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      102 Melvin Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Coven SI Premiere Properties

    • /39

      Est $724,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Melvin Ave Unit 87, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      86 Melvin Ave Unit 87, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Levert RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $673,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      4334 Victory Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4334 Victory Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis Berardocco Dynasty Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $722,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Beresford Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      35 Beresford Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • Last Sold Price $708,000

      Last Listing Agent JiaJie Zheng ProBase Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $607,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Alberta Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      75 Alberta Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Rodriguez Truhomes Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $570,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Melvin Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      185 Melvin Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Coscia Wonica REALTORS & Appraisers

    • /46

      Est $958,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Wild Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      151 Wild Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Passanesi Safari Realty

    • /12

      Est $797,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Wild Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      149 Wild Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Landolfa James Pannullo Real Estate Inc.

    • /35

      Est $895,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Mildred Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      37 Mildred Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $837,500
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Cheung Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $714,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Shelley Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      41 Shelley Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meina Huang RE/MAX Edge

    • /13

      Est $545,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Temple Ct, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      16 Temple Ct, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chun Ying Chen Home Max Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $573,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Temple Ct, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10 Temple Ct, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home